You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GUDUR to VIJAYAWADA

TPTY NSL SPL - 07417

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 09:20

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:41

Rs. 185

3hour 21minute

Operates:

KCVL-SC ONAM SPL - 07116

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 15:50

TENALI JN (TEL) - 19:30

Rs. 55

3hour 40minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 08:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

Rs. 410

3hour 49minute

Operates:

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 20:17

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:09(day 2)

Rs. 215

3hour 52minute

Operates:

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 02:47

TENALI JN (TEL) - 06:42

Rs. 185

3hour 55minute

Operates:

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 19:18

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:15

Rs. 215

3hour 57minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 10:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

Rs. 535

4hour

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 05:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:00

Rs. 225

4hour 3minute

Operates:

YPRKYQ AC EXP - 12551

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 18:29

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

Rs. 535

4hour 6minute

Operates:

TPTY KRMR EXP - 12761

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 00:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:40

Rs. 225

4hour 10minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 18:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

Rs. 225

4hour 10minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 18:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

Rs. 225

4hour 10minute

Operates:

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 01:17

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 225

4hour 13minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 18495

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 01:17

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

Rs. 200

4hour 13minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 15:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:05

Rs. 200

4hour 13minute

Operates:

RMM MUV EXPRESS - 15119

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 15:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:05

Rs. 200

4hour 13minute

Operates:

PDY NDLS EXPRES - 22403

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 15:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:05

Rs. 225

4hour 13minute

Operates:

MS JODHPUR EXP - 16125

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 17:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:00

Rs. 200

4hour 18minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 19:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 18minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 19:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 18minute

Operates:

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 19:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 18minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS SF EX - 22880

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 14:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 225

4hour 18minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 14:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 225

4hour 18minute

Operates:

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 14:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 200

4hour 18minute

Operates:

BILASPUR EXPRES - 12852

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 23:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 23:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 535

4hour 20minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 18:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

Rs. 225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 21:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 23minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 05:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:25

Rs. 225

4hour 25minute

Operates:

PDY SRC EXPRESS - 06010

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 02:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:00

Rs. 200

4hour 25minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 23:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 25minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

Rs. 225

4hour 25minute

Operates:

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 23:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 25minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 20:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 25minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 19:08

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 225

4hour 27minute

Operates:

PURULIA EXPRESS - 22606

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 19:08

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 225

4hour 27minute

Operates:

KHARAGPUR EXP - 22604

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 19:08

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 225

4hour 27minute

Operates:

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 19:08

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 225

4hour 27minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 01:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

Rs. 225

4hour 28minute

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 01:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

Rs. 225

4hour 28minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 01:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

Rs. 225

4hour 28minute

Operates:

PADMAVATHI EXP - 12763

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 18:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:25

Rs. 225

4hour 28minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 01:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

Rs. 225

4hour 28minute

Operates:

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 12:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

Rs. 225

4hour 30minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 200

4hour 30minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 22:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 225

4hour 30minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 200

4hour 30minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 200

4hour 30minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 01:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

Rs. 225

4hour 33minute

Operates:

EXPRESS - 17403

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 21:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 100

4hour 35minute

Operates: