Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ICHHAPUR to DELHI

Sort on:  

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN

1952

2

24

1

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:54

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

700

DURGAPUR,KANPUR CENTRAL

1407

5

2300

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,3A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

GUSKARA (GKH) - 15:31

30

SDAH RAJDHANIEXP - 12313

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 18:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:10(day 2)

1535

CHAMPARAN HUMSFR - 15705

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:20(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 11:40(day 2)

735

23hour 27minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN,DURGAPUR

1952

4

34

2

UR,UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

BWN-RPH PASS - 63583

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 17:35

GUSKARA (GKH) - 18:21

10

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 21:43

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

1952

3

194

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:16

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

170

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN,ASANSOL JN

1952

4

104

2

UR,2S,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

INTERCITY EXP - 12383

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:19

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:55

80

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:22

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN,DURGAPUR

1952

4

49

2

UR,2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

VISWAVARATI PAS - 53047

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 18:35

GUSKARA (GKH) - 19:23

25

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 21:43

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN,ASANSOL JN

1952

4

49

2

UR,UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

BWN-ASN PGR. - 63521

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 17:55

25

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:22

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN,ASANSOL JN

1952

4

104

2

UR,2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

AGNIBINA EXPRES - 12341

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:29

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 21:35

80

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:22

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

1952

3

194

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:16

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

170

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN,DURGAPUR

1952

5

34

2

UR,UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

BWN - RPH MEMU PGR. - 63011

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:15

GUSKARA (GKH) - 16:59

10

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 21:43

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BANDEL JN,HOWRAH JN

1952

4

149

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 13:06

10

MDJN KOAA EXP - 19608

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:15

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 17:00

140

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BANDEL JN,HOWRAH JN

1952

3

149

2

UR,SL,3A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 13:06

10

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:23

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:45

140

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

1952

4

194

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12330

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:23

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 17:25

170

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

DURGAPUR,ASANSOL JN

1952

4

89

2

UR,2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

GUSKARA (GKH) - 15:31

30

COAL FIELD EXP - 12339

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:26

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:15

60

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:22

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

1952

3

74

2

UR,UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:15

50

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

1952

4

104

2

UR,2S,CC,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

HOOL EXPRESS - 22322

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:07

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:00

80

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1245

DURGAPUR,ASANSOL JN

1952

4

169

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

GUSKARA (GKH) - 15:31

30

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:45

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 18:45

140

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:22

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 8hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

19

625

BANDEL JN,HOWRAH JN

2046

7

760

2

UR,SL,SL,3A,2A,1A

MEMU PASSENGER - 63111

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 00:19

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 00:37

10

KIR HWH EXPRESS - 13034

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:15

140

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 2)

610

1day 10hour 6minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1360

BARDDHAMAN JN,KANPUR CENTRAL

2067

4

1970

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:08

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:45(day 2)

1685

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:25(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 22:40(day 2)

260

1day 10hour 27minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1360

BARDDHAMAN JN,MUGHAL SARAI JN

2067

4

770

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

CHAMBAL EXP - 12175

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:50(day 2)

350

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:42(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 22:40(day 2)

395

1day 10hour 27minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

1360

BARDDHAMAN JN,MUGHAL SARAI JN

2067

4

770

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

SHIPRA EXP - 22912

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:50(day 2)

350

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:42(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 22:40(day 2)

395

1day 10hour 27minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

19

725

BANDEL JN,BARDDHAMAN JN

2146

7

645

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

MEMU PASSENGER - 63111

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 00:19

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 00:37

10

SDAH RPH EXP - 13187

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 08:42

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:38

55

JALIANWALA B EXP - 12379

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:41

DELHI (DLI) - 12:05(day 2)

580

1day 11hour 46minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

19

725

NAIHATI JN,SEALDAH

2146

5

625

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

MEMU PASSENGER - 63111

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 00:19

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 00:37

10

LGL-SDAH PASS - 53176

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 11:38

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 12:37

10

JALIANWALA B EXP - 12379

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 13:10

DELHI (DLI) - 12:05(day 2)

605

1day 11hour 46minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

19

725

BANDEL JN,SEALDAH

2146

8

625

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

MEMU PASSENGER - 63111

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 00:19

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 00:37

10

RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 10:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:10

10

JALIANWALA B EXP - 12379

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 13:10

DELHI (DLI) - 12:05(day 2)

605

1day 11hour 46minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

19

725

BANDEL JN,SEALDAH

2146

8

625

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

MEMU PASSENGER - 63111

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 00:19

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 00:37

10

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 10:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:35

10

JALIANWALA B EXP - 12379

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 13:10

DELHI (DLI) - 12:05(day 2)

605

1day 11hour 46minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

170

BARDDHAMAN JN,GORAKHPUR JN

2317

4

810

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

KOAA GKP EXP - 15051

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:52

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:15(day 2)

390

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 12:35(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 02:50(day 3)

395

1day 14hour 37minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

280

BARDDHAMAN JN,VARANASI JN

2427

5

775

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

SHABD BHEDI EXP - 22323

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:11(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:05(day 2)

355

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:10(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40(day 3)

395

1day 16hour 27minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

1145

725

KOLKATA,BARDDHAMAN JN

2460

5

690

2

UR,SL,SL,3A,2A,1A

RPH SDAH PASS - 63142

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 19:05

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 20:00

10

KOAA JSME PGS - 53139

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 22:25

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:23(day 2)

100

JALIANWALA B EXP - 12379

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:41(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 12:05(day 3)

580

1day 17hour

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

1145

725

HOWRAH JN,BARDDHAMAN JN

2460

5

655

2

UR,2S,SL,SL,3A,2A,1A

RPH SDAH PASS - 63142

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 19:05

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 20:00

10

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:10

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:31(day 2)

65

JALIANWALA B EXP - 12379

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:41(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 12:05(day 3)

580

1day 17hour

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

1145

730

SEALDAH,NEW JALPAIGURI

2465

4

920

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

RPH SDAH PASS - 63142

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 19:05

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 20:00

10

KANCHANKANYA EXP - 13149

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 20:30

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 07:30(day 2)

320

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10(day 3)

590

1day 17hour 5minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

1145

730

KOLKATA,NEW JALPAIGURI

2465

5

1245

2

UR,3A,SL,3A,2A

RPH SDAH PASS - 63142

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 19:05

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 20:00

10

GHY GARIB RATH - 12517

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 21:40

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 07:45(day 2)

645

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 12:10(day 3)

590

1day 17hour 5minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

380

BARDDHAMAN JN,VARANASI JN

2527

6

770

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

CHAMBAL EXP - 12177

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:50(day 2)

350

BSB ADI EXP - 19408

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:35(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 06:20(day 3)

395

1day 18hour 7minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

465

BARDDHAMAN JN,NAJIBABAD JN

2612

4

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:21

NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) - 23:23(day 2)

565

MUSSOORIE EXP - 24042

NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) - 01:10(day 3)

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45(day 3)

165

1day 19hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

465

BARDDHAMAN JN,GHAZIABAD

2612

6

164

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:54

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 20:00(day 2)

 

MUSSOORIE EXP - 24042

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 06:59(day 3)

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45(day 3)

140

1day 19hour 32minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

19

1245

BANDEL JN,HOWRAH JN

2666

8

149

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

MEMU PASSENGER - 63111

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 00:19

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 00:37

10

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13170

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:45

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 07:15

140

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 20hour 26minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

19

1245

NAIHATI JN,HOWRAH JN

2666

7

19

2

UR,UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

MEMU PASSENGER - 63111

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 00:19

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 00:37

10

LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR - 63102

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 12:03

DUM DUM (DDJ) - 12:41

10

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 20hour 26minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

19

1245

NAIHATI JN,HOWRAH JN

2666

7

149

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

MEMU PASSENGER - 63111

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 00:19

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 00:37

10

MITHILANCHAL EX - 13156

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 02:40

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:45

140

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45(day 2)

 

1day 20hour 26minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BARDDHAMAN JN,DURGAPUR

2772

5

615

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53045

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 18:23

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:13

15

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:18(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

575

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2772

7

705

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

RPH SDAH EXP - 13188

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:19

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 18:45

70

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

610

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2772

6

775

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:50(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20(day 2)

140

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

610

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2772

5

700

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

GANADEVTA EXP - 13018

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:42

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:45

65

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

610

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2772

7

775

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

DBG KOAA EXPRES - 15234

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:15(day 2)

DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) - 02:31(day 2)

140

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

610

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2772

6

775

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

UTTAR BANGA EXP - 13148

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:16(day 2)

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 05:10(day 2)

140

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

610

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2772

7

775

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:56(day 2)

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 06:55(day 2)

140

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

610

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2772

4

805

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:48(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:10(day 2)

170

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

610

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2772

4

775

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 02:37(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:15(day 2)

140

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

610

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BOLPUR S NIKTN,HOWRAH JN

2772

4

815

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 15:51

35

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 21:58

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 00:45(day 2)

170

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

610

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2772

5

715

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:23

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:20

80

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

610

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

625

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2772

5

775

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:41(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

140

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 3)

610

1day 22hour 12minute

Operates:

ICHHAPUR

DELHI

733

675

BARDDHAMAN JN,JAIPUR

2822

7

745

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

ICHHAPUR (IP) - 12:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

25

PRATAP EXPRESS - 12496

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:11(day 2)

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:10(day 2)

600

JSM DLI EXPRESS - 14660

JAIPUR (JP) - 05:00(day 3)

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15(day 3)

120

1day 23hour 2minute

Operates: