You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ITARSI to VARANASI

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:35

Rs. 415

12hour 25minute

Operates:

BHAGALPUR EXP - 12336

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:55(day 2)

Rs. 415

12hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15645

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:55(day 2)

Rs. 385

12hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15647

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:55(day 2)

Rs. 385

12hour 45minute

Operates:

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 19047

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:30(day 2)

Rs. 385

12hour 50minute

Operates:

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 415

12hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 1085

12hour 55minute

Operates:

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12546

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

Rs. 225

13hour

Operates:

PAU PNBE EXP - 17610

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:10

Rs. 385

13hour

Operates:

CSTM ASANSOL EX - 12362

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

Rs. 415

13hour

Operates:

LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP - 15548

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 12:15(day 2)

Rs. 210

13hour

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 415

13hour 15minute

Operates:

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 210

13hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT DBG SUVIDHA - 82514

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:45

Rs. 385

13hour 15minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 415

13hour 15minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:55

Rs. 380

13hour 30minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:55

Rs. 380

13hour 30minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:25

Rs. 410

13hour 50minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 415

13hour 55minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 415

13hour 55minute

Operates:

GYAN GANGA EXP - 22131

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 19:20

Rs. 410

14hour

Operates:

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:05

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:05(day 2)

Rs. 380

14hour

Operates:

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 390

14hour

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:45

Rs. 380

14hour 25minute

Operates:

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:45

Rs. 380

14hour 25minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 420

14hour 25minute

Operates:

PA GORAKHPUR EX - 11037

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:45

Rs. 380

14hour 25minute

Operates:

MYS BSB EXP - 16229

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:55(day 2)

Rs. 385

14hour 25minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 410

14hour 30minute

Operates:

RMM MUV EXPRESS - 15119

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:50

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 380

14hour 45minute

Operates:

DIKSHABHOOMI EX - 11045

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 375

14hour 55minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 380

14hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15017

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:40(day 2)

Rs. 385

15hour 20minute

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 390

15hour 50minute

Operates:

UDN VARANASI EX - 19057

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:20

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 380

15hour 55minute

Operates:

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 385

16hour 15minute

Operates:

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:25

Rs. 435

18hour 55minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:52(day 2)

Rs. 415

1day 14hour 12minute

Operates:

YPR LUCKNOW EXP - 12539

ITARSI JN (ET) - 15:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 370

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:50(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

13hour 15minute

Operates:

ADI ALD EXPRESS - 19417

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:40

Rs. 340

KALKA MAIL - 12312

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:10

Rs. 140

14hour

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 340

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:13(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

14hour 30minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40

Rs. 370

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:10

Rs. 140

14hour 40minute

Operates:

ADI ALD EXPRESS - 19417

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:40

Rs. 340

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:00

Rs. 140

14hour 50minute

Operates:

YPR LKO EXP - 22683

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:45

Rs. 370

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 14:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:50

Rs. 170

15hour

Operates:

YPR LUCKNOW EXP - 12539

ITARSI JN (ET) - 15:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 370

SHIV GANGA EXP - 12560

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:10(day 2)

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

15hour 10minute

Operates:

RAJKOT REWA EXP - 22937

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:35

Rs. 205

PUNE PPTA EXP - 12149

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 330

15hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:30

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 13:03

Rs. 390

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

JANGHAI JN (JNH) - 14:44

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:40

Rs. 140

15hour 10minute

Operates:

RAJKOT REWA EXP - 22937

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:20

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:35

Rs. 205

LTT PPTA EXPRES - 12141

JABALPUR (JBP) - 14:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 330

15hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:40

Rs. 370

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 14:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:50

Rs. 170

15hour 20minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11067

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 340

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:55(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

15hour 20minute

Operates: