You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JAMMU TAWI to DELHI

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12266

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 19:20

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 390

9hour

Operates:

UHP DEE AC SUP - 22402

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 19:20

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 920

9hour

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 22680

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 07:23

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:40

Rs. 355

9hour 17minute

Operates:

JAMMU RAJDHANI - 12426

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 19:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 1260

9hour 20minute

Operates:

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 18:10

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 200

9hour 45minute

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12446

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 21:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 355

9hour 50minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 09:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:55

Rs. 355

9hour 55minute

Operates:

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 05:00

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 15:00

Rs. 355

10hour

Operates:

JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 05:00

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 15:00

Rs. 355

10hour

Operates:

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22462

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 00:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:45

Rs. 920

10hour 5minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12474

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 355

10hour 15minute

Operates:

SVDK JAM EXP - 12478

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 355

10hour 15minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 355

10hour 15minute

Operates:

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 355

10hour 15minute

Operates:

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 15:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 325

11hour 20minute

Operates:

JAT-ALD SPL - 04112

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 22:10

DELHI (DLI) - 10:15(day 2)

Rs. 200

12hour 5minute

Operates:

JAT-ALD SPL - 04114

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 22:10

DELHI (DLI) - 10:15(day 2)

Rs. 200

12hour 5minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 21:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:55(day 2)

Rs. 325

12hour 10minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14034

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 16:15

DELHI (DLI) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 325

13hour 30minute

Operates:

SVDK KOTA EXP - 19804

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 23:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30(day 2)

Rs. 330

13hour 45minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 23:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30(day 2)

Rs. 330

13hour 45minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 23:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30(day 2)

Rs. 330

13hour 45minute

Operates:

SVDK JBP EXP - 11450

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 23:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30(day 2)

Rs. 330

13hour 45minute

Operates:

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 05:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:45

Rs. 355

13hour 45minute

Operates:

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:20

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 185

14hour 10minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:20

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 355

14hour 10minute

Operates:

UHP ANVT SPL - 04402

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 15:50

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 200

14hour 10minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 14646

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 20:40

DELHI (DLI) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 345

14hour 15minute

Operates:

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12238

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:25

Rs. 215

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12030

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

Rs. 685

9hour 5minute

Operates:

JAT CNB EXPRESS - 12470

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 20:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 215

HSX DLI EXP - 14012

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 01:05(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 210

11hour

Operates:

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 20:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 215

HSX DLI EXP - 14012

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 01:05(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 210

11hour

Operates:

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 20:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 220

HSX DLI EXP - 14012

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 01:05(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 210

11hour

Operates:

KGM GARIB RATH - 12208

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 23:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 480

KALKA SHTBDI - 12006

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:38(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 505

11hour 10minute

Operates:

UDZ G RATH SPL - 04972

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 09:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 14:05

Rs. 410

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 14:35

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

Rs. 210

11hour 10minute

Operates:

SVDK KLK EXP - 14504

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 23:15

CHANDIGARH (CDG) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 235

KALKA SHTBDI - 12006

CHANDIGARH (CDG) - 06:53(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 585

11hour 10minute

Operates:

SVDK KLK SPL - 04504

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 23:15

CHANDIGARH (CDG) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 235

KALKA SHTBDI - 12006

CHANDIGARH (CDG) - 06:53(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 585

11hour 10minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19028

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 09:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 14:05

Rs. 185

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 14:35

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

Rs. 210

11hour 10minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 23:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 185

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:02(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15(day 2)

Rs. 685

11hour 30minute

Operates:

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 20:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 265

YPR S KRANTI EX - 22686

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:20(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 40minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 22:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:17(day 2)

Rs. 235

KALKA SHTBDI - 12006

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:38(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 505

11hour 40minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 22:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:17(day 2)

Rs. 265

KALKA SHTBDI - 12006

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:38(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 505

11hour 40minute

Operates:

JAMMU GKP EXP - 12588

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 22:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:17(day 2)

Rs. 265

KALKA SHTBDI - 12006

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:38(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 505

11hour 40minute

Operates:

UDZ G RATH SPL - 04972

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 09:30

JAKHAL JN (JHL) - 16:08

Rs. 480

BTI NDLS SHTBDI - 12048

JAKHAL JN (JHL) - 17:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:10

Rs. 560

11hour 40minute

Operates:

JAT CNB EXPRESS - 12470

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 20:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 265

YPR S KRANTI EX - 22686

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:20(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 40minute

Operates:

JAMMU GHY EXPRE - 15654

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 22:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:17(day 2)

Rs. 235

KALKA SHTBDI - 12006

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:38(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 505

11hour 40minute

Operates:

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 20:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 265

YPR S KRANTI EX - 22686

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:20(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 40minute

Operates:

JAT SGNR EXP - 14714

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 05:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:00

Rs. 185

PTK DLI EXP - 14038

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:55

DELHI (DLI) - 17:25

Rs. 120

11hour 55minute

Operates:

SVDK KYQ EXPRES - 15656

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 05:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:55

Rs. 185

PTK DLI EXP - 14038

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:55

DELHI (DLI) - 17:25

Rs. 120

11hour 55minute

Operates:

KGM GARIB RATH - 12208

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 23:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 410

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:02(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15(day 2)

Rs. 685

12hour

Operates:

SVDK KLK EXP - 14504

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 23:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 185

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:02(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15(day 2)

Rs. 685

12hour

Operates: