You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from HYDERABAD to WARANGAL

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:05

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 19:11

Rs. 170

1hour 6minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:10

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 08:19

Rs. 75

1hour 9minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:55

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 17:11

Rs. 170

1hour 16minute

Operates:

KCG RAL FASTPAS - 57620

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 21:00

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 22:37

Rs. 100

1hour 37minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:08

Rs. 295

1hour 38minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22693

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:50

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:28

Rs. 650

1hour 38minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:50

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:28

Rs. 650

1hour 38minute

Operates:

KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG - 77674

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 09:20

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 11:08

Rs. 25

1hour 48minute

Operates:

SC RAL PASSENGE - 57651

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:50

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 12:39

Rs. 35

1hour 49minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 12723

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:50

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 08:40

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:20

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:14

Rs. 170

1hour 54minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:20

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:14

Rs. 170

1hour 54minute

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12776

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:45

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:43

Rs. 535

1hour 58minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:00

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:00

Rs. 170

2hour

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12437

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 12:45

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 14:45

Rs. 650

2hour

Operates:

KCG-MRGA DMU - 77675

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 19:15

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 21:16

Rs. 25

2hour 1minute

Operates:

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:38

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP - 17035

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:20

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 10:23

Rs. 75

2hour 3minute

Operates:

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:38

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:00

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 00:03(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

HYB RXL EXPRESS - 17005

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:00

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 00:03(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 20:33

Rs. 170

2hour 3minute

Operates:

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:38

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

SC NGP SUP EXP - 12771

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:00

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 00:03(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 3minute

Operates:

MACHILIPTNM EXP - 17250

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 00:34(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 4minute

Operates:

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:55

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:59

Rs. 535

2hour 4minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:40

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:45

Rs. 170

2hour 5minute

Operates:

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:15

WARANGAL (WL) - 18:20

Rs. 90

2hour 5minute

Operates:

BHAGYANAGAR EXP - 17233

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:25

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 17:30

Rs. 75

2hour 5minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:00

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXPRESS - 12975

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 02:10

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 04:20

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 18:43

Rs. 75

2hour 13minute

Operates:

NSL NS EXP - 17214

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:20

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:33(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:55

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:08

Rs. 170

2hour 13minute

Operates:

SC BKN EXP - 17037

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:35

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 01:48(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 13minute

Operates:

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:45

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY - 17011

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:20

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 07:35

Rs. 60

2hour 15minute

Operates:

NAGAWALI EXP - 18310

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:45

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 07:48

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 07:48

Rs. 535

2hour 18minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 07:48

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:33

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:55

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:14(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 19minute

Operates:

GOLCONDA EXP - 17202

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 13:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 15:20

Rs. 75

2hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:05

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:28

Rs. 140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

SC MUGR EXPRESS - 17026

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:45

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXP - 17406

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:05

WARANGAL (WL) - 08:32

Rs. 75

2hour 27minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 10:28

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

SC GNT EXP - 12706

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:40

WARANGAL (WL) - 10:08

Rs. 90

2hour 28minute

Operates:

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:35

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates: