Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GORAKHPUR JN to PATNA

Sort on:  

GORAKHPUR JN

DIGHWARA

610

800

190

0

105

0

2S

LJN PPTA SF EXP - 12530

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:10

DIGHWARA (DGA) - 13:20

105

3hour 10minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

DIGHWARA

610

825

215

0

90

0

2S

LJN PPTA SPECIA - 05052

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:10

DIGHWARA (DGA) - 13:45

90

3hour 35minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

20

268

248

3

330

0

CC,3A

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:28

330

4hour 8minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

860

1115

255

1

175

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG SUVIDHA SPL - 82536

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:35

175

4hour 15minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

555

823

268

1

205

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:43

205

4hour 28minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

930

1198

268

1

205

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:58

205

4hour 28minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

690

963

273

1

175

0

SL,3A,2A

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:03

175

4hour 33minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

15

290

275

3

85

0

UR

DLI-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL - 82406

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:50

85

4hour 35minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

280

560

280

2

100

0

UR

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12408

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:20

100

4hour 40minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

1065

1348

283

1

175

0

SL,3A,2A

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:28

175

4hour 43minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

280

563

283

2

175

0

SL,3A,2A

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:23

175

4hour 43minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

280

563

283

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:23

205

4hour 43minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

1065

1348

283

1

85

0

UR

ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15532

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:28

85

4hour 43minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

1065

1348

283

1

205

0

SL,3A

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:28

205

4hour 43minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

175

463

288

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:43

205

4hour 48minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

205

498

293

2

535

0

3A,2A,1A

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:18

535

4hour 53minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

895

1198

303

2

175

0

SL,3A

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:58

175

5hour 3minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

495

803

308

2

175

0

SL,3A,2A

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:23

175

5hour 8minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

495

803

308

2

85

0

UR

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:23

85

5hour 8minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

585

895

310

2

730

0

3A,2A

NDLS BJU SUVIDH - 82404

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:55

730

5hour 10minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

1255

128

313

3

175

0

SL,3A,2A

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08(day 2)

175

5hour 13minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

1255

128

313

3

175

0

SL,3A,2A

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08(day 2)

175

5hour 13minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

1255

128

313

3

175

0

SL,3A,2A

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08(day 2)

175

5hour 13minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

1255

128

313

3

175

0

SL,3A

GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08(day 2)

175

5hour 13minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

1255

129

314

3

85

0

UR

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:09(day 2)

85

5hour 14minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

1350

228

318

3

175

0

SL,3A,2A

LJN BJU EXP - 15204

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:48(day 2)

175

5hour 18minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

225

547

322

3

85

0

UR

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:07

85

5hour 22minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

445

773

328

2

175

0

SL,3A,2A

MAURYA EXPRESS - 15028

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:53

175

5hour 28minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

360

693

333

3

175

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 06:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:33

175

5hour 33minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

1425

318

333

2

175

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:18(day 2)

175

5hour 33minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

735

1093

358

2

175

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

175

5hour 58minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

765

1138

373

2

175

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:58

175

6hour 13minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

1320

260

380

3

195

0

SL,3A,2A

JUC KIR SPECIAL - 05718

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:20(day 2)

195

6hour 20minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

125

528

403

4

175

0

SL,3A,2A

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:05

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:48

175

6hour 43minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

480

978

498

3

215

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:18

215

8hour 18minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

SONPUR JN

80

630

550

4

55

0

UR

PASSENGER - 55008

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 01:20

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 10:30

55

9hour 10minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

160

1003

843

4

70

0

UR

PASSENGER - 55042

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:43

70

14hour 3minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

DANAPUR

55

425

ARA

370

6

100

1

UR,UR

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

70

JAN SADHARAN EXP - 13258

ARA (ARA) - 06:12

DANAPUR (DNR) - 07:05

30

6hour 10minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

PATNA JN

55

435

ARA

380

6

210

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

70

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

ARA (ARA) - 06:02

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:15

140

6hour 20minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

55

475

CHHAPRA

420

5

85

1

UR,UR

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

70

PASSENGER - 55022

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:55

15

7hour

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

PATNA JN

55

475

ARA

420

7

240

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

70

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

ARA (ARA) - 06:44

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:55

170

7hour

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

PATNA JN

820

1242

ARA

422

4

280

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:05

140

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

ARA (ARA) - 19:11

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:42

140

7hour 2minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

HAJIPUR JN

820

1263

CHHAPRA

443

4

280

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:05

140

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 19:50

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:03

140

7hour 23minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

PATNA JN

1030

35

ARA

445

5

210

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

INTERCITY EXP - 15106

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:10

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:30

70

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ARA (ARA) - 23:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:35(day 2)

140

7hour 25minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

PATNA JN

195

645

ARA

450

6

310

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

LJN CPR SPL - 05066

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:25

170

KAMAKHYA EXPRES - 15667

ARA (ARA) - 09:29

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:45

140

7hour 30minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

PATNA JN

320

795

ARA

475

6

190

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

ANVT-CPR-SPL - 05116

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:20

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 10:00

50

NDLS MLDT EXP - 14004

ARA (ARA) - 11:49

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:15

140

7hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

DANAPUR

55

532

ARA

477

6

240

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

70

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

ARA (ARA) - 07:55

DANAPUR (DNR) - 08:52

170

7hour 57minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

PATNA JN

820

1300

ARA

480

4

280

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:05

140

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

ARA (ARA) - 20:33

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:40

140

8hour

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

PATNA JN

55

535

ARA

480

6

85

1

UR,UR

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

70

BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262

ARA (ARA) - 07:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:55

15

8hour

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

PATNA JN

820

1315

ARA

495

4

310

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:05

140

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ARA (ARA) - 20:43

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:55

170

8hour 15minute

Operates: