You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HYDERABAD to GUNTAKAL

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 1060

5hour 30minute

Operates:

BANGALORE EXP - 12785

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 19:05

GOOTY (GY) - 00:44(day 2)

Rs. 250

5hour 39minute

Operates:

KCG NCJ EXP - 16353

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 16:00

GOOTY (GY) - 21:48

Rs. 220

5hour 48minute

Operates:

KCG MS EXP - 17652

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 16:30

GOOTY (GY) - 22:20

Rs. 220

5hour 50minute

Operates:

SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12770

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:40

GOOTY (GY) - 23:42

Rs. 255

6hour 2minute

Operates:

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05

GOOTY (GY) - 02:09(day 2)

Rs. 250

6hour 4minute

Operates:

KCG MAQ EXP - 17606

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 06:00

GOOTY (GY) - 12:13

Rs. 220

6hour 13minute

Operates:

KCG YPR EXP - 16570

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 14:00

GOOTY (GY) - 20:13

Rs. 220

6hour 13minute

Operates:

TPTY DOUBLE DEC - 22120

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 06:45

GOOTY (GY) - 13:00

Rs. 520

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SC TPTY SUP EXP - 12732

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:05

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 280

6hour 15minute

Operates:

YPR GARIB RATH - 12735

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:50

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 510

6hour 30minute

Operates:

KCG YPR EXP - 17603

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 21:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 225

6hour 30minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP - 22684

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 01:35

GOOTY (GY) - 08:08

Rs. 250

6hour 33minute

Operates:

NSL MAS WKLY EX - 16004

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 01:35

GOOTY (GY) - 08:08

Rs. 220

6hour 33minute

Operates:

YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 22:30

GOOTY (GY) - 05:03(day 2)

Rs. 220

6hour 33minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 23:50

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 255

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:20

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 22:15

Rs. 280

6hour 55minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:20

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 22:30

Rs. 250

7hour 10minute

Operates:

TIRUPATI EXPRES - 17418

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 16:45

Rs. 250

7hour 10minute

Operates:

RAYALASEEMA EXP - 17429

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) - 16:15

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 23:50

Rs. 250

7hour 35minute

Operates:

HYB KOP EXPRESS - 11303

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) - 23:10

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 250

8hour 20minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 82652

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:35

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 280

9hour

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 250

9hour 20minute

Operates:

PASSENGER - 57425

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 10:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 19:30

Rs. 70

9hour 30minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:50

RAICHUR (RC) - 23:08

Rs. 605

BIDR YPR EXP - 16572

RAICHUR (RC) - 00:04(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour

Operates:

SC-TDU - 67250

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:00

VIKARABAD JN (VKB) - 19:25

Rs. 20

BIDR YPR EXP - 16572

VIKARABAD JN (VKB) - 20:05

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 220

7hour 50minute

Operates:

PASS - 57156

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) - 17:25

VIKARABAD JN (VKB) - 18:53

Rs. 20

BIDR YPR EXP - 16572

VIKARABAD JN (VKB) - 20:05

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 220

8hour 25minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:50

RAICHUR (RC) - 23:08

Rs. 605

BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308

RAICHUR (RC) - 00:30(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 30minute

Operates:

AMI TPTY SUP EX - 12766

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 17:50

DHONE (DHNE) - 22:45

Rs. 225

KONDAVEEDU EXP - 17211

DHONE (DHNE) - 00:35(day 2)

GOOTY (GY) - 02:28(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 38minute

Operates:

RAMESWARAM EXP - 16734

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 17:50

DHONE (DHNE) - 23:25

Rs. 195

KONDAVEEDU EXP - 17211

DHONE (DHNE) - 00:35(day 2)

GOOTY (GY) - 02:28(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 38minute

Operates:

KCG MDU EXP - 17615

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 06:05

DHONE (DHNE) - 11:10

Rs. 195

DHNE-GY PASSENGER - 57440

DHONE (DHNE) - 14:00

GOOTY (GY) - 15:10

Rs. 15

9hour 5minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:50

RAICHUR (RC) - 23:08

Rs. 605

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

RAICHUR (RC) - 00:50(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 5minute

Operates:

SC SNSI EXP - 17002

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:40

VIKARABAD JN (VKB) - 18:15

Rs. 140

BIDR YPR EXP - 16572

VIKARABAD JN (VKB) - 20:05

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 220

9hour 10minute

Operates:

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:40

VIKARABAD JN (VKB) - 18:15

Rs. 140

BIDR YPR EXP - 16572

VIKARABAD JN (VKB) - 20:05

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 220

9hour 10minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:50

RAICHUR (RC) - 23:08

Rs. 605

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

RAICHUR (RC) - 01:55(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 10minute

Operates:

BZA SNSI EXP - 17208

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:40

VIKARABAD JN (VKB) - 18:15

Rs. 140

BIDR YPR EXP - 16572

VIKARABAD JN (VKB) - 20:05

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 220

9hour 10minute

Operates:

AMI TPTY SUP EX - 12766

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 17:50

ANANTAPUR (ATP) - 00:38(day 2)

Rs. 275

UDYAN EXP - 11302

ANANTAPUR (ATP) - 01:10(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 25minute

Operates:

JBP YPR SUP EXP - 12194

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 01:35

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 05:45

Rs. 205

GTL PASS - 57467

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 08:10

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 11:00

Rs. 30

9hour 25minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 01:35

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 05:45

Rs. 205

GTL PASS - 57467

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 08:10

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 11:00

Rs. 30

9hour 25minute

Operates:

HYB GR EXP - 11308

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) - 16:00

WADI (WADI) - 20:00

Rs. 85

SUR YPR SUP EXP - 22133

WADI (WADI) - 22:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 200

9hour 30minute

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:50

WADI (WADI) - 21:40

Rs. 170

BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308

WADI (WADI) - 22:55

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 30minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:45

TANDUR (TDU) - 13:39

Rs. 140

NED SBC EXP - 16593

TANDUR (TDU) - 15:34

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 21:15

Rs. 200

9hour 30minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 12:30

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 16:08

Rs. 205

DHNE PASS - 57469

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 18:50

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 22:10

Rs. 30

9hour 40minute

Operates:

HYB GR EXP - 11308

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) - 16:00

WADI (WADI) - 20:00

Rs. 85

BIDR YPR EXP - 16572

CHITTAPUR (CT) - 22:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 175

9hour 50minute

Operates:

SC UBL EXP - 17320

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:40

WADI (WADI) - 19:30

Rs. 140

SUR YPR SUP EXP - 22133

WADI (WADI) - 22:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 200

9hour 50minute

Operates:

PASS - 57156

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) - 17:25

WADI (WADI) - 21:50

Rs. 40

BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308

WADI (WADI) - 22:55

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 55minute

Operates:

GNT PASS - 57325

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 05:10

DHONE (DHNE) - 13:20

Rs. 55

DHNE-GY PASSENGER - 57440

DHONE (DHNE) - 14:00

GOOTY (GY) - 15:10

Rs. 15

10hour

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:50

WADI (WADI) - 21:40

Rs. 170

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

WADI (WADI) - 23:20

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:50

WADI (WADI) - 21:40

Rs. 170

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

WADI (WADI) - 00:25(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 10minute

Operates:

SC UBL EXP - 17320

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:40

WADI (WADI) - 19:30

Rs. 140

BIDR YPR EXP - 16572

CHITTAPUR (CT) - 22:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 175

10hour 10minute

Operates: