You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GORAKHPUR to PATNA

LJN PPTA SF EXP - 12530

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:10

DIGHWARA (DGA) - 13:20

Rs. 105

3hour 10minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 04:28

Rs. 330

4hour 8minute

Operates:

ANVT JYG SPECIA - 05528

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:35

Rs. 175

4hour 15minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:43

Rs. 205

4hour 28minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 15:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:58

Rs. 205

4hour 28minute

Operates:

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:03

Rs. 175

4hour 33minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12408

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:20

Rs. 100

4hour 40minute

Operates:

ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15532

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:28

Rs. 85

4hour 43minute

Operates:

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:23

Rs. 175

4hour 43minute

Operates:

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:23

Rs. 205

4hour 43minute

Operates:

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:28

Rs. 175

4hour 43minute

Operates:

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 22:28

Rs. 205

4hour 43minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:43

Rs. 205

4hour 48minute

Operates:

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:18

Rs. 535

4hour 53minute

Operates:

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:58

Rs. 175

5hour 3minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:23

Rs. 85

5hour 8minute

Operates:

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 13:23

Rs. 175

5hour 8minute

Operates:

GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 175

5hour 13minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 175

5hour 13minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 175

5hour 13minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:08(day 2)

Rs. 175

5hour 13minute

Operates:

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:09(day 2)

Rs. 85

5hour 14minute

Operates:

LJN BJU EXP - 15204

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 22:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 03:48(day 2)

Rs. 175

5hour 18minute

Operates:

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:07

Rs. 85

5hour 22minute

Operates:

MAURYA EXPRESS - 15028

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:25

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 12:53

Rs. 175

5hour 28minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:18(day 2)

Rs. 175

5hour 33minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 06:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 11:33

Rs. 175

5hour 33minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:13

Rs. 175

5hour 58minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 18:58

Rs. 175

6hour 13minute

Operates:

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:05

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:48

Rs. 175

6hour 43minute

Operates:

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:18

Rs. 215

8hour 18minute

Operates:

PASSENGER - 55008

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 01:20

SONPUR JN (SEE) - 10:30

Rs. 55

9hour 10minute

Operates:

PASSENGER - 55042

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 16:43

Rs. 70

14hour 3minute

Operates:

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

Rs. 70

JAN SADHARAN EXP - 13258

ARA (ARA) - 06:12

DANAPUR (DNR) - 07:05

Rs. 30

6hour 10minute

Operates:

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

Rs. 70

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

ARA (ARA) - 06:02

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:15

Rs. 140

6hour 20minute

Operates:

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

Rs. 70

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

ARA (ARA) - 06:44

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:55

Rs. 170

7hour

Operates:

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:05

Rs. 140

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 19:50

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:03

Rs. 140

7hour 23minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 15106

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:10

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:30

Rs. 70

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ARA (ARA) - 23:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 25minute

Operates:

LJN CPR SPL - 05066

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:25

Rs. 170

KAMAKHYA EXPRES - 15667

ARA (ARA) - 09:29

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:45

Rs. 140

7hour 30minute

Operates:

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

Rs. 70

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

ARA (ARA) - 07:55

DANAPUR (DNR) - 08:52

Rs. 170

7hour 57minute

Operates:

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:05

Rs. 140

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

ARA (ARA) - 20:33

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:40

Rs. 140

8hour

Operates:

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

Rs. 70

BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262

ARA (ARA) - 07:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:55

Rs. 15

8hour

Operates:

LJN CPR SPL - 05066

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:25

Rs. 170

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

ARA (ARA) - 10:12

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30

Rs. 140

8hour 15minute

Operates:

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:05

Rs. 140

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ARA (ARA) - 20:43

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:55

Rs. 170

8hour 15minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 15106

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:10

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:30

Rs. 70

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

ARA (ARA) - 00:22(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 25minute

Operates:

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

Rs. 70

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

ARA (ARA) - 07:42

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:30

Rs. 140

8hour 35minute

Operates:

MUV MFP EXPRESS - 12538

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:55

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 17:45

Rs. 235

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) - 19:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:34

Rs. 140

8hour 39minute

Operates:

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:40

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:05

Rs. 140

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

ARA (ARA) - 21:29

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:25

Rs. 170

8hour 45minute

Operates:

JANSADHARN - 15102

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 04:45

Rs. 70

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

ARA (ARA) - 08:42

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:50

Rs. 170

8hour 55minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 15106

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:10

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 21:30

Rs. 70

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

ARA (ARA) - 23:58

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 5minute

Operates: