You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GUNTAKAL to BANGALORE

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:02

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:55

Rs. 680

4hour 53minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP - 22684

GOOTY (GY) - 08:10

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:30

Rs. 215

5hour 20minute

Operates:

SUR YPR SUP EXP - 22133

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:35

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:10

Rs. 220

5hour 35minute

Operates:

BANGALORE EXP - 12785

GOOTY (GY) - 00:45

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:25

Rs. 220

5hour 40minute

Operates:

BIDR YPR EXP - 16572

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:55

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:40

Rs. 190

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 22:20

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 225

6hour

Operates:

SNSI CHENNAI EX - 22602

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 21:45

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 03:53(day 2)

Rs. 225

6hour 8minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 06:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 12:50

Rs. 235

6hour 10minute

Operates:

YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301

GOOTY (GY) - 05:05

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 11:15

Rs. 185

6hour 10minute

Operates:

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 22:20

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 25minute

Operates:

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 22:20

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 25minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:00

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 10:28

Rs. 200

6hour 28minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:00

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 10:28

Rs. 200

6hour 28minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 09:50

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 16:20

Rs. 200

6hour 30minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 09:50

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 16:20

Rs. 190

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SNSI MYS EXPRES - 16218

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 20:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 195

6hour 35minute

Operates:

HAMPI EXPRESS - 16591

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 23:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 35minute

Operates:

ADI YPR EXPRESS - 16501

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 21:45

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 35minute

Operates:

KCG YPR EXP - 17603

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:45

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 10:30

Rs. 205

6hour 45minute

Operates:

YPR GARIB RATH - 12735

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 02:25

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 09:15

Rs. 410

6hour 50minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 06:50

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:40

Rs. 240

6hour 50minute

Operates:

KONDAVEEDU EXP - 17211

GOOTY (GY) - 02:30

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 09:45

Rs. 190

7hour 15minute

Operates:

KCG YPR EXP - 16570

GOOTY (GY) - 20:15

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 185

7hour 15minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:45

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 12:05

Rs. 210

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:25

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 10:45

Rs. 190

7hour 20minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 14:00

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

Rs. 210

7hour 50minute

Operates:

NED SBC EXP - 16593

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 21:20

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 210

8hour 10minute

Operates:

BZA BNC PASS - 56504

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 08:30

BANGALORE CANT (BNC) - 17:10

Rs. 140

8hour 40minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 00:10

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:50

Rs. 210

8hour 40minute

Operates:

JP YPR SUVIDHA - 82654

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 08:35

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:55

Rs. 330

9hour 20minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 08:15

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:55

Rs. 300

9hour 40minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 22680

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:55

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 15:00

Rs. 330

10hour 5minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 82652

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:55

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 15:00

Rs. 330

10hour 5minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 22:35

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 09:45(day 2)

Rs. 200

11hour 10minute

Operates:

BSB MYS EXP - 16230

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 12:10

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 305

12hour

Operates:

SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12770

GOOTY (GY) - 23:44

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 01:28(day 2)

Rs. 170

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) - 04:00(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 615

6hour 56minute

Operates:

KRNT PASS - 57470

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:40

DHONE (DHNE) - 06:10

Rs. 20

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

DHONE (DHNE) - 07:05

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:30

Rs. 240

8hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH SSPN EXPRES - 22831

GOOTY (GY) - 19:35

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 21:43

Rs. 170

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) - 04:00(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 615

11hour 5minute

Operates:

SC TPTY SUP EXP - 12732

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 02:25

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 05:03

Rs. 170

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 10:20

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:30

Rs. 170

11hour 5minute

Operates:

BZA DMM EXP - 17215

GOOTY (GY) - 08:17

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 10:45

Rs. 140

KTK SMPRK K EXP - 12650

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 15:20

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 19:35

Rs. 170

11hour 18minute

Operates:

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

GOOTY (GY) - 02:10

CHITTOOR (CTO) - 08:55

Rs. 260

BRINDAVAN EXP - 12639

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 09:55

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 14:00

Rs. 115

11hour 50minute

Operates:

KACHEGUDA EXP - 17651

GOOTY (GY) - 00:55

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 03:33

Rs. 140

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 05:47

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:30

Rs. 265

12hour 35minute

Operates:

SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12770

GOOTY (GY) - 23:44

PAKALA JN (PAK) - 05:43(day 2)

Rs. 240

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

PAKALA JN (PAK) - 06:20(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 12:30(day 2)

Rs. 200

12hour 46minute

Operates:

KCG NCJ EXP - 16353

GOOTY (GY) - 21:50

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:08(day 2)

Rs. 240

SHATABDI EXP - 12007

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 07:40(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 10:50(day 2)

Rs. 645

13hour

Operates:

KACHEGUDA EXP - 16354

GOOTY (GY) - 06:15

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 09:23

Rs. 140

KTK SMPRK K EXP - 12650

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 11:07

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 19:35

Rs. 265

13hour 20minute

Operates:

KCG NCJ EXP - 16353

GOOTY (GY) - 21:50

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:08(day 2)

Rs. 240

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:55(day 2)

BANGALORE CANT (BNC) - 11:40(day 2)

Rs. 200

13hour 50minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 08:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 17:55

Rs. 255

SHATABDI EXP - 12027

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 19:05

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:30

Rs. 645

13hour 50minute

Operates:

JRUPAS - 57452

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 07:05

CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) - 13:10

Rs. 50

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12080

CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) - 16:50

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:25

Rs. 150

14hour 20minute

Operates:

KCG NCJ EXP - 16353

GOOTY (GY) - 21:50

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 200

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 05:30(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 12:30(day 2)

Rs. 215

14hour 40minute

Operates:

HUP PASS - 57437

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 15:45

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 19:00

Rs. 30

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) - 04:00(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 615

14hour 55minute

Operates: