You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ITARSI to BHUSAWAL

JBP PUNE SPECIA - 01656

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:50

Rs. 205

3hour 55minute

Operates:

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:35

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:35

Rs. 235

4hour

Operates:

GKP LTT EXPRESS - 11080

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:25

Rs. 205

4hour 5minute

Operates:

LJN PUNE EXP - 11408

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 205

4hour 5minute

Operates:

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:00

Rs. 205

4hour 10minute

Operates:

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:20

Rs. 205

4hour 10minute

Operates:

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:20

Rs. 235

4hour 10minute

Operates:

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12545

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:20

Rs. 120

4hour 10minute

Operates:

GODAN EXPRESS - 11056

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:00

Rs. 205

4hour 10minute

Operates:

GYAN GANGA SF - 22132

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:20

Rs. 235

4hour 10minute

Operates:

DBG LTT SPL - 05513

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 21:10

Rs. 205

4hour 10minute

Operates:

JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15547

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:05

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:20

Rs. 105

4hour 15minute

Operates:

HBJ LTT SUP EXP - 12154

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 235

4hour 15minute

Operates:

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:05

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:20

Rs. 105

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:45

Rs. 235

4hour 15minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 235

4hour 15minute

Operates:

GKP PUNE EXPRES - 11038

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:05

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:20

Rs. 205

4hour 15minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

ITARSI JN (ET) - 02:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:10

Rs. 210

4hour 20minute

Operates:

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541

ITARSI JN (ET) - 15:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:45

Rs. 235

4hour 20minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:05

Rs. 235

4hour 20minute

Operates:

LJN PUNE EXP - 12104

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:45

Rs. 235

4hour 25minute

Operates:

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:15

Rs. 235

4hour 25minute

Operates:

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 205

4hour 25minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 235

4hour 25minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXPRESS - 15648

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45

Rs. 205

4hour 25minute

Operates:

BGP LTT EXPRESS - 12335

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45

Rs. 235

4hour 25minute

Operates:

GKP-CSTM-WEEKLY JANSA - 12597

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:25

Rs. 105

4hour 25minute

Operates:

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45

Rs. 205

4hour 25minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP - 15101

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:45

Rs. 105

4hour 25minute

Operates:

MUMBAI GARIBRAT - 12187

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 445

4hour 25minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:00

Rs. 205

4hour 30minute

Operates:

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:05

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:35

Rs. 235

4hour 30minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:40

Rs. 235

4hour 40minute

Operates:

REWA RJT SUP EX - 22938

ITARSI JN (ET) - 02:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:50

Rs. 235

4hour 40minute

Operates:

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:00

Rs. 205

4hour 45minute

Operates:

GKP PUNE EXP - 15029

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:05

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:50

Rs. 205

4hour 45minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:05

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:50

Rs. 205

4hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:25

Rs. 235

4hour 45minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:05

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:50

Rs. 205

4hour 45minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:05

Rs. 205

4hour 45minute

Operates:

FD LTT SF EXP - 22104

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:20

JALGAON JN (JL) - 22:08

Rs. 245

4hour 48minute

Operates:

NGP BSL SUP EXP - 22112

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:45

Rs. 135

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:45

Rs. 235

4hour 50minute

Operates:

BGP SURAT EXP - 19048

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:35

Rs. 205

4hour 50minute

Operates:

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:45

Rs. 235

4hour 50minute

Operates:

AMH LTT EXP - 11054

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:35

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:25

Rs. 205

4hour 50minute

Operates:

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19046

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:35

Rs. 205

4hour 50minute

Operates:

BE LTT EXPRESS - 14314

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:50

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45

Rs. 205

4hour 55minute

Operates:

AII HYB EXP - 17019

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:25

Rs. 205

5hour 5minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:35

Rs. 205

5hour 5minute

Operates: