Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from FORBESGANJ to CHENNAI CENTRAL

Sort on:  

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

935

SANTRAGACHI JN

2925

4

970

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:20(day 2)

305

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 12:24(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:35(day 3)

665

2day 45minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

HOWRAH JN

3010

4

970

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:20(day 2)

305

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1365

SANTRAGACHI JN

3355

4

2035

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:20(day 2)

305

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 19:00(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:45(day 3)

1730

2day 7hour 55minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1218

430

AGRA CANTT

3532

4

1280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 20:18

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07(day 2)

535

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 01:03(day 3)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:10(day 4)

745

2day 10hour 52minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1218

860

MUGHAL SARAI JN

3962

2

1130

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 20:18

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:14(day 2)

360

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:49(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:20(day 4)

770

2day 18hour 2minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

940

675

KATIHAR JN,MALDA TOWN

2615

4

2120

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75746

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 15:40

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 18:20

25

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13170

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 19:45

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 22:40

140

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 02:15(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15(day 3)

1955

1day 19hour 35minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

829

675

KATIHAR JN,KISHANGANJ

2726

3

2065

2

UR,UR,3A,2A,1A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75760

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 13:49

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 16:30

25

KIR - SGUJ DEMU PASSENGER - 75743

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 18:15

KISHANGANJ (KNE) - 20:53

25

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

KISHANGANJ (KNE) - 23:15

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15(day 3)

2015

1day 21hour 26minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

829

675

KATIHAR JN,MALDA TOWN

2726

3

2120

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75760

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 13:49

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 16:30

25

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13170

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 19:45

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 22:40

140

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 02:15(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15(day 3)

1955

1day 21hour 26minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

364

270

KATIHAR JN,NEW JALPAIGURI

2786

6

629

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 06:04

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 08:45

25

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 10:20

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 13:20

605

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 14:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 04:30(day 3)

 

1day 22hour 26minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1218

1215

KANPUR CENTRAL,JHANSI JN

2877

4

1785

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,3A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 20:18

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:15(day 2)

475

GKP LTT EXP - 15063

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 16:10(day 2)

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:10(day 2)

165

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:43(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:15(day 3)

1145

1day 23hour 57minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

649

675

KATIHAR JN,MALDA TOWN

2906

4

2120

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 10:49

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:30

25

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13170

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 19:45

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 22:40

140

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 02:15(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15(day 3)

1955

2day 26minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

169

270

KATIHAR JN,NEW JALPAIGURI

2981

5

629

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75752

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 02:49

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 05:30

25

NDLS DBRT RJDHNI - 20506

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 08:45

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 11:55

605

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 14:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 04:30(day 3)

 

2day 1hour 41minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

169

270

KATIHAR JN,NEW JALPAIGURI

2981

7

164

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75752

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 02:49

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 05:30

25

CDG DBRG EXPRESS - 15904

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 06:35

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 10:05

140

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 14:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 04:30(day 3)

 

2day 1hour 41minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

KATIHAR JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

4

1065

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 16:45

140

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13164

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 19:45

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 07:15(day 2)

260

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

5

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

GAYA HWH EXPRESS - 13024

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:21(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:40(day 2)

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

6

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

DARJEELING MAIL - 12344

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 04:11(day 2)

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 06:00(day 2)

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

5

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:41(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

MALDA TOWN,HOWRAH JN

3010

4

1015

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 20:00

140

BLGT HWH EXPRESS - 13064

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 23:25

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:15(day 2)

210

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

MALDA TOWN,HOWRAH JN

3010

6

1020

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 20:00

140

TEESTA TORSA EXP - 23142

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 20:50

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 04:35(day 2)

215

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

MALDA TOWN,HOWRAH JN

3010

6

1020

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 20:00

140

RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13146

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 21:10

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 05:35(day 2)

215

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

MALDA TOWN,HOWRAH JN

3010

6

1020

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 20:00

140

TESTA TORSA EXP - 13142

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 20:50

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 04:35(day 2)

215

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

4

1085

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 06:01(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30(day 2)

170

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

7

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:55(day 2)

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 04:25(day 2)

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

SANTRAGACHI JN,KHARAGPUR JN

3010

5

1000

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:20(day 2)

305

SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI - 22861

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 06:53(day 2)

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 08:25(day 2)

65

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:35(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

630

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

5

1085

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:14(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:35(day 2)

170

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

7

1085

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

PADATIK EXPRESS - 12378

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:04(day 2)

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 06:45(day 2)

170

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

5

965

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. - 15272

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:15(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00(day 2)

50

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

4

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:50(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20(day 2)

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

6

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:56(day 2)

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 06:55(day 2)

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

5

995

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

BKN KOAA SUP EX - 12495

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 11:38(day 2)

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 13:15(day 2)

80

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

SANTRAGACHI JN,KHARAGPUR JN

3010

5

1075

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:20(day 2)

305

SRC AII EXPRESS - 18009

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 13:00(day 2)

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 14:30(day 2)

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:35(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

630

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

7

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:55(day 2)

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 04:25(day 2)

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

HOWRAH JN,KHARAGPUR JN

3010

6

1105

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:20(day 2)

305

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:50(day 2)

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:30(day 2)

170

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:35(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

630

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

7

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15052

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:55(day 2)

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 04:25(day 2)

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

MALDA TOWN,HOWRAH JN

3010

4

1020

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 20:00

140

KAMRUP EXPRESS - 15960

MALDA TOWN (MLDT) - 22:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:45(day 2)

215

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

4

1085

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22512

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 12:35(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:10(day 2)

170

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

5

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

KANCHANKANYA EX - 13150

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 06:19(day 2)

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 08:15(day 2)

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

SANTRAGACHI JN,KHARAGPUR JN

3010

6

1015

2

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:20(day 2)

305

ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12885

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 07:58(day 2)

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 09:27(day 2)

80

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:35(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

630

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

5

1085

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 02:22(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

170

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

ULUBARIA,KHARAGPUR JN

3010

5

960

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:20(day 2)

305

SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL - 68001

ULUBARIA (ULB) - 07:09(day 2)

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 08:40(day 2)

25

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:35(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

630

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

5

1085

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12176

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:25(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45(day 2)

170

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1020

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

3010

6

1055

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:44(day 2)

250

GOUR EXP - 13154

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 02:50(day 2)

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 05:20(day 2)

140

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00(day 3)

665

2day 2hour 10minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

169

380

KATIHAR JN,ITARSI JN

3091

5

2070

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75752

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 02:49

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 05:30

25

KYQ LTT AC EXP - 12520

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 07:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:55(day 2)

1450

G T EXPRESS - 12616

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:25(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:20(day 3)

595

2day 3hour 31minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

649

865

KATIHAR JN,ALLAHABAD JN

3096

4

2155

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 10:49

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:30

25

DBRT RAJDHANI EX - 12423

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 16:35

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:53(day 2)

1380

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:25(day 3)

750

2day 3hour 36minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

649

895

KATIHAR JN,KISHANGANJ

3126

3

830

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 10:49

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:30

25

KIR - SGUJ DEMU PASSENGER - 75743

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 18:15

KISHANGANJ (KNE) - 20:53

25

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

KISHANGANJ (KNE) - 23:13

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:55(day 3)

780

2day 4hour 6minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

649

895

KATIHAR JN,BARSOI JN

3126

4

800

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75754

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 10:49

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:30

25

KIR - RDP PASSENGER - 55729

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 14:15

BARSOI JN (BOE) - 15:45

10

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

BARSOI JN (BOE) - 00:05(day 2)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:55(day 3)

765

2day 4hour 6minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

364

675

KATIHAR JN,NEW JALPAIGURI

3191

5

2235

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 06:04

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 08:45

25

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 09:50

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 14:30

160

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 22:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15(day 3)

2050

2day 5hour 11minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

364

675

KATIHAR JN,NEW JALPAIGURI

3191

5

2235

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 06:04

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 08:45

25

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 13:50

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 17:55

160

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 22:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15(day 3)

2050

2day 5hour 11minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

364

675

KATIHAR JN,NEW JALPAIGURI

3191

4

2215

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 06:04

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 08:45

25

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

KATIHAR JN (KIR) - 10:45

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 14:05

140

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 22:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15(day 3)

2050

2day 5hour 11minute

Operates:

FORBESGANJ

CHENNAI CENTRAL

890

1215

HOWRAH JN,NAGPUR

3205

8

3815

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160

FORBESGANJ (FBG) - 14:50

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:20(day 2)

305

HWH CSTM DURONTO - 12262

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:20(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:20(day 2)

1705

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:35(day 3)

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:15(day 3)

1805

2day 5hour 25minute

Operates: