Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ITARSI to BHOPAL JN

Sort on:  

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1125

1210

85

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:10

170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1170

1255

85

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:55

170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1315

1405

90

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:25

170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1415

65

90

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:05(day 2)

170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

490

585

95

1

140

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:45

140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

490

585

95

1

140

0

SL,3A

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:45

140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1135

1230

95

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI KLK SUP EXP - 22455

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:30

140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

390

485

95

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:05

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

780

875

95

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PDY NDLS EXPRESS - 22403

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:35

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

535

630

95

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:30

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1395

50

95

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:50(day 2)

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

285

385

100

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1020

1120

100

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TULSI EXPRESS - 22129

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:40

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

495

595

100

1

485

0

3A

AJMER HUMSAFAR - 19604

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:55

485

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

285

385

100

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

285

385

100

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

105

205

100

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:25

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

285

385

100

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNAJAYANTI EX - 12803

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

60

160

100

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:40

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

285

385

100

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

110

210

100

3

485

0

3A

INDB HUMSAFAR EX - 19318

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:30

485

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1360

20

100

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:20(day 2)

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1360

20

100

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NED UHL SF EXP - 22457

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:20(day 2)

140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

105

205

100

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:25

140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

450

555

105

1

140

0

SL,2A

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:15

140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

220

325

105

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12161

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:25

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

70

175

105

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:55

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

450

555

105

1

140

0

SL,3A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:15

140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

305

410

105

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:50

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1340

5

105

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1340

5

105

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1340

5

105

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

450

555

105

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:15

140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1340

5

105

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1340

5

105

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

895

1005

110

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:45

170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

435

545

110

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:05

140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

300

410

110

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:50

140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

95

205

110

3

50

0

UR

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:25

50

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

905

1015

110

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PATALKOT EXP - 14623

ITARSI JN (ET) - 15:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:55

140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1070

1180

110

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:40

170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1030

1140

110

1

25

0

UR

RMM-DSJ FTR SPL - 00427

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:00

25

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1025

1135

110

1

25

0

UR

RMM-DSJ FTR SPL - 00431

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:55

25

1hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

960

1075

115

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAIPUR EXPRESS - 12975

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

315

430

115

3

50

0

UR

JANSADHARN - 15102

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10

50

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

960

1075

115

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1055

1170

115

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:30

140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

960

1075

115

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

225

340

115

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP INDB EXP - 22192

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:40

170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

BHOPAL JN

460

575

115

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:35

170

1hour 55minute

Operates: