Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HOWRAH JN to BANDEL

Sort on:  

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

985

1028

43

0

10

0

UR

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53045

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:25

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 17:08

10

43minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

405

448

43

1

60

0

2S,CC

HOOL EXPRESS - 22321

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 07:28

60

43minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

925

969

44

1

45

0

2S,CC

HWH MLDT INT EX - 13011

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:25

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 16:09

45

44minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

375

419

44

2

60

0

2S,CC

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22387

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:15

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 06:59

60

44minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

110

155

45

3

10

0

UR

HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 63501

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:50

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:35

10

45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

365

410

45

2

45

0

2S,CC

GANADEVTA EXP - 13017

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:05

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 06:50

45

45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

915

960

45

1

45

0

2S,CC

INTERCITY EXP - 13465

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:15

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 16:00

45

45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1190

1236

46

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH GAYA EXPRESS - 13023

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:50

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 20:36

140

46minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1360

1408

48

2

140

0

SL

KAVI GURU EXP - 13027

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 23:28

140

48minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1000

1050

50

1

25

0

2S,CC

VISWAVARATI PAS - 53047

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:40

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 17:30

25

50minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

475

525

50

1

45

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

HWH BLGT EXP - 13063

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:55

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 08:45

45

50minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1055

1105

50

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KAMRUP EXPRESS - 15959

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:35

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:25

140

50minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1285

1336

51

1

140

0

SL

HWH KIR EXPRESS - 13033

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:25

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 22:16

140

51minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1305

1356

51

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:45

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 22:36

140

51minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1225

1278

53

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:25

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:18

140

53minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

640

695

55

2

30

0

UR

HWH-BHP KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13015

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:40

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 11:35

30

55minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1315

1372

57

2

140

0

SL,3A,1A

PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15721

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:55

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 22:52

140

57minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1315

1372

57

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH KIR EXPRESS - 15711

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:55

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 22:52

140

57minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

575

632

57

2

140

0

SL,3A

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 09:35

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 10:32

140

57minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

670

730

60

2

10

0

UR

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:10

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:10

10

1hour

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

450

510

60

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI KYQ EXPRESS - 15643

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 08:30

140

1hour

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

945

1007

62

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13021

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:45

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 16:47

140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1370

1433

63

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:50

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 23:53

140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1390

14

64

3

45

0

2S,SL

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:10

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 00:14(day 2)

45

1hour 4minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

435

503

68

2

10

0

UR

HWH- JYGPASS - 53041

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:15

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 08:23

10

1hour 8minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

960

1032

72

2

10

0

UR

HWH - AZ PASSENGER - 53001

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:00

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 17:12

10

1hour 12minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

830

906

76

3

140

0

SL,3A

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:50

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:06

140

1hour 16minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

845

1022

BARDDHAMAN JN

177

4

675

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:06

605

HOOL EXPRESS - 22322

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:07

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 17:02

70

2hour 57minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

845

1046

BARDDHAMAN JN

201

4

660

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:06

605

RPH SDAH EXP - 13188

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:19

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 17:26

55

3hour 21minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

495

704

BARDDHAMAN JN

209

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:20

170

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 10:36

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 11:44

140

3hour 29minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1385

160

BARDDHAMAN JN

215

5

445

1

CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:11(day 2)

305

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:41(day 2)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:40(day 2)

140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1385

175

BARDDHAMAN JN

230

5

445

1

CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:11(day 2)

305

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:55(day 2)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:55(day 2)

140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

495

735

BARDDHAMAN JN

240

4

270

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:20

170

JSME KOAA PGS - 53140

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 11:07

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:15

100

4hour

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1295

98

BARDDHAMAN JN

243

5

280

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

HWH JMP EXPRESS - 13071

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:35

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 22:45

140

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:36(day 2)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 01:38(day 2)

140

4hour 3minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

845

1092

BARDDHAMAN JN

247

4

625

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:06

605

RPH SDAH PASS - 63142

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:50

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:12

20

4hour 7minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

950

1224

BARDDHAMAN JN

274

4

240

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12345

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 17:04

170

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:23

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 20:24

70

4hour 34minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

495

770

BARDDHAMAN JN

275

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:20

170

KAVI GURU EXP - 13028

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 11:42

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:50

140

4hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1385

230

BARDDHAMAN JN

285

5

445

1

CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:11(day 2)

305

GOUR EXP - 13154

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 02:50(day 2)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 03:50(day 2)

140

4hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

950

1242

BARDDHAMAN JN

292

4

225

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12345

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 17:04

170

GANADEVTA EXP - 13018

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:42

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 20:42

55

4hour 52minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

950

1305

BARDDHAMAN JN

355

4

190

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12345

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 17:04

170

JYG-HWH PASS - 53042

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:15

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:45

20

5hour 55minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1385

306

BARDDHAMAN JN

361

4

445

1

CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:11(day 2)

305

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:56(day 2)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:06(day 2)

140

6hour 1minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

845

1242

BARDDHAMAN JN

397

4

660

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:06

605

GANADEVTA EXP - 13018

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:42

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 20:42

55

6hour 37minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

1200

160

BARDDHAMAN JN

400

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:00

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 21:06

170

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:41(day 2)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:40(day 2)

140

6hour 40minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

845

1305

BARDDHAMAN JN

460

4

625

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:06

605

JYG-HWH PASS - 53042

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:15

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:45

20

7hour 40minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

495

974

BARDDHAMAN JN

479

4

210

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:20

170

BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:05

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 16:14

40

7hour 59minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

495

1022

BARDDHAMAN JN

527

4

240

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:20

170

HOOL EXPRESS - 22322

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:07

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 17:02

70

8hour 47minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

950

44

BARDDHAMAN JN

534

5

225

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12345

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 17:04

170

MKA HWH PASS - 53050

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 23:46

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 00:44(day 2)

55

8hour 54minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

495

1046

BARDDHAMAN JN

551

4

225

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:20

170

RPH SDAH EXP - 13188

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:19

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 17:26

55

9hour 11minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

950

98

BARDDHAMAN JN

588

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12345

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 17:04

170

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:36(day 2)

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 01:38(day 2)

140

9hour 48minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

BANDEL JN

495

1092

BARDDHAMAN JN

597

4

190

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:20

170

RPH SDAH PASS - 63142

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:50

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:12

20

9hour 57minute

Operates: