You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GORAKHPUR to DEORIA SADAR

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:15

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 09:53

Rs. 170

38minute

Operates:

GKP PUNE EXPRES - 11038

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 16:08

Rs. 140

38minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 16:08

Rs. 170

38minute

Operates:

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 12:08

Rs. 140

38minute

Operates:

MANDUADIH EXP - 12537

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 01:40

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 02:19

Rs. 170

39minute

Operates:

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:00

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 08:40

Rs. 140

40minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 06:00

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 06:43

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 21:38

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

MUV INTERCITY - 15103

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 16:00

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 16:43

Rs. 255

43minute

Operates:

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:15

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 08:58

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:15

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 12:58

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 21:38

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

NTV DURG EXP - 18202

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 14:23

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 21:38

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 21:38

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 18:28

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 14:25

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15532

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 18:30

Rs. 35

45minute

Operates:

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 21:40

Rs. 35

45minute

Operates:

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 01:40

Rs. 35

45minute

Operates:

LJN PPTA SF EXP - 12530

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:10

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 10:55

Rs. 65

45minute

Operates:

GKP SHM EXPRESS - 15022

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 14:25

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 04:30

Rs. 35

45minute

Operates:

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 18:30

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 00:31(day 2)

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:40

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 05:28

Rs. 140

48minute

Operates:

GODAN EXPRESS - 11056

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 06:20

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 07:08

Rs. 140

48minute

Operates:

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:40

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 05:28

Rs. 170

48minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 06:18

Rs. 140

48minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXP - 11082

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:00

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 13:48

Rs. 140

48minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 13:35

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:15

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 09:05

Rs. 35

50minute

Operates:

MAURYA EXPRESS - 15028

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:25

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 08:18

Rs. 140

53minute

Operates:

ANVT JYG SPECIA - 05528

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:20

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 15:15

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:05

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 03:00

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12408

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:40

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 05:35

Rs. 50

55minute

Operates:

LJN BJU EXP - 15204

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 23:28

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15004

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:45

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 23:48

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

LJN BCY EXP - 15008

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 06:35

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 07:38

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

GKP-BCY-PASS - 55149

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:05

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 15

1hour 5minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 15106

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:10

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 18:17

Rs. 35

1hour 7minute

Operates:

PASSENGER - 55012

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 18:40

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 19:50

Rs. 15

1hour 10minute

Operates:

PASSANGER - 55020

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 09:43

Rs. 15

1hour 13minute

Operates:

GKP-BSB - 55119

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:35

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 15:55

Rs. 15

1hour 20minute

Operates:

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:25

SIWAN JN (SV) - 05:05

Rs. 535

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

SIWAN JN (SV) - 06:25

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 07:25

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:55

SIWAN JN (SV) - 04:35

Rs. 170

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

SIWAN JN (SV) - 06:25

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 07:25

Rs. 140

4hour 30minute

Operates:

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:55

SIWAN JN (SV) - 16:45

Rs. 140

BTT-CPR-PASS - 55009

SIWAN JN (SV) - 18:50

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 20:35

Rs. 15

5hour 40minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:55

SIWAN JN (SV) - 04:35

Rs. 170

INTERCITY EXP - 15105

SIWAN JN (SV) - 07:30

DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) - 08:55

Rs. 40

6hour

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:20

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:20

Rs. 300

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 05:30

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 07:25

Rs. 140

7hour 5minute

Operates:

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:25

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:40

Rs. 535

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:20

BHATNI JN (BTT) - 10:55

Rs. 140

7hour 30minute

Operates: