Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GORAKHPUR to BAREILLY

Sort on:  

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

635

1152

517

1

160

0

UR

GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP::22423|1 - 22423

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:35

BAREILLY (BE) - 19:12

160

8hour 37minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

45

570

525

2

525

0

CC,3A

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:45

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:30

525

8hour 45minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1360

446

526

1

275

0

SL,3A,2A

KIR JUC SPECIAL - 05717

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 07:26(day 2)

275

8hour 46minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1215

307

532

1

145

0

UR

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 05:07(day 2)

145

8hour 52minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

880

1415

535

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A

KYQ SVDK EXPRESS - 15655

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:35

275

8hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1330

427

537

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A

POORBIYA EXP - 15279

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 07:07(day 2)

300

8hour 57minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1330

427

537

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP CDG SPL - 04923

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 07:07(day 2)

300

8hour 57minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

860

1399

539

2

330

0

SL,3A,2A

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:20

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:19

330

8hour 59minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

840

1385

545

2

305

0

SL,3A

MOUR DHWAJ EXP - 12491

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:00

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:05

305

9hour 5minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

175

730

555

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH RMR SPL - 05008

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 12:10

275

9hour 15minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1360

477

557

1

610

0

3A

ANVT GARIB RATH - 12211

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 07:57(day 2)

610

9hour 17minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1360

477

557

1

305

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 07:57(day 2)

305

9hour 17minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1435

555

560

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:15(day 2)

300

9hour 20minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

840

1400

560

2

300

0

SL,3A,2A

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:00

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:20

300

9hour 20minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

840

1400

560

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:00

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:20

305

9hour 20minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

840

1400

560

2

300

0

SL,3A,2A

AMARNATH EXPRESS - 15653

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:00

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:20

300

9hour 20minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1160

285

565

2

300

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 19:20

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:45(day 2)

300

9hour 25minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1275

412

577

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP DDN EXPRESS - 15005

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 21:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:52(day 2)

300

9hour 37minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1275

412

577

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A

CPR ANVT SPL - 05115

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 21:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:52(day 2)

300

9hour 37minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1275

412

577

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A

MFP DDN EXP - 15001

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 21:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:52(day 2)

300

9hour 37minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

225

810

585

2

145

0

UR

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP - 15211

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:45

BAREILLY (BE) - 13:30

145

9hour 45minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1185

340

595

2

300

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG CDG EXPRESS - 15903

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 19:45

BAREILLY (BE) - 05:40(day 2)

300

9hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1080

255

615

3

305

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 18:00

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:15(day 2)

305

10hour 15minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

265

882

617

3

145

0

UR

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 14:42

145

10hour 17minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1070

251

621

3

275

0

SL,3A

DBG FZR SPL - 04973

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:11(day 2)

275

10hour 21minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

325

960

635

3

805

0

3A,2A

BJU ANVT AC SPL - 04403

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 16:00

805

10hour 35minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1240

446

646

2

805

0

3A,2A

DBG DLI AC SPL - 04405

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 07:26(day 2)

805

10hour 46minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

930

145

655

3

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:25(day 2)

275

10hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1120

202

LUCKNOW NR

522

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 18:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:35

220

SUHAILDEV SF EXP - 22419

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:05(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 03:22(day 2)

170

8hour 42minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

965

58

LUCKNOW NR

533

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 16:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

220

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 00:58(day 2)

170

8hour 53minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1025

125

LUCKNOW NR

540

4

425

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:55

220

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:05(day 2)

205

9hour

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1280

385

LUCKNOW NR

545

3

360

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

GKP BDTS SUVIDHA - 82910

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 21:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:55(day 2)

190

SDAH ANVT EXP - 13119

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:55(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:25(day 2)

170

9hour 5minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

360

910

LUCKNOW NR

550

4

290

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

LJN INTERCITY - 12531

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 06:00

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 09:43

120

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:45

BAREILLY (BE) - 15:10

170

9hour 10minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

995

110

LUCKNOW NR

555

4

300

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12555

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 16:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:40

125

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12229

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:50(day 2)

175

9hour 15minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1045

162

LUCKNOW NR

557

4

675

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

GKP PUNE EXP - 15029

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:25

190

LKO NDLS AC SF - 12429

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:42(day 2)

485

9hour 17minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1400

526

LUCKNOW NR

566

3

705

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NHLN NDLS AC EXP - 22411

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:55(day 2)

535

MLDT HW SPL - 03427

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:45(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:46(day 2)

170

9hour 26minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1400

526

LUCKNOW NR

566

3

655

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ARUNACHAL EXP - 02411

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:55(day 2)

485

MLDT HW SPL - 03427

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:45(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:46(day 2)

170

9hour 26minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

995

125

LUCKNOW NR

570

4

330

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12555

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 16:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:40

125

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:05(day 2)

205

9hour 30minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

965

95

LUCKNOW NR

570

4

395

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 16:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

220

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:35(day 2)

175

9hour 30minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

PITAMBARPUR

630

1201

LUCKNOW NR

571

3

355

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

GKP ANVT SPECIAL - 04045

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:25

190

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:10

PITAMBARPUR (PMR) - 20:01

165

9hour 31minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1025

162

LUCKNOW NR

577

4

705

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:55

220

LKO NDLS AC SF - 12429

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:42(day 2)

485

9hour 37minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

965

110

LUCKNOW NR

585

4

395

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 16:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

220

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12229

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:50(day 2)

175

9hour 45minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

510

1105

LUCKNOW NE

595

3

305

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

CPR MTJ S F EXP - 22531

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:30

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 13:25

190

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22453

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 14:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 18:25

115

9hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

70

665

LUCKNOW NR

595

6

375

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

CPR LJN SPL - 05065

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 01:10

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 06:30

175

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:05

200

9hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1045

202

LUCKNOW NR

597

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP PUNE EXP - 15029

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:25

190

SUHAILDEV SF EXP - 22419

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:05(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 03:22(day 2)

170

9hour 57minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

755

1352

LUCKNOW NR

597

3

360

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:40

190

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:32

170

9hour 57minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

965

125

LUCKNOW NR

600

4

425

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 16:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

220

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:05(day 2)

205

10hour

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1045

205

LUCKNOW NR

600

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP PUNE EXP - 15029

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:25

190

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 03:25(day 2)

170

10hour

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

1140

300

LUCKNOW NR

600

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 19:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:30(day 2)

190

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:30(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 05:00(day 2)

200

10hour

Operates:

GORAKHPUR JN

BAREILLY

505

1105

LUCKNOW NE

600

4

210

1

UR,2S,CC

GKP-CSTM-WEEKLY JANSA - 12597

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:25

95

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22453

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 14:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 18:25

115

10hour

Operates: