Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HYDERABAD to VIJAYAWADA

Sort on:  

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1215

70

295

2

895

0

3A,2A,1A

VSKP DURONTO EX - 22204

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

895

4hour 55minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1245

110

305

2

635

0

3A,2A,1A

COCANADA EXP - 12776

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:50(day 2)

635

5hour 5minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1230

100

310

2

445

0

3A

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:40(day 2)

445

5hour 10minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

330

645

315

2

135

0

2S,CC

SC BZA SPL - 07757

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:45

135

5hour 15minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

330

645

315

2

135

0

2S,CC

BZA INTERCITY - 12796

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:45

135

5hour 15minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1060

1385

325

2

250

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

250

5hour 25minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1375

260

325

2

250

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:20(day 2)

250

5hour 25minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

340

670

330

2

635

0

3A,2A,1A

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10

635

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

340

670

330

2

250

0

SL,3A,2A

SC SHM WKLY EXP - 22850

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10

250

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

955

1285

330

1

240

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:25

240

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

450

785

335

1

250

0

SL,3A,2A

SC GHY EXP - 12513

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

250

5hour 35minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1275

180

345

3

255

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00(day 2)

255

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

560

905

345

2

220

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:05

220

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

560

905

345

2

220

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:05

220

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1075

1425

350

3

645

0

3A,2A,1A

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

645

5hour 50minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

460

810

350

2

145

0

2S,CC

SC GNT EXP - 12706

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

145

5hour 50minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1350

260

350

3

250

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SC MTM SF EXP - 12750

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:20(day 2)

250

5hour 50minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

560

910

350

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

225

5hour 50minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

975

1330

355

2

145

0

2S,CC

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:10

145

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

TENALI JN

1035

1390

355

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:15

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:10

235

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

990

1345

355

2

135

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

135

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

TENALI JN

1085

1

356

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:05

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:01(day 2)

235

5hour 56minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1010

1370

360

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

VISAKHA EXP - 17016

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:50

210

6hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1310

230

360

3

250

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGAWALI SF EXP - 20810

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:50(day 2)

250

6hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1110

30

360

3

250

0

SL,3A,2A

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30(day 2)

250

6hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

480

840

360

2

220

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00

220

6hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1310

230

360

3

250

0

SL,3A,2A

NED VSKP SF EXP - 20812

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:50(day 2)

250

6hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1135

60

365

3

250

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00(day 2)

250

6hour 5minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

430

800

370

2

145

0

2S,CC

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20

145

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

620

990

370

2

220

0

SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

220

6hour 10minute

Operates:

KACHEGUDA

VIJAYAWADA JN

780

1155

375

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

KCG TATA EXP - 07438

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 13:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:15

210

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1300

235

375

3

240

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE BBS EXPRESS - 22881

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55(day 2)

240

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1265

200

375

3

220

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

220

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

TENALI JN

1300

238

378

3

205

0

SL,3A,2A

HYB KCVL SPL - 07115

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:40

TENALI JN (TEL) - 03:58(day 2)

205

6hour 18minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

450

830

380

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

SC GHY SPL - 07149

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:50

210

6hour 20minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

TENALI JN

700

1083

383

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

SABARI EXP - 17230

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:40

TENALI JN (TEL) - 18:03

205

6hour 23minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1330

275

385

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NARASAPUR EXP - 17256

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:35(day 2)

210

6hour 25minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

625

1015

390

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:55

210

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

40

445

405

3

220

0

SL,3A,2A

NED TPTY EXP - 07607

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 00:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:25

220

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

120

525

405

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 02:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:45

210

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

365

775

410

3

130

0

2S,SL,CC,3A

KRISHNA EXP - 17406

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55

130

6hour 50minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

340

750

410

3

220

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

220

6hour 50minute

Operates:

KACHEGUDA

TENALI JN

1330

300

410

2

210

0

SL

KCG RAL EXP - 17625

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 22:10

TENALI JN (TEL) - 05:00(day 2)

210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

780

1195

415

2

130

0

2S,CC

GOLCONDA EXP - 17202

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 13:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:55

130

6hour 55minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1400

380

420

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

NSL NS EXP - 17232

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20(day 2)

210

7hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1400

380

420

2

220

0

SL,3A,2A

NSL NS EXP - 17214

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20(day 2)

220

7hour

Operates:

KACHEGUDA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1125

120

435

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

KCG VSKP SPL - 07016

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 18:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:00(day 2)

210

7hour 15minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

TENALI JN

725

1178

453

3

205

0

SL,3A,2A

NSL TPTY EXP - 07418

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 12:05

TENALI JN (TEL) - 19:38

205

7hour 33minute

Operates:

KACHEGUDA

VIJAYAWADA JN

1125

150

465

4

210

0

SL,3A,2A

KCG COA SPL - 07425

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 18:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:30(day 2)

210

7hour 45minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD JN

TENALI JN

650

1130

480

3

75

0

2S

SC RAL PASSENGE - 57651

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:50

TENALI JN (TEL) - 18:50

75

8hour

Operates: