You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ERNAKULAM TOWN to KOTTAYAM

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 10:45

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:42

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 12777

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:05

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 03:02

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12697

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:05

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 03:02

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 01:35

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 02:33

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16344

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 01:35

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 02:33

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI ACEX - 16561

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:30

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 03:32

Rs. 485

1hour 2minute

Operates:

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:45

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:47

Rs. 170

1hour 2minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:30

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 13:32

Rs. 170

1hour 2minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 06:55

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 07:57

Rs. 170

1hour 2minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 02:30

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 03:32

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:45

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:47

Rs. 215

1hour 2minute

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:55

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 13:57

Rs. 170

1hour 2minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12081

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 09:45

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 10:48

Rs. 75

1hour 3minute

Operates:

AFK-PVRD PASSR SPL - 06737

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 18:40

PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) - 19:45

Rs. 10

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 00:50

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 01:57

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 00:50

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 01:57

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 03:00

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 04:07

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 00:50

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 01:57

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 23:35

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 00:47(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:35

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:47

Rs. 70

1hour 12minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 17:35

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:47

Rs. 70

1hour 12minute

Operates:

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 10:30

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:42

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 13:45

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 15:00

Rs. 55

1hour 15minute

Operates:

MALABAR EXPRESS - 16630

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 03:30

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 04:47

Rs. 140

1hour 17minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 15:25

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 16:42

Rs. 170

1hour 17minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 14:05

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 15:22

Rs. 140

1hour 17minute

Operates:

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 23:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 50

1hour 20minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16526

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 07:30

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 08:52

Rs. 140

1hour 22minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:17

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:43

Rs. 170

1hour 26minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:17

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:43

Rs. 170

1hour 26minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 04:50

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 06:17

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

SABARI EXP - 17230

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 13:15

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:54

Rs. 140

1hour 39minute

Operates:

NZM KCVL SPL - 04426

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 05:40

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 07:20

Rs. 535

1hour 40minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 08:25

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:09

Rs. 245

1hour 44minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 00:50

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 02:36

Rs. 140

1hour 46minute

Operates:

ALLEPPEY EXP - 16308

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 11:02

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:05

Rs. 50

2hour 3minute

Operates:

VENAD EXPRESS - 16301

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 16:30

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:35

Rs. 55

2hour 5minute

Operates:

GUV-PUU PASSR. - 56365

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 08:18

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:24

Rs. 25

2hour 6minute

Operates:

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 08:12

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 10:30

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16314

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 11:02

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 11:30

Rs. 45

ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:20

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:32

Rs. 15

2hour 30minute

Operates:

GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 15:05

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:55

Rs. 5

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:25

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 17:37

Rs. 50

2hour 32minute

Operates:

AFK-ERS PASSR SPL - 06735

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 14:33

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:55

Rs. 5

ERS ALLP PASS - 56303

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:35

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 17:10

Rs. 15

2hour 37minute

Operates:

ERS-AFK PASSR SPL - 06736

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 15:16

ALUVA (AWY) - 15:42

Rs. 10

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:38

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 18:10

Rs. 80

2hour 54minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:17

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00

Rs. 170

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:12

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

GUV-ERS PASSR - 56371

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 08:51

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:15

Rs. 5

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 09:45

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 11:48

Rs. 170

2hour 57minute

Operates:

GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 15:05

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:55

Rs. 5

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:20

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 18:10

Rs. 75

3hour 5minute

Operates:

PVRD-AFK PASSR SPL - 06732

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 08:05

ALUVA (AWY) - 08:30

Rs. 10

ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56381

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 11:13

Rs. 15

3hour 8minute

Operates:

ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 14:57

ALUVA (AWY) - 15:21

Rs. 10

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:38

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 18:10

Rs. 80

3hour 13minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 12:17

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00

Rs. 170

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:35

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:40

Rs. 140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

PGT-ERS MEMU - 66611

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 11:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 12:25

Rs. 5

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 14:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:12

Rs. 140

3hour 27minute

Operates: