You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GAYA to VARANASI

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22823

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 23:11

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:17(day 2)

Rs. 605

2hour 6minute

Operates:

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22811

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 23:11

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:17(day 2)

Rs. 605

2hour 6minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 22:38

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:47(day 2)

Rs. 605

2hour 9minute

Operates:

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 22:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:07(day 2)

Rs. 605

2hour 12minute

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12439

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 23:32

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:47(day 2)

Rs. 605

2hour 15minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 12319

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 20:17

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:57

Rs. 190

2hour 40minute

Operates:

SRC ANVT SF EXP - 22857

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 20:17

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:07

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:27

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:17

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

HLZ ANVT WKLY S - 12443

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 20:17

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:07

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:37

Rs. 190

2hour 52minute

Operates:

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 06:07

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:02

Rs. 190

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BBS ANVT SUP EX - 22805

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:52

Rs. 190

2hour 57minute

Operates:

HWH ANVT EXPRES - 12323

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 02:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:10

Rs. 190

3hour

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12815

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 02:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:10

Rs. 190

3hour

Operates:

SHIPRA EXP - 22912

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 01:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:55

Rs. 190

3hour 5minute

Operates:

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 14:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:10

Rs. 190

3hour 5minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXP - 12177

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 01:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:55

Rs. 190

3hour 5minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXP - 12175

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 01:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:55

Rs. 190

3hour 5minute

Operates:

PRATAP EXPRESS - 12496

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:02

Rs. 190

3hour 7minute

Operates:

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 06:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:35

Rs. 190

3hour 15minute

Operates:

PARASNATH EXP - 12942

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 23:53

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 17minute

Operates:

DURGIANA EXP - 12357

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 18:43

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:00

Rs. 195

3hour 17minute

Operates:

MAHABODHI EXP - 12397

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 14:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:37

Rs. 190

3hour 17minute

Operates:

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 06:33

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

Rs. 190

3hour 19minute

Operates:

MTD-BKN - 22307

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 06:33

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

Rs. 90

3hour 19minute

Operates:

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 03:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:28

Rs. 90

3hour 28minute

Operates:

ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 19:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:07

Rs. 380

3hour 37minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 14:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:37

Rs. 195

3hour 42minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18103

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:08

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:00

Rs. 165

3hour 52minute

Operates:

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 16:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:55

Rs. 165

4hour

Operates:

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 14:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:05

Rs. 195

4hour 10minute

Operates:

HWH LKU EXP - 12353

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 14:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:05

Rs. 195

4hour 10minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 03:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:28

Rs. 195

4hour 13minute

Operates:

SHM GKP EXPRESS - 15021

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 07:05

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:20

Rs. 165

4hour 15minute

Operates:

BUDH PURNIMA EX - 14223

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:40

Rs. 165

4hour 15minute

Operates:

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 00:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:20

Rs. 165

4hour 25minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND SJ EX - 12817

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 21:35

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 190

4hour 30minute

Operates:

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 03:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:45

Rs. 165

4hour 30minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 13167

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 19:05

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:48

Rs. 165

4hour 43minute

Operates:

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 02:35(day 2)

Rs. 165

5hour 20minute

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:20

Rs. 165

5hour 20minute

Operates:

GAYA-MGS PASS - 53613

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 17:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:30

Rs. 45

5hour 35minute

Operates:

ASN BSB PASS - 63553

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 15:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:25

Rs. 45

6hour 15minute

Operates:

PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY - 13243

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 19:58

DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) - 22:00

Rs. 45

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) - 23:57

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:47(day 2)

Rs. 295

5hour 49minute

Operates:

HTE PNBE EXP - 18626

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 13:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:40

Rs. 255

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:37

Rs. 190

6hour 22minute

Operates:

GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER - 53214

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 18:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:10

Rs. 25

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:57(day 2)

Rs. 730

6hour 57minute

Operates:

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 07:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

Rs. 50

PPTA LTT EXP - 12142

DANAPUR (DNR) - 11:27

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 14:35

Rs. 190

7hour

Operates:

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 15:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:00

Rs. 25

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:25

Rs. 730

7hour 10minute

Operates:

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 07:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

Rs. 50

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:02

Rs. 170

7hour 27minute

Operates:

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 15:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:00

Rs. 25

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

Rs. 380

7hour 35minute

Operates: