You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JABALPUR to ITARSI

DBG LTT SPL - 05513

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:50

Rs. 175

3hour 25minute

Operates:

PNBE PAU EXP - 17609

JABALPUR (JBP) - 11:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:40

Rs. 175

3hour 30minute

Operates:

HBJ JANSHATABDI - 12062

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:35

Rs. 140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:55

Rs. 205

3hour 40minute

Operates:

REWA RJT SUP EX - 22938

JABALPUR (JBP) - 22:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 205

3hour 40minute

Operates:

KYQ LTT AC EXP - 12520

JABALPUR (JBP) - 01:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:55

Rs. 535

3hour 40minute

Operates:

BSB MYS EXP - 16230

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:50

Rs. 175

3hour 40minute

Operates:

JBP PUNE SPECIA - 01656

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:45

Rs. 180

3hour 45minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

JABALPUR (JBP) - 10:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:30

Rs. 205

3hour 45minute

Operates:

JBP BDTS SUP SP - 01706

JABALPUR (JBP) - 14:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:10

Rs. 120

3hour 50minute

Operates:

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

JABALPUR (JBP) - 04:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:20

Rs. 205

3hour 50minute

Operates:

JBP YPR SUP EXP - 12194

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:35

Rs. 210

3hour 50minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXPRE - 22188

JABALPUR (JBP) - 16:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:00

Rs. 120

3hour 50minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:55

Rs. 205

3hour 55minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:55

Rs. 210

3hour 55minute

Operates:

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

JABALPUR (JBP) - 14:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:55

Rs. 90

3hour 55minute

Operates:

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166

JABALPUR (JBP) - 05:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:55

Rs. 205

3hour 55minute

Operates:

JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15547

JABALPUR (JBP) - 14:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:55

Rs. 90

3hour 55minute

Operates:

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

JABALPUR (JBP) - 14:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:55

Rs. 175

3hour 55minute

Operates:

GYAN GANGA SF - 22132

JABALPUR (JBP) - 14:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:55

Rs. 205

3hour 55minute

Operates:

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

JABALPUR (JBP) - 14:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:55

Rs. 205

3hour 55minute

Operates:

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12545

JABALPUR (JBP) - 14:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:55

Rs. 105

3hour 55minute

Operates:

JBP SOMNATH EXP - 11464

JABALPUR (JBP) - 12:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 16:00

Rs. 180

4hour

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:35

Rs. 175

4hour

Operates:

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:35

Rs. 175

4hour

Operates:

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

JABALPUR (JBP) - 16:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:50

Rs. 205

4hour

Operates:

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:35

Rs. 175

4hour

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP - 22684

JABALPUR (JBP) - 06:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:35

Rs. 205

4hour

Operates:

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

JABALPUR (JBP) - 21:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 175

4hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

JABALPUR (JBP) - 02:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:50

Rs. 210

4hour

Operates:

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609

JABALPUR (JBP) - 19:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:35

Rs. 175

4hour 5minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:55

Rs. 175

4hour 5minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

JABALPUR (JBP) - 09:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:55

Rs. 175

4hour 5minute

Operates:

FD LTT SF EXP - 22104

JABALPUR (JBP) - 13:05

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:10

Rs. 210

4hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI GARIBRAT - 12187

JABALPUR (JBP) - 19:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:35

Rs. 380

4hour 5minute

Operates:

JBP NDLS SUP EX - 12192

JABALPUR (JBP) - 17:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:35

Rs. 210

4hour 5minute

Operates:

BGP SURAT EXP - 19048

JABALPUR (JBP) - 02:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:35

Rs. 175

4hour 10minute

Operates:

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19046

JABALPUR (JBP) - 02:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:35

Rs. 175

4hour 10minute

Operates:

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12168

JABALPUR (JBP) - 18:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:10

Rs. 205

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160

JABALPUR (JBP) - 20:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 210

4hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

JABALPUR (JBP) - 17:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:15

Rs. 205

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JBP INDB EXP - 11472

JABALPUR (JBP) - 23:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 20minute

Operates:

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

JABALPUR (JBP) - 23:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:40(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 20minute

Operates:

GODAN EXPRESS - 11056

JABALPUR (JBP) - 23:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:40(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 20minute

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

JABALPUR (JBP) - 08:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:35

Rs. 205

4hour 25minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

JABALPUR (JBP) - 07:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 11:55

Rs. 205

4hour 30minute

Operates:

SAKET LINK EXP - 21068

JABALPUR (JBP) - 03:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:50

Rs. 180

4hour 35minute

Operates:

SAKET EXPRESS - 11068

JABALPUR (JBP) - 03:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:50

Rs. 175

4hour 35minute

Operates:

ALD ADI EXP - 19418

JABALPUR (JBP) - 03:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:50

Rs. 175

4hour 35minute

Operates:

KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER - 51672

JABALPUR (JBP) - 16:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:05

Rs. 50

4hour 35minute

Operates: