You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from IGATPURI to KALYAN

AJNI LTT EXPRES - 11202

IGATPURI (IGP) - 11:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:37

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

NZB LTT EXP - 11206

IGATPURI (IGP) - 11:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:37

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

TAPOVAN EXP - 17618

IGATPURI (IGP) - 19:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:42

Rs. 60

1hour 27minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22102

IGATPURI (IGP) - 07:20

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:48

Rs. 75

1hour 28minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

IGATPURI (IGP) - 15:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:07

Rs. 140

1hour 32minute

Operates:

SAINAGAR DR EXP - 12132

IGATPURI (IGP) - 01:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 03:27

Rs. 170

1hour 32minute

Operates:

DEVAGIRI EXP - 17058

IGATPURI (IGP) - 04:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:47

Rs. 140

1hour 32minute

Operates:

KYQ LTT AC EXP - 12520

IGATPURI (IGP) - 14:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:17

Rs. 535

1hour 32minute

Operates:

AMRAVATI CSTM E - 12112

IGATPURI (IGP) - 03:30

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:02

Rs. 170

1hour 32minute

Operates:

MANMAD LTT EXP - 12118

IGATPURI (IGP) - 10:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:00

Rs. 75

1hour 35minute

Operates:

NANDIGRAM EXP - 11402

IGATPURI (IGP) - 02:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:16

Rs. 140

1hour 36minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

IGATPURI (IGP) - 08:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:12

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

IGATPURI (IGP) - 19:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:32

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

IGATPURI (IGP) - 20:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:47

Rs. 140

1hour 37minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

IGATPURI (IGP) - 03:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:37

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12168

IGATPURI (IGP) - 09:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:22

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

IGATPURI (IGP) - 20:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:02

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

PANCHAVTI EXP - 12110

IGATPURI (IGP) - 08:00

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 09:38

Rs. 75

1hour 38minute

Operates:

SEWAGRAM EXP - 12140

IGATPURI (IGP) - 08:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:37

Rs. 170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

BSL PUNE EXP - 11025

IGATPURI (IGP) - 06:20

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:02

Rs. 60

1hour 42minute

Operates:

BPQ WR PASS - 51196

IGATPURI (IGP) - 08:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:37

Rs. 140

1hour 42minute

Operates:

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

IGATPURI (IGP) - 08:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:20

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

IGATPURI (IGP) - 11:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:50

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXPRESS - 15648

IGATPURI (IGP) - 17:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:50

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BGP LTT EXPRESS - 12335

IGATPURI (IGP) - 17:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:50

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

IGATPURI (IGP) - 17:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:50

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BE LTT EXPRESS - 14314

IGATPURI (IGP) - 17:05

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:50

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609

IGATPURI (IGP) - 09:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:57

Rs. 140

1hour 47minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

IGATPURI (IGP) - 06:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 08:32

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

IGATPURI (IGP) - 18:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:02

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

SAKET LINK EXP - 21068

IGATPURI (IGP) - 18:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:22

Rs. 140

1hour 47minute

Operates:

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166

IGATPURI (IGP) - 18:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:22

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

HBJ LTT SUP EXP - 12154

IGATPURI (IGP) - 04:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:27

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11068

IGATPURI (IGP) - 18:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:22

Rs. 140

1hour 47minute

Operates:

MUMBAI GARIBRAT - 12187

IGATPURI (IGP) - 09:10

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:57

Rs. 245

1hour 47minute

Operates:

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

IGATPURI (IGP) - 18:35

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:22

Rs. 140

1hour 47minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

IGATPURI (IGP) - 04:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:27

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SUP EX - 12146

IGATPURI (IGP) - 04:40

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:27

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

IGATPURI (IGP) - 04:30

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:20

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

IGATPURI (IGP) - 01:20

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 03:10

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

IGATPURI (IGP) - 02:15

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:07

Rs. 170

1hour 52minute

Operates:

VIDARBHA EXP - 12106

IGATPURI (IGP) - 03:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:40

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

IGATPURI (IGP) - 01:50

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 03:45

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

DHI CSN PASS - 51118

IGATPURI (IGP) - 00:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:42

Rs. 140

1hour 57minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

IGATPURI (IGP) - 00:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:42

Rs. 140

1hour 57minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

IGATPURI (IGP) - 00:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:30

Rs. 140

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

IGATPURI (IGP) - 00:25

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:30

Rs. 140

2hour 5minute

Operates:

BSL MUMBAI PASS - 51154

IGATPURI (IGP) - 15:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:52

Rs. 25

2hour 7minute

Operates:

PNBE VSG EXPRES - 12742

IGATPURI (IGP) - 18:45

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:57

Rs. 170

2hour 12minute

Operates:

ALD LTT DURONTO - 12294

IGATPURI (IGP) - 12:35

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:50

Rs. 615

MATSYAGANDHA EX - 12619

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 15:20

THANE (TNA) - 15:43

Rs. 170

3hour 8minute

Operates: