You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JAIPUR to DELHI

DEE DOUBLE DCKE - 12985

JAIPUR (JP) - 06:00

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:30

Rs. 480

4hour 30minute

Operates:

SWARNA J RAJ EX - 12957

JAIPUR (JP) - 02:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:30

Rs. 715

4hour 40minute

Operates:

AJMER SHTBDI - 12016

JAIPUR (JP) - 17:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:40

Rs. 635

4hour 50minute

Operates:

DEE GARIBRATH - 12216

JAIPUR (JP) - 07:20

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 12:15

Rs. 445

4hour 55minute

Operates:

RJSTHN S KRNTI - 22464

JAIPUR (JP) - 00:25

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:35

Rs. 235

5hour 10minute

Operates:

RJSTHN S KRNTI - 12464

JAIPUR (JP) - 00:25

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:35

Rs. 235

5hour 10minute

Operates:

AII HW EXP - 19609

JAIPUR (JP) - 22:00

DELHI (DLI) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour 25minute

Operates:

JP DEE SPL - 09725

JAIPUR (JP) - 07:55

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:20

Rs. 135

5hour 25minute

Operates:

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12915

JAIPUR (JP) - 04:40

DELHI (DLI) - 10:10

Rs. 235

5hour 30minute

Operates:

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

JAIPUR (JP) - 09:10

DELHI (DLI) - 14:45

Rs. 205

5hour 35minute

Operates:

SULTANPUR EXP - 19403

JAIPUR (JP) - 18:10

DELHI (DLI) - 23:45

Rs. 205

5hour 35minute

Operates:

ADI VARANASI EX - 19407

JAIPUR (JP) - 09:10

DELHI (DLI) - 14:45

Rs. 205

5hour 35minute

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

JAIPUR (JP) - 16:25

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

Rs. 135

5hour 35minute

Operates:

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462

JAIPUR (JP) - 01:00

DELHI (DLI) - 06:45

Rs. 235

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXPRES - 14322

JAIPUR (JP) - 08:45

DELHI (DLI) - 14:35

Rs. 205

5hour 50minute

Operates:

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312

JAIPUR (JP) - 08:45

DELHI (DLI) - 14:35

Rs. 205

5hour 50minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR MAIL - 19031

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:15

DELHI (DLI) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour 50minute

Operates:

MALANI EXP - 14662

JAIPUR (JP) - 05:00

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15

Rs. 205

6hour 15minute

Operates:

BVC DEE LINK EX - 59272

JAIPUR (JP) - 04:00

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:15

Rs. 205

6hour 15minute

Operates:

RJT DEE EXPRESS - 19579

JAIPUR (JP) - 04:00

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:15

Rs. 205

6hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI SR EXPRES - 19263

JAIPUR (JP) - 13:20

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 19:35

Rs. 205

6hour 15minute

Operates:

JSM DLI EXPRESS - 14660

JAIPUR (JP) - 05:00

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15

Rs. 205

6hour 15minute

Operates:

CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25013

JAIPUR (JP) - 14:35

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

Rs. 105

6hour 35minute

Operates:

RANIKHET EXP - 15013

JAIPUR (JP) - 14:35

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

Rs. 205

6hour 35minute

Operates:

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565

JAIPUR (JP) - 04:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40

Rs. 205

6hour 40minute

Operates:

PBR MOTIHARI EX - 19269

JAIPUR (JP) - 13:20

DELHI (DLI) - 20:00

Rs. 205

6hour 40minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

JAIPUR (JP) - 13:20

DELHI (DLI) - 20:00

Rs. 205

6hour 40minute

Operates:

JP-SOG PASSANGER - 59706

JAIPUR (JP) - 05:00

PHULERA JN (FL) - 06:15

Rs. 15

AII DEC T SPL - 09627

PHULERA JN (FL) - 06:55

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 11:05

Rs. 130

6hour 5minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:30

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 02:06(day 2)

Rs. 140

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12415

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 02:42(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 40minute

Operates:

ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:45

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 02:21(day 2)

Rs. 140

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12964

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 03:20(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 50minute

Operates:

BKN KOAA SUP EX - 12495

JAIPUR (JP) - 11:45

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 14:13

Rs. 170

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 15:04

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:45

Rs. 170

7hour

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:30

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 02:06(day 2)

Rs. 140

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12964

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 03:20(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 5minute

Operates:

JP-SIKR PASS - 52081

JAIPUR (JP) - 04:00

RINGAS JN (RGS) - 05:22

Rs. 15

AII DEC T SPL - 09627

RINGAS JN (RGS) - 08:01

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 11:05

Rs. 110

7hour 5minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:30

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 165

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:05(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 535

7hour 25minute

Operates:

JP LJN EXP - 19715

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:00

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 00:04(day 2)

Rs. 140

KOTA NZM SPECIA - 09809

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 00:47(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 100

7hour 25minute

Operates:

KOTA SGNR SF EX - 22981

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:45

PHULERA JN (FL) - 22:45

Rs. 170

CHETAK EXP - 12982

PHULERA JN (FL) - 23:58

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 225

7hour 25minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:30

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 165

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:53(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

BKN KOAA SUP EX - 12495

JAIPUR (JP) - 11:45

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:45

Rs. 215

GATIMAAN EXP - 12049

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:30

Rs. 490

7hour 45minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:30

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 180

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 05:10(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 50minute

Operates:

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

JAIPUR (JP) - 07:45

REWARI (RE) - 11:50

Rs. 165

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54416

REWARI (RE) - 13:10

DELHI (DLI) - 15:40

Rs. 25

7hour 55minute

Operates:

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404

JAIPUR (JP) - 15:20

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 20:10

Rs. 220

NDLS SHATABDI E - 12001

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 21:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:30

Rs. 485

8hour 10minute

Operates:

MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP - 15269

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:00

PHULERA JN (FL) - 21:40

Rs. 35

CHETAK EXP - 12982

PHULERA JN (FL) - 23:58

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 225

8hour 10minute

Operates:

AGRA SUPER FAST - 12548

JAIPUR (JP) - 04:15

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 06:53

Rs. 170

NZM JAN SHATABD - 12059

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 09:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:30

Rs. 110

8hour 15minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396

JAIPUR (JP) - 02:40

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 04:50

Rs. 170

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 06:28

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55

Rs. 895

8hour 15minute

Operates:

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

JAIPUR (JP) - 02:10

AGRA FORT (AF) - 05:55

Rs. 205

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25

Rs. 690

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

JAIPUR (JP) - 02:10

AGRA FORT (AF) - 05:55

Rs. 205

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25

Rs. 690

8hour 15minute

Operates:

ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:45

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 165

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 15minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

JAIPUR (JP) - 20:10

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 480

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

SONIPAT (SNP) - 03:25(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 30

8hour 20minute

Operates:

JP LJN EXP - 19715

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:00

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 00:04(day 2)

Rs. 140

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 01:00(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 20minute

Operates:

JP LJN EXP - 19715

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:00

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 180

KURJ NZM EXP - 22447

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 03:11(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 25minute

Operates: