You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HUBLI to BANGALORE

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12080

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 14:00

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:25

Rs. 200

7hour 25minute

Operates:

YPR S KRNTI EXP - 12630

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 22:20

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 300

8hour

Operates:

YPR S KRANTI EX - 22686

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 22:20

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 300

8hour

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12726

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 06:00

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 14:05

Rs. 175

8hour 5minute

Operates:

PVR YPR SPL - 06542

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 22:10

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 160

8hour 10minute

Operates:

VSG SBC LINK EX - 02779

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 22:45

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 270

8hour 15minute

Operates:

RANICHENNAMA EX - 16590

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 22:45

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 275

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 12777

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 06:45

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 15:00

Rs. 300

8hour 15minute

Operates:

VELANKANNI EXP - 17315

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 14:40

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:10

Rs. 270

8hour 30minute

Operates:

UBL CHENNAI EXP - 17314

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:25

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 270

8hour 35minute

Operates:

VSG CHENNAI EXP - 17312

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:25

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 270

8hour 35minute

Operates:

TIRUNELVELI EXP - 11021

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 12:40

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 21:30

Rs. 270

8hour 50minute

Operates:

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 11005

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 12:40

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 21:30

Rs. 270

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 18:20

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 725

8hour 55minute

Operates:

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 18:20

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 270

8hour 55minute

Operates:

YPR BIWEEKLY EX - 17310

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 02:20

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 11:25

Rs. 270

9hour 5minute

Operates:

GOLGUMBAZ EXP - 16536

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 23:00

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 275

9hour 10minute

Operates:

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 17:10

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 275

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 17:10

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 275

10hour 5minute

Operates:

GIMB SBC EXPRES - 16505

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 17:10

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 275

10hour 5minute

Operates:

SBC FAST PSGN - 56912

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 17:30

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 175

11hour 45minute

Operates:

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 16:55

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 315

11hour 50minute

Operates:

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 16:55

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 315

11hour 50minute

Operates:

HAMPI EXPRESS - 16591

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 18:20

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 315

11hour 50minute

Operates:

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 09:15

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:15

Rs. 85

12hour

Operates:

UBL-SBC PASS - 56516

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 07:00

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:10

Rs. 85

13hour 10minute

Operates:

SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 12:40

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 18:05

Rs. 205

BSB MYS EXP - 16230

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 20:50

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 30minute

Operates:

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 19:20

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 180

SUR YPR SUP EXP - 22133

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:35(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 220

11hour 50minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:25

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 305

BANGALORE EXP - 16524

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 05:30(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 55minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:25

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 305

BANGALORE EXP - 16518

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 05:30(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 55minute

Operates:

DWR MYSORE EXP - 17302

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 21:15

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 205

ASK-SBC PASS - 56224

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 05:00(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:10(day 2)

Rs. 35

11hour 55minute

Operates:

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 19:20

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 180

BIDR YPR EXP - 16572

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:55(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:40(day 2)

Rs. 190

12hour 20minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:25

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 305

MYS-SBC PASS - 56231

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 05:50(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 35

12hour 35minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:25

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 235

ASK-SBC PASS - 56224

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 05:00(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:10(day 2)

Rs. 35

12hour 45minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:25

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 305

CHAMUNDI EXP - 16215

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 06:45(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:30(day 2)

Rs. 75

13hour 5minute

Operates:

UBL-ASK PASS - 56274

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 15:25

BIRUR JN (RRB) - 21:08

Rs. 55

BANGALORE EXP - 16228

BIRUR JN (RRB) - 23:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 165

13hour 5minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:25

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 305

MYS BSB EXP - 16229

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 07:20(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

13hour 30minute

Operates:

UBL-ASK PASS - 56274

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 15:25

BIRUR JN (RRB) - 21:08

Rs. 55

SBC FAST PSGN - 56910

BIRUR JN (RRB) - 00:10(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 105

13hour 50minute

Operates:

DWR MYSORE EXP - 17302

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 21:15

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 275

MYS-YPR EXPRESS - 16023

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 08:15(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:10(day 2)

Rs. 60

13hour 55minute

Operates:

DWR MYSORE EXP - 17302

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 21:15

BIRUR JN (RRB) - 01:43(day 2)

Rs. 180

SMET-SBC PASSR - 56228

BIRUR JN (RRB) - 05:25(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:20(day 2)

Rs. 45

14hour 5minute

Operates:

UBL BZA PASSR - 56502

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 23:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 120

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 06:50(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:40(day 2)

Rs. 240

14hour 10minute

Operates:

KOP HYB EXPRESS - 11304

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 16:15

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 21:35

Rs. 180

BANGALORE EXP - 12785

GOOTY (GY) - 00:45(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 220

14hour 10minute

Operates:

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 19:20

GOOTY (GY) - 01:38(day 2)

Rs. 195

KONDAVEEDU EXP - 17211

GOOTY (GY) - 02:30(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 09:45(day 2)

Rs. 190

14hour 25minute

Operates:

DWR MYSORE EXP - 17302

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 21:15

BIRUR JN (RRB) - 01:43(day 2)

Rs. 180

SMET SBC EXP - 16202

BIRUR JN (RRB) - 07:45(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:55(day 2)

Rs. 95

14hour 40minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:25

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 305

MYS-YPR EXPRESS - 16023

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 08:15(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:10(day 2)

Rs. 60

14hour 45minute

Operates:

KOP HYB EXPRESS - 11304

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 16:15

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 21:35

Rs. 180

SUR YPR SUP EXP - 22133

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:35(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 220

14hour 55minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:25

BIRUR JN (RRB) - 00:38(day 2)

Rs. 210

SMET-SBC PASSR - 56228

BIRUR JN (RRB) - 05:25(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:20(day 2)

Rs. 45

14hour 55minute

Operates:

DWR MYSORE EXP - 17302

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 21:15

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 275

CMNR-SBC FAST PASS - 56281

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 09:00(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 12:15(day 2)

Rs. 35

15hour

Operates:

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 19:20

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 180

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:00(day 2)

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 10:28(day 2)

Rs. 200

15hour 8minute

Operates:

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 19:20

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 180

KCG YPR EXP - 17603

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:45(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 10:30(day 2)

Rs. 205

15hour 10minute

Operates: