You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GUDUR to CHENNAI

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 18:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:15

Rs. 295

1hour 50minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

NAYADUPETA (NYP) - 00:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 02:15

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

NAYADUPETA (NYP) - 00:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 02:15

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

GHY KCVL SPECIA - 06335

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 02:07

PERAMBUR (PER) - 04:20

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 12:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:55

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 04:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:20

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 12:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:20

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 13:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:05

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 12:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:20

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

PINAKINI EXP - 12711

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 10:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:00

Rs. 90

2hour 20minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12078

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 20:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:30

Rs. 105

2hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 01:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 03:45

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 08:52

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15

Rs. 535

2hour 23minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 12:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:25

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 12:00

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 14:25

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:02

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:30

Rs. 170

2hour 28minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 14:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:00

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 05:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:15

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 13:55

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:30

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 07:55

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 10:30

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 03:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:55

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BBS RMM EXPRESS - 18496

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 06:00

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 08:35

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 07:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:20

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 07:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:20

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

JU MS EXPRESS - 16126

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 14:15

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:55

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 20:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:45

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 06:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 06:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 20:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:45

Rs. 535

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 06:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 06:42

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:30

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 22:42

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 22:42

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17644

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 03:35

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 06:30

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

JP MADRAS EXP - 12968

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 06:50

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

JP CBE SUP EXP - 12970

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 06:50

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 07:05

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 10:00

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 06:00

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 09:00

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 15:05

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 18:05

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 07:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:10

Rs. 535

3hour 5minute

Operates:

MASPASS - 57240

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 07:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 12:35

Rs. 35

5hour 15minute

Operates:

NLR-MMC MEMU - 66036

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 17:00

BASIN BRIDGE JN (BBQ) - 20:15

Rs. 30

MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL - 66001

BASIN BRIDGE JN (BBQ) - 20:45

PERAMBUR (PER) - 20:49

Rs. 5

3hour 49minute

Operates:

NLR-MMC MEMU - 66036

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 17:00

BASIN BRIDGE JN (BBQ) - 20:15

Rs. 30

MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL - 66003

BASIN BRIDGE JN (BBQ) - 21:05

PERAMBUR (PER) - 21:09

Rs. 5

4hour 9minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 15:12

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:20

Rs. 170

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:50

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:45

Rs. 170

4hour 33minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 15:12

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:20

Rs. 170

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:50

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 19:45

Rs. 170

4hour 33minute

Operates:

NLR-MMC MEMU - 66036

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 17:00

BASIN BRIDGE JN (BBQ) - 20:15

Rs. 30

MMC-AVDPASSR - 66005

BASIN BRIDGE JN (BBQ) - 21:55

PERAMBUR (PER) - 21:59

Rs. 5

4hour 59minute

Operates: