Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ITARSI to PATNA

Sort on:  

ITARSI JN

DANAPUR

1170

678

948

1

1250

0

3A,2A,1A

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:30

DANAPUR (DNR) - 11:18(day 2)

1250

15hour 48minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

420

1380

960

1

450

0

SL,3A,2A

UDN PNBE SPECIAL - 09041

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:00

450

16hour

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

370

1335

965

2

1255

0

3A

PNBE HUMSAFAR - 22913

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:15

1255

16hour 5minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1210

740

970

1

480

0

SL,3A,2A

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:20(day 2)

480

16hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1210

740

970

1

450

0

SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:20(day 2)

450

16hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1240

770

970

1

485

0

SL,3A

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 22947

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:50(day 2)

485

16hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1210

740

970

1

450

0

SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:20(day 2)

450

16hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1395

935

980

1

480

0

SL,3A,2A

CSTM ASANSOL EX - 12362

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

480

16hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1395

935

980

1

-1

0

UR

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

 

16hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1395

935

980

1

250

0

UR

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 2)

250

16hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1015

570

995

1

480

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:30(day 2)

480

16hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1170

730

1000

1

480

0

SL,3A,2A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:10(day 2)

480

16hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DANAPUR

1015

578

1003

1

475

0

SL,3A,2A

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:55

DANAPUR (DNR) - 09:38(day 2)

475

16hour 43minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

560

150

1030

2

450

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:20

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:30(day 2)

450

17hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

550

150

1040

2

450

0

SL,3A,2A

PAU PNBE EXP - 17610

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:30(day 2)

450

17hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DANAPUR

600

208

1048

2

475

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE PPTA EXP - 12149

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:00

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:28(day 2)

475

17hour 28minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DANAPUR

885

545

1100

1

475

0

SL,3A,2A

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:45

DANAPUR (DNR) - 09:05(day 2)

475

18hour 20minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DANAPUR

30

1135

1105

2

480

0

SL,3A,2A

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:30

DANAPUR (DNR) - 18:55

480

18hour 25minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DANAPUR

1085

815

1170

2

450

0

SL,3A,2A

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:05

DANAPUR (DNR) - 13:35(day 2)

450

19hour 30minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

HAJIPUR JN

755

495

1180

2

260

0

UR

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:15(day 2)

260

19hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

840

590

1190

2

455

0

SL,3A,2A

SC RXL SPL - 07091

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:50(day 2)

455

19hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

830

590

1200

2

455

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:50

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:50(day 2)

455

20hour

Operates:

ITARSI JN

HAJIPUR JN

45

1250

1205

3

470

0

SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 20:50

470

20hour 5minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

HAJIPUR JN

320

145

1265

4

460

0

SL,3A,2A

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:25(day 2)

460

21hour 5minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

HAJIPUR JN

1340

1190

1290

2

550

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:50(day 2)

550

21hour 30minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

700

560

1300

2

450

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:20(day 2)

450

21hour 40minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

370

1345

MUGHAL SARAI JN

975

3

605

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:35

415

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:08

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:25

190

16hour 15minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

370

1355

MUGHAL SARAI JN

985

3

605

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:35

415

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:50

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

190

16hour 25minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

370

1405

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1035

4

605

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:35

415

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

190

17hour 15minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

370

1405

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1035

4

490

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:35

415

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

75

17hour 15minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

370

5

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1075

4

580

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:35

415

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:13

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:05(day 2)

165

17hour 55minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DANAPUR

580

218

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1078

4

605

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:15

415

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:47(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 2)

190

17hour 58minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

320

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1085

4

630

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

370

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

260

18hour 5minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

320

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1085

4

460

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PA GORAKHPUR EXP - 11037

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

340

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

120

18hour 5minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

320

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1085

4

490

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

370

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

120

18hour 5minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

320

1405

ALLAHABAD JN

1085

4

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PA GORAKHPUR EXP - 11037

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

340

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

260

18hour 5minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1030

680

ALLAHABAD JN

1090

3

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

370

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:10(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:20(day 2)

230

18hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1030

680

ALLAHABAD JN

1090

3

600

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

370

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:10(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:20(day 2)

230

18hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

1030

680

ALLAHABAD JN

1090

3

570

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

340

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:10(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:20(day 2)

230

18hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

350

5

ALLAHABAD JN

1095

4

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ADI ALD EXPRESS - 22967

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:40

370

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:05(day 2)

230

18hour 15minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DANAPUR

560

218

JABALPUR

1098

4

610

1

SL,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MAHAMANA EXPRES - 20903

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:35

210

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

JABALPUR (JBP) - 14:25

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 2)

400

18hour 18minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DANAPUR

560

218

JABALPUR

1098

4

605

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJKOT REWA EXP - 22937

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:35

205

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

JABALPUR (JBP) - 14:25

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 2)

400

18hour 18minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DANAPUR

560

218

JABALPUR

1098

4

575

1

SL,SL,3A,2A,1A

HBJ PURI SPL - 01661

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:30

175

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

JABALPUR (JBP) - 14:25

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 2)

400

18hour 18minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

735

410

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1115

4

575

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UDN CPR SPL - 09019

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 02:10(day 2)

385

SAMPOORN K EXP - 12394

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:38(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:50(day 2)

190

18hour 35minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

320

5

ALLAHABAD JN

1125

4

570

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PA GORAKHPUR EXP - 11037

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

340

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:05(day 2)

230

18hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

320

5

ALLAHABAD JN

1125

4

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

370

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:05(day 2)

230

18hour 45minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

580

270

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1130

4

580

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:15

415

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:10(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30(day 2)

165

18hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

735

425

VARANASI JN

1130

3

585

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UDN CPR SPL - 09019

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 02:10(day 2)

385

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 02:40(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:05(day 2)

200

18hour 50minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

PATNA JN

560

270

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1150

5

580

1

SL,2A,1A,SL,3A

MAHAMANA EXPRES - 20903

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20

415

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:10(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30(day 2)

165

19hour 10minute

Operates:

ITARSI JN

DANAPUR

110

1270

ALLAHABAD JN

1160

4

595

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

YPR LKO EXP - 22683

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45

340

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:50

DANAPUR (DNR) - 21:10

255

19hour 20minute

Operates: