You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JASIDIH to PATNA

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 12:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:05

Rs. 195

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 17:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:15

Rs. 605

4hour

Operates:

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 20:52

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 210

4hour 13minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 11:46

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:05

Rs. 210

4hour 19minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 11:46

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:05

Rs. 210

4hour 19minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12023

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 17:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:15

Rs. 140

4hour 20minute

Operates:

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 16:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:00

Rs. 210

4hour 25minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 16:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:00

Rs. 210

4hour 25minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13287

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 01:48

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 06:19

Rs. 175

4hour 31minute

Operates:

BSP PNBE EXP - 22843

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 09:13

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:50

Rs. 210

4hour 37minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 23:44

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 210

4hour 41minute

Operates:

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 17:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:50

Rs. 210

4hour 45minute

Operates:

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 12351

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 00:49

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 05:43

Rs. 205

4hour 54minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 23:02

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 180

5hour 8minute

Operates:

TATA DNR EXP - 18183

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 13:39

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:55

Rs. 105

5hour 16minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 12:47

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:10

Rs. 180

5hour 23minute

Operates:

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 14:31

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00

Rs. 210

5hour 29minute

Operates:

PNBE GARIB RATH - 12359

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 23:59

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 380

5hour 31minute

Operates:

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 15:12

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:50

Rs. 180

5hour 38minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15049

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 19:29

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:19(day 2)

Rs. 180

5hour 50minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 20:01

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 180

5hour 59minute

Operates:

ASN PNBE SPECIA - 03511

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 14:33

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:35

Rs. 105

6hour 2minute

Operates:

B NATH DHAM EXP - 18449

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 03:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

Rs. 180

6hour 5minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 18622

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 06:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:25

Rs. 180

6hour 10minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 03:42

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

Rs. 210

6hour 18minute

Operates:

DHN PNBE EXPRES - 13331

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 10:44

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:10

Rs. 180

6hour 26minute

Operates:

KOAA AMH EXPRES - 13137

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 17:21

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 23:49

Rs. 180

6hour 28minute

Operates:

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 01:57

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:25

Rs. 180

6hour 28minute

Operates:

ASN GKP EXPRESS - 13507

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 17:21

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 00:19(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 58minute

Operates:

SDAH BUI EXPRES - 13105

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 18:51

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:49(day 2)

Rs. 165

6hour 58minute

Operates:

ASN GD EXPRESS - 13509

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 17:21

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 00:19(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 58minute

Operates:

PURBANCHAL EXP - 15047

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 19:29

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:39(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour 10minute

Operates:

JAJ - PNBE PASS - 63211

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 16:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 45

7hour 50minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 02:34

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 10:59

Rs. 210

8hour 25minute

Operates:

MAURYA EXP - 15027

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 00:33

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:54

Rs. 210

9hour 21minute

Operates:

TATA CPR EXP - 18181

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 03:13

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:24

Rs. 210

11hour 11minute

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 07:07

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 08:59

Rs. 140

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 11:02

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:05

Rs. 140

5hour 58minute

Operates:

RNC NJP EXP - 18629

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 12:39

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:05

Rs. 140

RJPB LINK EXP - 23225

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:45

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 18:49

Rs. 255

6hour 10minute

Operates:

BJU-KIR EXP - 28181

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 03:44

HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) - 07:15

Rs. 55

KOSHI EXP - 18697

HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) - 08:11

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:25

Rs. 255

6hour 41minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15051

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 19:58

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 23:15

Rs. 140

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 00:15(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 42minute

Operates:

HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 04:30

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 06:46

Rs. 140

INTERCITY EXP - 13401

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 08:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:15

Rs. 70

6hour 45minute

Operates:

PURI JYG EXP - 18419

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 04:30

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 07:35

Rs. 140

INTERCITY EXP - 13401

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 08:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:15

Rs. 70

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 07:07

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 08:59

Rs. 140

BGP SURAT EXP - 19048

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 12:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:05

Rs. 140

6hour 58minute

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 07:07

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 10:40

Rs. 140

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 11:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:05

Rs. 45

6hour 58minute

Operates:

HYB RXL EXPRESS - 17005

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 07:07

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 10:40

Rs. 140

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 11:35

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:05

Rs. 45

6hour 58minute

Operates:

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13021

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 22:16

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 140

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 02:25(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 4minute

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 07:07

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 08:59

Rs. 140

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 10:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:20

Rs. 140

7hour 13minute

Operates:

RNC NJP EXP - 18629

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 12:39

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:05

Rs. 140

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 17:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:56

Rs. 300

7hour 17minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15051

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 19:58

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 23:15

Rs. 140

CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13245

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 00:35(day 2)

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 03:16(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 18minute

Operates:

KOAA SMI EXPRES - 13165

JASIDIH JN (JSME) - 03:56

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 06:46

Rs. 140

INTERCITY EXP - 13401

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 08:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:15

Rs. 70

7hour 19minute

Operates: