Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HYDERABAD to ELURU

Sort on:  

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1245

173

368

2

80

0

UR

SC- VSKP SPL - 07148

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:45

ELURU (EE) - 02:53(day 2)

80

6hour 8minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1230

161

371

2

510

0

3A

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:30

ELURU (EE) - 02:41(day 2)

510

6hour 11minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1060

6

386

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:40

ELURU (EE) - 00:06(day 2)

275

6hour 26minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

955

1346

391

1

265

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:55

ELURU (EE) - 22:26

265

6hour 31minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

330

731

401

3

275

0

SL,3A,2A

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

ELURU (EE) - 12:11

275

6hour 41minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

KAIKOLUR

1245

206

401

3

725

0

3A,2A,1A

COCANADA EXP - 12776

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:45

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 03:26(day 2)

725

6hour 41minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

575

985

410

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

ELURU (EE) - 16:25

245

6hour 50minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

575

985

410

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

ELURU (EE) - 16:25

245

6hour 50minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1275

246

411

3

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15

ELURU (EE) - 04:06(day 2)

275

6hour 51minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1075

49

414

3

705

0

3A,2A,1A

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:55

ELURU (EE) - 00:49(day 2)

705

6hour 54minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

480

907

427

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:00

ELURU (EE) - 15:07

245

7hour 7minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1290

281

431

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGAWALI EXP - 18310

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

ELURU (EE) - 04:41(day 2)

245

7hour 11minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1290

281

431

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

ELURU (EE) - 04:41(day 2)

245

7hour 11minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1155

150

435

3

70

0

UR

SC-COA SPL - 07451

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:15

ELURU (EE) - 02:30(day 2)

70

7hour 15minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1155

150

435

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

SC CCT SPL - 07011

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:15

ELURU (EE) - 02:30(day 2)

235

7hour 15minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

990

1425

435

3

145

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:30

ELURU (EE) - 23:45

145

7hour 15minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

430

867

437

2

160

0

2S,CC

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:10

ELURU (EE) - 14:27

160

7hour 17minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

620

1058

438

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:20

ELURU (EE) - 17:38

245

7hour 18minute

Operates:

KACHEGUDA

ELURU

780

1222

442

2

235

0

SL,3A,2A

KCG TATA EXP - 07438

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 13:00

ELURU (EE) - 20:22

235

7hour 22minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1410

430

460

2

70

0

UR

SC-COA - 07086

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:30

ELURU (EE) - 07:10(day 2)

70

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

KAIKOLUR

1010

31

461

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

VISAKHA EXP - 17016

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:50

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 00:31(day 2)

235

7hour 41minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

KAIKOLUR

1330

363

473

2

235

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NARASAPUR EXP - 17256

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:10

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 06:03(day 2)

235

7hour 53minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

120

594

474

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 02:00

ELURU (EE) - 09:54

235

7hour 54minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

350

826

476

3

75

0

UR

SC - SHM HOLIDAY SPECIAL - 02850

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:50

ELURU (EE) - 13:46

75

7hour 56minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

330

828

498

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

ELURU (EE) - 13:48

245

8hour 18minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

KAIKOLUR

1265

338

513

2

255

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:05

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 05:38(day 2)

255

8hour 33minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

KAIKOLUR

1400

509

549

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

NSL NS EXP - 17232

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:20

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 08:29(day 2)

235

9hour 9minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

KAIKOLUR

1400

509

549

3

255

0

SL,3A,2A

NSL NS EXP - 17214

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:20

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 08:29(day 2)

255

9hour 9minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1215

148

VIJAYAWADA JN

373

4

840

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

VSKP DURONTO E - 22204

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

825

TPTY-COA - 07085

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 02:28(day 2)

15

6hour 13minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

330

730

VIJAYAWADA JN

400

4

305

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

SC BZA SPL - 07757

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:45

135

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:25

ELURU (EE) - 12:10

170

6hour 40minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

575

1026

VIJAYAWADA JN

451

4

395

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

225

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:20

ELURU (EE) - 17:06

170

7hour 31minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1215

226

VIJAYAWADA JN

451

5

995

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP DURONTO E - 22204

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

825

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 03:46(day 2)

170

7hour 31minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1375

386

VIJAYAWADA JN

451

4

395

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:25(day 2)

255

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 06:26(day 2)

140

7hour 31minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1135

148

VIJAYAWADA JN

453

5

265

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00(day 2)

250

TPTY-COA - 07085

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 02:28(day 2)

15

7hour 33minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

640

1114

VIJAYAWADA JN

474

4

225

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:55

210

COA PASS - 57231

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:25

ELURU (EE) - 18:34

15

7hour 54minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1375

411

VIJAYAWADA JN

476

4

320

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:25(day 2)

255

RATNACHAL EXP - 12718

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 06:51(day 2)

65

7hour 56minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1110

148

VIJAYAWADA JN

478

5

270

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30(day 2)

255

TPTY-COA - 07085

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 02:28(day 2)

15

7hour 58minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

330

810

VIJAYAWADA JN

480

4

670

1

2S,CC,3A,2A,1A

SC BZA SPL - 07757

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:45

135

A P EXP - 22416

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

ELURU (EE) - 13:30

535

8hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

330

810

VIJAYAWADA JN

480

4

670

1

2S,CC,3A,2A,1A

BZA INTERCITY - 12796

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:00

135

A P EXP - 22416

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

ELURU (EE) - 13:30

535

8hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

460

940

VIJAYAWADA JN

480

4

290

1

2S,CC,SL

SC GNT EXP - 12706

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

150

GUWAHATI EXP - 06336

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

ELURU (EE) - 15:40

140

8hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

330

810

VIJAYAWADA JN

480

4

1180

1

3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10

645

A P EXP - 22416

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

ELURU (EE) - 13:30

535

8hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1425

470

WARANGAL

485

4

250

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SC MUGR EXPRESS - 17026

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:45

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:10(day 2)

140

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS - 12862

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:45(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 07:50(day 2)

110

8hour 5minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1415

461

GUNTUR JN

486

4

330

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SC BZA SPL - 07208

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:35

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 04:55(day 2)

190

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 05:30(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 07:41(day 2)

140

8hour 6minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1215

261

VIJAYAWADA JN

486

4

965

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP DURONTO E - 22204

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

825

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:30(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 04:21(day 2)

140

8hour 6minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

40

530

VIJAYAWADA JN

490

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NED TPTY EXP - 07607

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 00:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:25

220

VM VSKP EXP - 08354

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:00

ELURU (EE) - 08:50

140

8hour 10minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

450

940

VIJAYAWADA JN

490

4

395

1

SL,3A,2A,SL

SC GHY EXP - 12513

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

255

GUWAHATI EXP - 06336

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

ELURU (EE) - 15:40

140

8hour 10minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

575

1065

VIJAYAWADA JN

490

4

395

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

225

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

ELURU (EE) - 17:45

170

8hour 10minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1415

470

KAZIPET JN

495

4

250

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SC BKN EXP - 17037

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:35

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 01:48(day 2)

140

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS - 12862

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 02:30(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 07:50(day 2)

110

8hour 15minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

1170

226

VIJAYAWADA JN

496

5

240

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

HYB-TPTYHOLIDAY SPL - 07429

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

70

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55(day 2)

ELURU (EE) - 03:46(day 2)

170

8hour 16minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

ELURU

715

1211

VIJAYAWADA JN

496

4

375

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SABARI EXP - 17230

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:55

TENALI JN (TEL) - 18:08

205

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

ELURU (EE) - 20:11

170

8hour 16minute

Operates: