Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JHANSI to BHOPAL

Sort on:  

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1227

1415

188

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:27

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:35

535

3hour 8minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

651

840

189

0

735

0

CC,1A

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:51

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:00

735

3hour 9minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

80

270

190

2

605

0

3A,2A,1A

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30

605

3hour 10minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

80

270

190

2

605

0

3A,2A,1A

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30

605

3hour 10minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1243

1

198

1

605

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:43

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

605

3hour 18minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1243

1

198

1

605

0

3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:43

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

605

3hour 18minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1243

1

198

1

605

0

3A,2A,1A

BILASPUR RJDHNI - 12442

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:43

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

605

3hour 18minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1243

1

198

1

410

0

3A

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:43

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

410

3hour 18minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1427

200

213

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:47

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:20(day 2)

225

3hour 33minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

252

470

218

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:12

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:50

225

3hour 38minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

163

385

222

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:43

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

225

3hour 42minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

835

1060

225

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

T N SMPRK KRNTI - 12652

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:40

225

3hour 45minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

835

1060

225

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:40

225

3hour 45minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1072

1300

228

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:52

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:40

225

3hour 48minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1282

70

228

1

195

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:22

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:10(day 2)

195

3hour 48minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

186

415

229

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:06

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:55

225

3hour 49minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

735

965

230

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KTK SMPRK K EXP - 12650

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:05

225

3hour 50minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1305

100

235

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

225

3hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

825

1060

235

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:40

225

3hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

940

1175

235

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:35

225

3hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1305

100

235

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

200

3hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1305

100

235

1

225

0

SL,3A

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

225

3hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

582

820

238

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 09:42

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:40

225

3hour 58minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1145

1390

245

1

100

0

UR

GKP-CSTM-WEEKLY JANSA - 12597

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:10

100

4hour 5minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1250

55

245

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:55(day 2)

225

4hour 5minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1045

1290

245

0

535

0

3A,2A,1A

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:30

535

4hour 5minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1320

130

250

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

225

4hour 10minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1320

130

250

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

225

4hour 10minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

375

625

250

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:25

225

4hour 10minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

67

320

253

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:07

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:20

225

4hour 13minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

102

355

253

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:42

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:55

225

4hour 13minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

905

1160

255

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR S KRANTI EX - 22686

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

370

625

255

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:25

535

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

885

1140

255

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:00

225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

620

875

255

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

SLN LTT SF - 12144

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:35

225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

755

1010

255

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:50

225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

905

1160

255

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR S KRNTI EXP - 12630

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

885

1140

255

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:00

225

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1196

15

259

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:56

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:15(day 2)

225

4hour 19minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

720

980

260

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:20

225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

765

1025

260

0

535

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM KCVL SPL - 04426

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

535

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

765

1025

260

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

765

1025

260

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

765

1025

260

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1015

1275

260

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

30

290

260

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:50

200

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

765

1025

260

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1015

1275

260

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1015

1275

260

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

225

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHOPAL JN

1015

1275

260

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

225

4hour 20minute

Operates: