You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HATHIDAH JN to PATNA

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 12351

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 04:05

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 05:43

Rs. 170

1hour 38minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13287

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 04:34

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 06:19

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12023

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 20:22

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:15

Rs. 90

1hour 53minute

Operates:

BANKA RJPB EXP - 13241

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 13:04

RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB) - 15:00

Rs. 65

1hour 56minute

Operates:

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 14:51

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:55

Rs. 170

2hour 4minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXPRESS - 15648

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 11:44

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:50

Rs. 140

2hour 6minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 23:51

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 9minute

Operates:

TATA DNR EXP - 18183

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 16:43

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:55

Rs. 65

2hour 12minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 13401

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 08:59

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:15

Rs. 65

2hour 16minute

Operates:

MLDT PNBE EXPRE - 13415

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 03:14

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:30

Rs. 140

2hour 16minute

Operates:

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 18:31

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:50

Rs. 140

2hour 19minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 18622

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 10:04

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:25

Rs. 140

2hour 21minute

Operates:

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 15:44

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:10

Rs. 140

2hour 26minute

Operates:

DHN PNBE EXPRES - 13331

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 14:41

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:10

Rs. 140

2hour 29minute

Operates:

JSME-PNBE SHRAVANI SPL - 03291

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 12:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:50

Rs. 25

2hour 40minute

Operates:

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 05:32

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:25

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

GRD DNR LINK - 83131

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 05:32

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:25

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 11:07

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:20

Rs. 140

3hour 13minute

Operates:

SDAH BSB EXP - 13133

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 11:07

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:20

Rs. 140

3hour 13minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 13235

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 19:44

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:10

Rs. 255

3hour 26minute

Operates:

SBG DNR SPECIAL - 03235

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 19:44

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:10

Rs. 140

3hour 26minute

Operates:

KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63205

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 02:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:55

Rs. 25

3hour 45minute

Operates:

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - 63207

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 08:13

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:05

Rs. 25

3hour 52minute

Operates:

JAJ - PNBE PASS - 63211

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 20:11

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 25

3hour 54minute

Operates:

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63209

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 09:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:40

Rs. 25

4hour 5minute

Operates:

JSME-GAYA SHRAVANI SPL. - 03651

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 10:24

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:40

Rs. 25

4hour 16minute

Operates:

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 10:56

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 11:10

Rs. 20

BGP SURAT EXP - 19048

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 12:33

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:05

Rs. 140

3hour 9minute

Operates:

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 05:09

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 05:30

Rs. 5

MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 06:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:50

Rs. 25

3hour 41minute

Operates:

RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 16:49

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 18:08

Rs. 10

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 18:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:00

Rs. 170

4hour 11minute

Operates:

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 10:56

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 11:10

Rs. 20

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 14:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:05

Rs. 170

5hour 9minute

Operates:

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 05:09

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 05:30

Rs. 5

KOSHI EXP - 18697

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 08:29

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:25

Rs. 255

5hour 16minute

Operates:

RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 16:49

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 18:08

Rs. 10

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 20:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:25

Rs. 170

5hour 36minute

Operates:

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 05:09

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 05:30

Rs. 5

RAJYA RANI EXP - 12567

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 09:42

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:00

Rs. 305

5hour 51minute

Operates:

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 10:56

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 11:10

Rs. 20

BJU-PPTA DEMU - 75215

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 15:29

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:45

Rs. 20

6hour 49minute

Operates:

RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 16:49

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 18:08

Rs. 10

KOAA AMH EXPRES - 13137

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 19:41

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 23:49

Rs. 140

7hour

Operates:

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 05:09

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 05:30

Rs. 5

KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55527

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 09:22

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:15

Rs. 25

7hour 6minute

Operates:

KIR TATA LNK EX - 28182

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 20:50

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 21:30

Rs. 140

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 01:32(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 05:09

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 05:30

Rs. 5

INTERCITY EXP - 15713

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 11:02

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:40

Rs. 60

7hour 31minute

Operates:

KIR TATA LNK EX - 28182

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 20:50

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 21:30

Rs. 140

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 02:01(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 10:56

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 11:10

Rs. 20

MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63271

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 15:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:45

Rs. 25

7hour 49minute

Operates:

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 10:56

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 11:10

Rs. 20

RJPB LINK EXP - 23225

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 17:33

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 18:49

Rs. 255

7hour 53minute

Operates:

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 05:09

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 05:30

Rs. 5

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 11:37

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:05

Rs. 140

7hour 56minute

Operates:

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 10:56

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 11:10

Rs. 20

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 17:22

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:05

Rs. 245

8hour 9minute

Operates:

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 05:09

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 05:30

Rs. 5

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 10:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:20

Rs. 140

8hour 11minute

Operates:

KIR TATA LNK EX - 28182

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 20:50

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 21:30

Rs. 140

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 02:25(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 30minute

Operates:

MKA HWH PASS - 53050

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 12:30

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 13:35

Rs. 25

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 18:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:00

Rs. 170

8hour 30minute

Operates:

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 05:09

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 05:30

Rs. 5

BGP SURAT EXP - 19048

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 12:33

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:05

Rs. 140

8hour 56minute

Operates:

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 10:56

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 11:10

Rs. 20

BJU-SEE MEMU - 63279

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 18:07

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:58

Rs. 20

9hour 2minute

Operates:

RJPB BANKA EXP - 13242

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 00:48

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 02:15

Rs. 140

MAURYA EXP - 15027

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 03:05

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:54

Rs. 140

9hour 6minute

Operates:

MKA HWH PASS - 53050

HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) - 12:30

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 13:35

Rs. 25

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 20:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:25

Rs. 170

9hour 55minute

Operates: