You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GUDIVADA JN to VIJAYAWADA

NS TPTY EXP - 17404

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 20:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:20

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

NS HYDRABAD EXP - 17255

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 21:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:20

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

MTM TPTY EXP - 17402

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 20:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:20

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

MTM SC EXP - 17249

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 21:36

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

Rs. 140

59minute

Operates:

MTM RC SPL - 07247

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 16:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

KONDAVEEDU EXP - 17211

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 16:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12775

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 23:58

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 535

1hour 2minute

Operates:

VISAKHA EXPRESS - 17015

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 23:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 21:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:50

Rs. 140

1hour 8minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17644

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 19:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GNT PASS - 57382

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 09:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:30

Rs. 10

1hour 18minute

Operates:

NS NSL EXP - 17231

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 12:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:50

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

NS NSL EXP - 17213

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 12:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:50

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

PASS - 77262

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 12:56

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

Rs. 10

1hour 19minute

Operates:

BSP TPTY EXPRES - 17481

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 06:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:00

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

PURI TPTY EXP - 17479

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 06:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:00

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

PASS - 77212

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 08:22

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:45

Rs. 10

1hour 23minute

Operates:

PASS - 77214

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:50

Rs. 10

1hour 25minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 18519

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 05:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:35

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GNT PASS - 57316

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 16:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:55

Rs. 10

1hour 30minute

Operates:

PASS - 77268

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 19:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:30

Rs. 10

1hour 30minute

Operates:

PASS - 77218

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 18:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:05

Rs. 10

1hour 35minute

Operates:

PASS - 77270

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 05:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15

Rs. 10

1hour 35minute

Operates:

PASS - 77208

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:50

Rs. 10

1hour 50minute

Operates:

NS-GNT PASS SPL - 07284

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 16:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 10

1hour 53minute

Operates:

PASS - 77206

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 23:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 10

2hour 5minute

Operates:

PASS - 77204

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 15:50

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:40

Rs. 10

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

ELURU (EE) - 18:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:25

Rs. 170

4hour 35minute

Operates:

PASS - 77204

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 15:50

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:40

Rs. 10

TIRUMALA EXPRES - 17488

ELURU (EE) - 18:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:00

Rs. 140

5hour 10minute

Operates:

PASS - 77204

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 15:50

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:40

Rs. 10

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

ELURU (EE) - 19:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:15

Rs. 170

5hour 25minute

Operates:

PASS - 77202

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:35

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 06:09

Rs. 15

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

ELURU (EE) - 08:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:10

Rs. 140

5hour 35minute

Operates:

PASS - 77202

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:35

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 06:09

Rs. 15

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

ELURU (EE) - 08:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:20

Rs. 170

5hour 45minute

Operates:

PASS - 77202

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:35

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 06:09

Rs. 15

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

ELURU (EE) - 08:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 170

6hour 5minute

Operates:

PASS - 77202

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:35

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 06:09

Rs. 15

BZA PASS - 57232

ELURU (EE) - 08:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

Rs. 15

6hour 20minute

Operates:

PASS - 77204

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 15:50

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:40

Rs. 10

EE PASS - 67299

ELURU (EE) - 19:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:15

Rs. 15

6hour 25minute

Operates:

MTM VSKP PASSR - 57229

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 22:35

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 23:53

Rs. 100

VSKP-TPTY SUVIDHA - 82851

ELURU (EE) - 03:36(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 35

6hour 35minute

Operates:

PASS - 77202

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:35

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 06:09

Rs. 15

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

ELURU (EE) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 170

7hour 5minute

Operates:

PASS - 77202

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:35

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 06:09

Rs. 15

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

ELURU (EE) - 10:29

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00

Rs. 65

7hour 25minute

Operates:

PASS - 77204

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 15:50

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:40

Rs. 10

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

ELURU (EE) - 22:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

Rs. 170

7hour 50minute

Operates:

PASS - 77204

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 15:50

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:40

Rs. 10

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

ELURU (EE) - 22:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 25minute

Operates:

MTM VSKP PASSR - 57229

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 22:35

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 100

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:38(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 45minute

Operates:

MTM VSKP PASSR - 57229

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 22:35

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 100

PUSHPULL - 67262

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 03:45(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:35(day 2)

Rs. 35

9hour

Operates:

PASS - 77202

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:35

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 06:09

Rs. 15

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

ELURU (EE) - 12:27

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00

Rs. 535

9hour 25minute

Operates:

PASS - 77202

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:35

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 06:09

Rs. 15

SIMHADRI EXPRES - 17240

ELURU (EE) - 12:09

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:05

Rs. 50

9hour 30minute

Operates:

PASS - 77204

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 15:50

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:40

Rs. 10

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

ELURU (EE) - 23:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 35minute

Operates:

PASS - 77204

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 15:50

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:40

Rs. 10

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 18309

ELURU (EE) - 23:48

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 40minute

Operates:

PASS - 77202

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:35

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 06:09

Rs. 15

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

ELURU (EE) - 12:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

Rs. 170

9hour 40minute

Operates:

MTM VSKP PASSR - 57229

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 22:35

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 100

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:54(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 55minute

Operates:

PASS - 77204

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 15:50

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:40

Rs. 10

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

ELURU (EE) - 00:45(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 245

10hour 20minute

Operates:

MTM VSKP PASSR - 57229

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 22:35

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 100

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:17(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour 30minute

Operates:

PASS - 77202

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:35

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 06:09

Rs. 15

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

ELURU (EE) - 11:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

Rs. 100

10hour 35minute

Operates: