You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ERNAKULAM JN to KOTTAYAM

ERS-PVRD PASSR SPL - 06731

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:15

PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) - 07:00

Rs. 10

45minute

Operates:

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:15

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 05:00

Rs. 605

45minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:10

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:00

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:20

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 18:10

Rs. 75

50minute

Operates:

SUPER AC EXP - 22207

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 02:45

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 03:37

Rs. 605

52minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:05

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 23:59

Rs. 140

54minute

Operates:

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:25

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 50

55minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 21:25

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 22:20

Rs. 170

55minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16341

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:30

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 06:28

Rs. 50

58minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:30

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 05:28

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:55

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 01:55

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 02:25

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 03:27

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:35

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:40

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

VANCHINAD EXP - 16303

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:00

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 06:05

Rs. 50

1hour 5minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:05

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 17:12

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 19:40

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 20:49

Rs. 15

1hour 9minute

Operates:

ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:20

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:32

Rs. 15

1hour 12minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:25

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 17:37

Rs. 50

1hour 12minute

Operates:

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:12

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:12

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:30

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:43

Rs. 170

1hour 13minute

Operates:

ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56381

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 11:13

Rs. 15

1hour 13minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:30

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:43

Rs. 170

1hour 13minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:18

Rs. 170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:18

Rs. 170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

VENAD EXPRESS - 16301

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:15

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:35

Rs. 50

1hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56383

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 18:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 19:21

Rs. 15

1hour 21minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:55

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:18

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:40

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 16:06

Rs. 15

1hour 26minute

Operates:

ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:25

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 06:54

Rs. 15

1hour 29minute

Operates:

ALLEPPEY EXP - 16308

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:35

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:05

Rs. 50

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ERS ALLP PASS - 56303

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:35

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 17:10

Rs. 15

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ERS-ALLP PASSR - 56379

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 07:45

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 09:30

Rs. 15

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ERS-KTYM - 56385

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 07:10

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 08:55

Rs. 15

1hour 45minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 05:45

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 07:38

Rs. 170

1hour 53minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:30

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 19:25

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:30

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 19:25

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ERS-KTYM PASSR - 56389

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 20:35

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 22:30

Rs. 15

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 08:30

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 10:30

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:45

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 11:48

Rs. 170

2hour 3minute

Operates:

ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56387

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 13:34

Rs. 25

2hour 4minute

Operates:

ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 18:30

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 20:44

Rs. 25

2hour 14minute

Operates:

ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:00

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 06:06

Rs. 5

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 06:55

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 08:38

Rs. 170

2hour 38minute

Operates:

ERS-NIL PASSENGSER - 56362

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 07:20

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 07:26

Rs. 5

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 08:25

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:09

Rs. 245

2hour 49minute

Operates:

ERS KARAIKALEXP - 16188

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 22:10

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 22:15

Rs. 140

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 23:35

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 01:33(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

CANNANORE EXP - 16305

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:45

ALUVA (AWY) - 07:05

Rs. 45

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

ALUVA (AWY) - 07:55

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:09

Rs. 295

3hour 24minute

Operates:

ERS-AFK PASSR SPL - 06734

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:15

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:20

Rs. 5

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 13:45

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 15:39

Rs. 65

3hour 24minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:45

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:06

Rs. 170

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:52

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:14

Rs. 170

3hour 29minute

Operates:

ERS-GUV PASSR - 56370

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:00

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 06:06

Rs. 5

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16526

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 07:30

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 09:34

Rs. 140

3hour 34minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 23:00

ALUVA (AWY) - 23:23

Rs. 140

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

ALUVA (AWY) - 00:20(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 02:36(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 36minute

Operates: