You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JASIDIH to KOLKATA

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 08:39

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

Rs. 715

4hour 1minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 08:59

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

Rs. 160

4hour 26minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 18:15

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:05

Rs. 240

4hour 50minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 02:37

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30

Rs. 235

4hour 53minute

Operates:

RJPB HWH EXPRES - 12352

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 01:42

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:35

Rs. 235

4hour 53minute

Operates:

KOL GARIB RATH - 12360

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 00:19

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 05:15

Rs. 445

4hour 56minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 10:09

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 15:10

Rs. 240

5hour 1minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 22:11

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 235

5hour 4minute

Operates:

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 22:11

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 240

5hour 4minute

Operates:

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 10:09

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 15:15

Rs. 240

5hour 6minute

Operates:

NLDM KOAA EXP - 12326

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 10:09

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 15:15

Rs. 240

5hour 6minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 11:48

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

Rs. 235

5hour 7minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 06:22

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:30

Rs. 240

5hour 8minute

Operates:

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 02:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20

Rs. 205

5hour 10minute

Operates:

DBG KOAA EXPRES - 15234

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 21:13

DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour 17minute

Operates:

HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. - 15272

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 21:13

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 105

5hour 47minute

Operates:

DBG HWH EXPRESS - 15236

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 21:13

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour 47minute

Operates:

RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 06:22

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:15

Rs. 210

5hour 53minute

Operates:

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 22:27

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 210

5hour 58minute

Operates:

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15052

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 22:27

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 210

5hour 58minute

Operates:

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 22:27

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 210

5hour 58minute

Operates:

SMI KOAA EXP - 13166

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 06:22

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 12:25

Rs. 210

6hour 3minute

Operates:

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 21:42

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 18minute

Operates:

JSME KOAA PGS - 53140

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 07:00

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 13:35

Rs. 140

6hour 35minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 15:04

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 21:45

Rs. 210

6hour 41minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 12:41

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:30

Rs. 210

6hour 49minute

Operates:

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 23:52

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour 3minute

Operates:

ANVT KOAA EXP - 13132

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 00:07

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 07:30

Rs. 210

7hour 23minute

Operates:

TIRHUT EXPRESS - 13158

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 20:13

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour 32minute

Operates:

MITHILANCHAL EX - 13156

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 20:13

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour 32minute

Operates:

AMH KOAA EXP - 13138

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 20:12

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour 33minute

Operates:

JYG KOAA EXP - 13136

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 20:12

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour 33minute

Operates:

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 08:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:45

Rs. 210

7hour 40minute

Operates:

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 19:27

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 210

8hour 8minute

Operates:

MFP-SDAH PASS - 53132

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 18:58

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 60

8hour 27minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 04:01

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

Rs. 210

8hour 39minute

Operates:

MKA HWH PASS - 53050

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 17:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 80

9hour 55minute

Operates:

GRD LINK PAS EX - 53520

MAHESHMUNDA (MMD) - 23:02

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 07:30(day 3)

Rs. 210

1day 8hour 28minute

Operates:

PNBE ASN SPL - 03512

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 07:20

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:30

Rs. 65

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:01

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

Rs. 380

5hour 20minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 01:17

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:25

Rs. 140

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

Rs. 170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB - 73538

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 15:35

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 17:04

Rs. 25

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12020

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 18:26

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:10

Rs. 505

5hour 35minute

Operates:

BDME-ASN PASSENGER - 63562

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 04:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:40

Rs. 25

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:19

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:15

Rs. 730

5hour 45minute

Operates:

PNBE ASN SPL - 03512

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 07:20

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:30

Rs. 65

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:05

Rs. 170

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GKP ASN EXPRESS - 13508

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 09:19

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:15

Rs. 140

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:50

DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) - 15:04

Rs. 140

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BGP RNC EXPRESS - 18604

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 21:57

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 23:15

Rs. 140

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:52(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 3minute

Operates:

BGP RNC EXPRESS - 18604

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 21:57

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 23:15

Rs. 140

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:52(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 3minute

Operates:

BDME-ASN PASSENGER - 63570

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 06:37

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:50

Rs. 25

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:01

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

Rs. 380

6hour 3minute

Operates:

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 04:04

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:55

Rs. 170

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:19

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:15

Rs. 730

6hour 11minute

Operates:

BGP RNC EXPRESS - 18604

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 21:57

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 23:15

Rs. 140

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:47(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 18minute

Operates:

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 04:04

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:55

Rs. 170

COALFIELD EXP - 12340

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:03

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:25

Rs. 105

6hour 21minute

Operates: