Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HOWRAH JN to VIJAYAWADA

Sort on:  

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

655

270

1055

1

1435

0

3A,2A,1A

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

1435

17hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

655

270

1055

1

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH YPR DURONTO - 12245

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

 

17hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

760

465

1145

0

1450

0

3A

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22887

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:45(day 2)

1450

19hour 5minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

760

465

1145

0

1450

0

3A

KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR - 12504

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:45(day 2)

1450

19hour 5minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

760

465

1145

0

1405

0

3A

HUMSAFAR EXP - 20889

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:45(day 2)

1405

19hour 5minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

935

640

1145

0

550

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH SSPN EXPRESS - 22831

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40(day 2)

550

19hour 5minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1410

1123

1153

0

525

0

SL,3A,2A

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:43(day 2)

525

19hour 13minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1410

1123

1153

0

555

0

SL,3A,2A

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:43(day 2)

555

19hour 13minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1410

1125

1155

0

555

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45(day 2)

555

19hour 15minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

890

605

1155

0

555

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:05(day 2)

555

19hour 15minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

970

690

1160

0

555

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:30(day 2)

555

19hour 20minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1020

750

1170

1

290

0

UR

HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP - 22877

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30(day 2)

290

19hour 30minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

970

700

1170

1

555

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40(day 2)

555

19hour 30minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

970

700

1170

1

555

0

SL,3A,2A

KANNYAKUMARI EXP - 12665

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40(day 2)

555

19hour 30minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

445

190

1185

2

555

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:10(day 2)

555

19hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1235

1005

1210

1

555

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45(day 2)

555

20hour 10minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

65

1300

1235

2

-1

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

 

20hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

65

1300

1235

2

-1

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

 

20hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

65

1300

1235

2

555

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

555

20hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

65

1300

1235

2

555

0

SL,3A,2A

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

555

20hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

65

1300

1235

2

555

0

SL,3A,2A

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

555

20hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1425

1225

1240

1

555

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:25(day 2)

555

20hour 40minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1395

1218

1263

1

525

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:18(day 2)

525

21hour 3minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

705

655

1390

1

525

0

SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55(day 2)

525

23hour 10minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1065

860

KHARAGPUR JN

1235

2

29

1

UR,UR

HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS - 58015

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:00

30

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

 

20hour 35minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1050

860

KHARAGPUR JN

1250

2

84

1

2S,CC,3A,1A,UR

STEEL EXPRESS - 12813

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 19:10

85

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

 

20hour 50minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1010

860

KHARAGPUR JN

1290

2

84

1

2S,CC,UR

HWH PRR EXP - 12827

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 18:30

85

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

 

21hour 30minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

600

475

MIDNAPORE

1315

4

560

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL - 68003

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:00

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 11:55

30

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 13:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:55(day 2)

530

21hour 55minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1255

1150

KHURDA ROAD JN

1335

3

690

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HWH PURI EXPRESS - 12887

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:55

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 04:30(day 2)

295

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

395

22hour 15minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1255

1150

KHURDA ROAD JN

1335

3

690

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HWH PURI EXPRES - 12895

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:55

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 04:30(day 2)

295

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

395

22hour 15minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1255

1150

KHURDA ROAD JN

1335

3

1110

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

HWH PURI G RATH - 12881

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:55

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 04:30(day 2)

715

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

395

22hour 15minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

510

435

MIDNAPORE

1365

4

585

1

2S,SL,3A,2A

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12865

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 10:18

85

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 12:04

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15(day 2)

500

22hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

360

300

KHURDA ROAD JN

1380

3

565

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

DHAULI EXP - 12821

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:00

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 13:15

170

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 15:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:00(day 2)

395

23hour

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

510

475

MIDNAPORE

1405

3

615

1

2S,SL,3A,2A

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12865

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 10:18

85

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 13:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:55(day 2)

530

23hour 25minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

875

860

KHARAGPUR JN

1425

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

HWH CSMT EXPRES - 12870

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:35

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:15

170

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

 

23hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

875

860

KHARAGPUR JN

1425

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22512

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:35

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:15

170

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

 

23hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

875

860

KHARAGPUR JN

1425

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

HWH SNSI EXPRESS - 22894

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:35

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:15

170

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

 

23hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

865

860

BHUBANESWAR

1435

3

1090

1

CC,EC,UR

SATABDI EXPRESS - 12277

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:25

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 20:40

860

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 01:20(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

230

23hour 55minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

855

860

SANTRAGACHI JN

1445

3

44

1

2S,CC,UR

KANDARI EXPRESS - 22897

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:15

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 14:30

45

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 19:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

 

1day 5minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1140

1150

KHURDA ROAD JN

1450

3

660

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SRIJAGANNATHEXP - 18409

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:00

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 03:15(day 2)

265

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10(day 2)

395

1day 10minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

415

435

MIDNAPORE

1460

4

585

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12871

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:55

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 08:33

85

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 12:04

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15(day 2)

500

1day 20minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

830

860

KHARAGPUR JN

1470

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:30

170

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 20:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

 

1day 30minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

875

930

ROURKELA

1495

3

1585

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A

HWH CSMT EXPRES - 12870

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:35

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:35

280

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30(day 2)

1305

1day 55minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

875

930

ROURKELA

1495

3

1585

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22512

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:35

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:35

280

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30(day 2)

1305

1day 55minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

875

930

ROURKELA

1495

3

1585

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A

HWH SNSI EXPRESS - 22894

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:35

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:35

280

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30(day 2)

1305

1day 55minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

805

860

BHUBANESWAR

1495

4

420

1

2S,CC,UR

BBS JAN SHATABD - 12073

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 20:20

190

SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22841

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 01:20(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

230

1day 55minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

380

435

MIDNAPORE

1495

5

600

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

BBN JANSHATABDI - 12021

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:20

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 08:00

100

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 12:04

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15(day 2)

500

1day 55minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

415

475

MIDNAPORE

1500

5

615

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12871

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:55

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 08:33

85

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 13:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:55(day 2)

530

1day 1hour

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

365

435

ASANSOL JN

1510

4

1055

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A

SHATABDI EXPRESS - 12019

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:22

505

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15(day 2)

550

1day 1hour 10minute

Operates:

HOWRAH JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

360

435

KHURDA ROAD JN

1515

4

565

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

DHAULI EXP - 12821

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:00

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 13:15

170

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 18:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15(day 2)

395

1day 1hour 15minute

Operates: