Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ITARSI to DELHI

Sort on:  

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

390

1080

690

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00

430

11hour 30minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

60

795

735

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:15

430

12hour 15minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

1125

425

740

0

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:05(day 2)

430

12hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

285

1030

745

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

425

12hour 25minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

285

1030

745

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

430

12hour 25minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

285

1030

745

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

430

12hour 25minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

285

1030

745

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNAJAYANTI EX - 12803

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

425

12hour 25minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

285

1030

745

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

430

12hour 25minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

105

855

750

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:15

430

12hour 30minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

1315

630

755

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:30(day 2)

430

12hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

1135

450

755

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI KLK SUP EXP - 22455

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:30(day 2)

400

12hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

70

825

755

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:45

430

12hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1055

380

765

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20(day 2)

400

12hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

240

1005

765

2

425

0

SL,3A,2A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:45

425

12hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1055

380

765

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20(day 2)

430

12hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

1395

730

775

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10(day 2)

430

12hour 55minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

895

245

790

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:05(day 2)

430

13hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

1040

390

790

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:30(day 2)

430

13hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1310

678

808

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP NDLS SF EXP - 12192

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:18(day 2)

430

13hour 28minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

460

1275

815

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

430

13hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1070

450

820

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:30(day 2)

430

13hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1070

450

820

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:30(day 2)

425

13hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

435

1260

825

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:00

400

13hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

450

1300

850

1

400

0

SL,2A

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:40

400

14hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

450

1300

850

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:40

400

14hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

450

1300

850

1

400

0

SL,3A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:40

400

14hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

1360

780

860

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12485

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00(day 2)

430

14hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

1360

780

860

1

1080

0

3A

NED JAT HUMSAFAR - 12751

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00(day 2)

1080

14hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

780

200

860

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

PDY NDLS EXPRESS - 22403

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:20(day 2)

430

14hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

1360

780

860

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

NED UHL SF EXP - 22457

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00(day 2)

400

14hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

490

1380

890

1

400

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:00

400

14hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DELHI S ROHILLA

905

375

910

1

405

0

SL,3A,2A

PATALKOT EXP - 14623

ITARSI JN (ET) - 15:05

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 06:15(day 2)

405

15hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

770

255

925

2

400

0

SL,3A,2A

CSMT ASR EXPRES - 11057

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:15(day 2)

400

15hour 25minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

255

1220

965

3

400

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:20

400

16hour 5minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DELHI SAFDARJNG

1030

615

1025

2

-1

0

UR

RMM-DSJ FTR SPL - 00427

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:10

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 10:15(day 2)

 

17hour 5minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DELHI SAFDARJNG

1025

780

1195

2

-1

0

UR

RMM-DSJ FTR SPL - 00431

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:05

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 13:00(day 2)

 

19hour 55minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1170

355

BHOPAL JN

625

2

1435

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:55

170

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55(day 2)

1265

10hour 25minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

8

635

HABIBGANJ

627

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NGP INDORE EXP - 12924

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:08

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 01:23

170

NZM DURONTO EX - 12285

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:17

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35

 

10hour 27minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1415

635

JHANSI JN

660

2

264

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:35

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:15(day 2)

265

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

 

11hour

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

730

1410

BHOPAL JN

680

3

139

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

PUNE LJN EXPRESS - 11407

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:10

140

NDLS SHATABDI - 12001

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:30

 

11hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

730

1410

BHOPAL JN

680

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

HYB JP SUP EXP - 12720

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:20

170

NDLS SHATABDI - 12001

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:30

 

11hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

730

1410

BHOPAL JN

680

3

139

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

HYB JP EXP - 17020

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:20

140

NDLS SHATABDI - 12001

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:30

 

11hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

1415

655

BHOPAL JN

680

2

1365

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:05(day 2)

170

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55(day 2)

1195

11hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

NEW DELHI

715

1410

BHOPAL JN

695

3

139

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:50

140

NDLS SHATABDI - 12001

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:30

 

11hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1100

355

BHOPAL JN

695

2

1435

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

JBP BDTS SUP SPL - 01706

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:15

170

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55(day 2)

1265

11hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1340

635

HABIBGANJ

735

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

170

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:17(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

 

12hour 15minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1340

635

JHANSI JN

735

2

264

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:18(day 2)

265

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

 

12hour 15minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1340

635

JHANSI JN

735

2

264

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:18(day 2)

265

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

 

12hour 15minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1340

635

JHANSI JN

735

2

264

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:18(day 2)

265

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

 

12hour 15minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1340

635

JHANSI JN

735

2

264

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:18(day 2)

265

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

 

12hour 15minute

Operates: