You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 23 Multileg Train routes from GHAZIPUR CITY to VARANASI

GCT-BCY DEMU SEWA - 75103

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 14:45

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 15:43

Rs. 10

58minute

Operates:

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 13:43

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 14:45

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA - 75101

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 06:10

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 07:15

Rs. 10

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BUI - BCY PASS - 55133

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 07:15

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 08:20

Rs. 10

1hour 5minute

Operates:

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55013

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 19:05

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 20:28

Rs. 10

1hour 23minute

Operates:

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55131

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 12:05

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:45

Rs. 10

1hour 40minute

Operates:

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 22:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 23:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 21:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 13:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:20

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 01:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30

Rs. 45

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DBG LTT SUVIDHA - 82513

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 01:05

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:20

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

CPR LJN EXP - 15053

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 21:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 10:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:20

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 01:05

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 01:05

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30

Rs. 45

2hour 25minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 09:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 09:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 09:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 20:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:45

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 17:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:25

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

GCT-BSB DMU - 75111

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 08:05

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:20

Rs. 35

5hour 15minute

Operates: