You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from GWALIOR to DELHI

NDLS SHATABDI E - 12001

GWALIOR (GWL) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:30

Rs. 685

3hour 45minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

GWALIOR (GWL) - 06:32

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25

Rs. 715

3hour 53minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

GWALIOR (GWL) - 06:32

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25

Rs. 445

3hour 53minute

Operates:

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

GWALIOR (GWL) - 06:32

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25

Rs. 590

3hour 53minute

Operates:

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

GWALIOR (GWL) - 06:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55

Rs. 815

4hour 25minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

GWALIOR (GWL) - 09:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:15

Rs. 235

4hour 50minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

GWALIOR (GWL) - 02:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:20

Rs. 235

4hour 50minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

GWALIOR (GWL) - 02:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:20

Rs. 235

4hour 50minute

Operates:

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

GWALIOR (GWL) - 03:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:00

Rs. 235

5hour

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

GWALIOR (GWL) - 11:42

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:45

Rs. 235

5hour 3minute

Operates:

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

GWALIOR (GWL) - 01:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20

Rs. 235

5hour 5minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

GWALIOR (GWL) - 01:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20

Rs. 235

5hour 5minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

GWALIOR (GWL) - 08:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:15

Rs. 235

5hour 5minute

Operates:

JBP NZM EXPRES - 22181

GWALIOR (GWL) - 00:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:15

Rs. 235

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

GWALIOR (GWL) - 15:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:40

Rs. 235

5hour 5minute

Operates:

M P SMPRK KRNTI - 12121

GWALIOR (GWL) - 03:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:05

Rs. 235

5hour 10minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

GWALIOR (GWL) - 22:52

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 235

5hour 13minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

GWALIOR (GWL) - 11:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

Rs. 235

5hour 13minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

GWALIOR (GWL) - 11:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

Rs. 235

5hour 13minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

GWALIOR (GWL) - 22:52

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 235

5hour 13minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

GWALIOR (GWL) - 11:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

Rs. 235

5hour 13minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

GWALIOR (GWL) - 11:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

Rs. 235

5hour 13minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

GWALIOR (GWL) - 11:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

Rs. 235

5hour 13minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

GWALIOR (GWL) - 16:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

Rs. 240

5hour 15minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

GWALIOR (GWL) - 09:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:40

Rs. 210

5hour 15minute

Operates:

TAJ EXPRESS - 12279

GWALIOR (GWL) - 16:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 22:05

Rs. 135

5hour 15minute

Operates:

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

GWALIOR (GWL) - 01:57

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:15

Rs. 210

5hour 18minute

Operates:

DURG NZM SF SP - 08791

GWALIOR (GWL) - 23:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 590

5hour 20minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

GWALIOR (GWL) - 08:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:45

Rs. 240

5hour 20minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

GWALIOR (GWL) - 15:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:45

Rs. 210

5hour 25minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

GWALIOR (GWL) - 01:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:05

Rs. 240

5hour 25minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

GWALIOR (GWL) - 05:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:30

Rs. 240

5hour 30minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 12723

GWALIOR (GWL) - 03:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:05

Rs. 240

5hour 33minute

Operates:

SNSI KLK SUP EX - 22455

GWALIOR (GWL) - 01:57

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:30

Rs. 240

5hour 33minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

GWALIOR (GWL) - 23:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 240

5hour 35minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

GWALIOR (GWL) - 00:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:30

Rs. 240

5hour 35minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

GWALIOR (GWL) - 06:26

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10

Rs. 240

5hour 44minute

Operates:

MAHAKAUSHAL EXP - 12189

GWALIOR (GWL) - 05:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:40

Rs. 235

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GD SUSHASAN EXP - 11111

GWALIOR (GWL) - 13:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:55

Rs. 205

5hour 50minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

GWALIOR (GWL) - 13:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:05

Rs. 600

5hour 50minute

Operates:

CHANDIGARH EXP - 19307

GWALIOR (GWL) - 19:23

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 210

5hour 52minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

GWALIOR (GWL) - 21:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 590

5hour 55minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

GWALIOR (GWL) - 22:18

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 210

5hour 57minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

GWALIOR (GWL) - 14:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:05

Rs. 205

6hour 5minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

GWALIOR (GWL) - 15:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:40

Rs. 210

6hour 10minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

GWALIOR (GWL) - 15:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:40

Rs. 210

6hour 10minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

GWALIOR (GWL) - 15:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:40

Rs. 210

6hour 10minute

Operates:

JBP NDLS SUP EX - 12192

GWALIOR (GWL) - 05:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:50

Rs. 240

6hour 12minute

Operates:

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

GWALIOR (GWL) - 18:02

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 120

6hour 18minute

Operates:

PATALKOT EXP - 14623

GWALIOR (GWL) - 23:56

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 19minute

Operates: