Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HOWRAH JN to DURGAPUR

Sort on:  

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

365

468

103

1

470

0

CC,EC

SHATABDI EXPRESS - 12019

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:48

470

1hour 43minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

610

717

107

0

90

0

2S,CC

SANTINIKATANEXP - 12337

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:10

GUSKARA (GKH) - 11:57

90

1hour 47minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

715

825

110

0

90

0

2S,CC

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12347

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:55

GUSKARA (GKH) - 13:45

90

1hour 50minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

845

958

113

0

110

0

2S,CC

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12023

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:58

110

1hour 53minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

485

604

119

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:04

170

1hour 59minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

495

616

121

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:16

170

2hour 1minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

790

911

121

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11448

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:10

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:11

140

2hour 1minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1180

1301

121

0

95

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 21:41

95

2hour 1minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1150

1271

121

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:10

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 21:11

140

2hour 1minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

495

617

122

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH LKU EXP - 12353

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:17

170

2hour 2minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

495

617

122

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:17

170

2hour 2minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1200

1322

122

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:00

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 22:02

170

2hour 2minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1235

1358

123

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 12351

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:35

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 22:38

170

2hour 3minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1040

1164

124

0

95

0

2S,CC

COAL FIELD EXP - 12339

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:20

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:24

95

2hour 4minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1100

1224

124

0

95

0

2S,CC

AGNIBINA EXPRES - 12341

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:20

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 20:24

95

2hour 4minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1320

5

125

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:00

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:05(day 2)

170

2hour 5minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1065

1192

127

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SHIPRA EXP - 22912

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:52

170

2hour 7minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1065

1192

127

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXP - 12175

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:52

170

2hour 7minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1065

1192

127

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXP - 12177

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:52

170

2hour 7minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

665

797

132

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH DBG EXPRESS - 15235

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:17

140

2hour 12minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

665

798

133

0

65

0

UR

MFP-HWH JANSADHARAN EXP - 15271

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:18

65

2hour 13minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

365

504

139

1

75

0

2S,CC

GANADEVTA EXP - 13017

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:05

GUSKARA (GKH) - 08:24

75

2hour 19minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

1190

1336

146

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH GAYA EXPRESS - 13023

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:50

GUSKARA (GKH) - 22:16

140

2hour 26minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

925

1074

149

0

75

0

2S,CC

HWH MLDT INT EX - 13011

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:25

GUSKARA (GKH) - 17:54

75

2hour 29minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

640

795

155

0

60

0

UR

HWH-BHP KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13015

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:40

GUSKARA (GKH) - 13:15

60

2hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

405

564

159

1

100

0

2S,CC

HOOL EXPRESS - 22321

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:24

100

2hour 39minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

375

535

160

2

100

0

2S,CC

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22387

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:55

100

2hour 40minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

1000

1163

163

1

50

0

2S,CC

VISWAVARATI PAS - 53047

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:40

GUSKARA (GKH) - 19:23

50

2hour 43minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1305

29

164

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:29(day 2)

140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

985

1153

168

1

35

0

UR

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53045

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:25

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:13

35

2hour 48minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

670

847

177

1

35

0

UR

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:10

GUSKARA (GKH) - 14:07

35

2hour 57minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

575

753

178

1

140

0

SL,3A

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 09:35

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:33

140

2hour 58minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1225

1407

182

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:25

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 23:27

140

3hour 2minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1370

122

192

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:50

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:02(day 2)

140

3hour 12minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

945

1144

199

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13021

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:04

140

3hour 19minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

830

1037

207

2

140

0

SL,3A

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:50

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:17

140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1390

162

212

3

85

0

2S,SL

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:10

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:42(day 2)

85

3hour 32minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

435

648

213

2

35

0

UR

HWH- JYGPASS - 53041

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:15

GUSKARA (GKH) - 10:48

35

3hour 33minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

845

993

BARDDHAMAN JN

148

2

745

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:06

605

SDAH BUI EXPRES - 13105

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:33

140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

950

1101

BARDDHAMAN JN

151

2

180

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12345

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:50

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 17:04

170

BWN-RPH PASS - 63583

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 17:35

GUSKARA (GKH) - 18:21

10

2hour 31minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1420

135

BARDDHAMAN JN

155

3

270

1

SL,3A,2A,SL

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:40

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:46(day 2)

170

KOAA JSME PGS - 53139

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:25(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:15(day 2)

100

2hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

950

1121

BOLPUR S NIKTN

171

2

215

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12345

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:50

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 17:53

170

GANADEVTA EXP - 13018

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 18:24

GUSKARA (GKH) - 18:41

45

2hour 51minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

845

1019

BARDDHAMAN JN

174

2

615

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:06

605

BWN - RPH MEMU PGR. - 63011

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:15

GUSKARA (GKH) - 16:59

10

2hour 54minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

845

1025

BARDDHAMAN JN

180

3

620

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:06

605

BWN-ASN PGR. - 63521

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:05

15

3hour

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1385

135

BARDDHAMAN JN

190

4

405

1

CC,3A,2A,SL

HWH NJP AC EXP - 22309

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:11(day 2)

305

KOAA JSME PGS - 53139

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:25(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:15(day 2)

100

3hour 10minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

675

867

BOLPUR S NIKTN

192

3

200

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:15

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 13:18

170

BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 14:10

GUSKARA (GKH) - 14:27

30

3hour 12minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

675

867

BOLPUR S NIKTN

192

3

200

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:15

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 13:18

170

BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 14:10

GUSKARA (GKH) - 14:27

30

3hour 12minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

675

867

BOLPUR S NIKTN

192

3

200

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SC GHY EXP - 12513

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:15

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 13:18

170

BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 14:10

GUSKARA (GKH) - 14:27

30

3hour 12minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

DURGAPUR

1315

73

BARDDHAMAN JN

198

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22511

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:55

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 23:53

170

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:25(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:13(day 2)

170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

GUSKARA

865

1074

BOLPUR S NIKTN

209

3

200

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:25

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 16:23

140

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 17:37

GUSKARA (GKH) - 17:54

60

3hour 29minute

Operates: