You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JALANDHAR CANT to DELHI

UHP DEE AC SUP - 22402

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 22:32

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 655

5hour 48minute

Operates:

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 22:00

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 150

5hour 55minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 12:43

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:55

Rs. 260

6hour 12minute

Operates:

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22462

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 04:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:45

Rs. 655

6hour 15minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:50

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

Rs. 230

6hour 15minute

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12446

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 00:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:50

Rs. 260

6hour 15minute

Operates:

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:35

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 15:00

Rs. 265

6hour 25minute

Operates:

JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:35

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 15:00

Rs. 265

6hour 25minute

Operates:

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 20:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 230

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 14:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 260

6hour 35minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12474

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 14:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 260

6hour 35minute

Operates:

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 14:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 260

6hour 35minute

Operates:

SVDK JAM EXP - 12478

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 14:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 260

6hour 35minute

Operates:

ASR NDLS EXP - 12460

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 07:37

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

Rs. 150

6hour 38minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 09:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

Rs. 260

6hour 55minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 13:25

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

Rs. 230

7hour 15minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 13:25

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

Rs. 230

7hour 15minute

Operates:

HSX DLI EXP - 14012

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 23:50

DELHI (DLI) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 230

7hour 20minute

Operates:

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:08

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 120

7hour 22minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:08

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 230

7hour 22minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14034

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 22:15

DELHI (DLI) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 230

7hour 30minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 01:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:55

Rs. 230

8hour 5minute

Operates:

JAT ALD SPL - 04114

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 02:05

DELHI (DLI) - 10:15

Rs. 135

8hour 10minute

Operates:

JAT ALD SPL - 04112

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 02:05

DELHI (DLI) - 10:15

Rs. 135

8hour 10minute

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 22:48

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 290

8hour 17minute

Operates:

DHAULADHAR EXP - 14036

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 01:35

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25

Rs. 235

8hour 50minute

Operates:

UHP ANVT SPL - 04402

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 20:40

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 145

9hour 20minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 14646

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 01:15

DELHI (DLI) - 10:55

Rs. 260

9hour 40minute

Operates:

SVDK JBP EXP - 11450

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

Rs. 235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

Rs. 235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

SVDK KOTA EXP - 19804

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

Rs. 235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

Rs. 235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 10:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:20

Rs. 250

10hour 5minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 17:46

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 260

10hour 24minute

Operates:

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12238

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 17:35

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:25

Rs. 170

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12030

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

Rs. 685

5hour 30minute

Operates:

DDN ASR EXPRESS - 14631

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 05:23

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 05:35

Rs. 140

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 06:06

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 700

5hour 52minute

Operates:

ASR-UMB PASS - 74646

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 05:20

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 05:36

Rs. 10

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 06:23

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 760

5hour 55minute

Operates:

HSX-JUC DMU - 74911

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 05:05

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 05:20

Rs. 5

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 06:06

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 700

6hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR-LDH MEMU - 64552

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 16:34

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 17:40

Rs. 15

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12030

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

Rs. 685

6hour 31minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:35

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:40

Rs. 140

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12266

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:25

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs.  

6hour 45minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 05:00

Rs. 140

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 06:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55

Rs. 600

7hour 5minute

Operates:

HSX-ASR DMU - 74923

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 05:49

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 06:15

Rs. 5

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 06:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

Rs. 260

7hour 11minute

Operates:

KGM GARIB RATH - 12208

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:15

Rs. 340

KALKA SHTBDI - 12006

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25

Rs. 505

7hour 25minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:35

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:40

Rs. 140

JAMMU RAJDHANI - 12426

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 00:15(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 815

7hour 25minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 05:00

Rs. 140

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:02

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 685

7hour 25minute

Operates:

DDN ASR EXPRESS - 14631

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 05:23

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 05:35

Rs. 140

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 06:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

Rs. 260

7hour 37minute

Operates:

JAT SGNR EXP - 14714

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 09:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:00

Rs. 140

PTK DLI EXP - 14038

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:55

DELHI (DLI) - 17:25

Rs. 120

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SVDK KYQ EXPRES - 15656

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 09:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:55

Rs. 140

PTK DLI EXP - 14038

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:55

DELHI (DLI) - 17:25

Rs. 120

7hour 40minute

Operates:

ASR-UMB PASS - 74646

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 05:20

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 05:36

Rs. 10

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 07:03

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

Rs. 250

7hour 40minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

HIMACHAL EXPRES - 14554

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:40(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 55minute

Operates: