Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JHANSI to BHUSAWAL

Sort on:  

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1227

325

538

0

1025

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:27

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:25(day 2)

1025

8hour 58minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

186

765

579

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:06

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:45

395

9hour 39minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1282

430

588

0

365

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:22

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 07:10(day 2)

365

9hour 48minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

582

1185

603

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 09:42

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:45

395

10hour 3minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

620

1225

605

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A

SLN LTT SF - 12144

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 20:25

395

10hour 5minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

940

115

615

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:55(day 2)

395

10hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1196

375

619

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:56

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:15(day 2)

395

10hour 19minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1145

325

620

0

195

0

UR

GKP-CSTM-WEEKLY JANSA - 12597

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:05

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:25(day 2)

195

10hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

375

995

620

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:35

395

10hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

102

725

623

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:42

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 12:05

395

10hour 23minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

370

995

625

1

1025

0

3A,2A,1A

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:35

1025

10hour 25minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

720

1365

645

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LJN PUNE EXP - 12104

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:45

395

10hour 45minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

720

1365

645

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:45

395

10hour 45minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

755

1405

650

2

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:35

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:25

395

10hour 50minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

715

1365

650

1

195

0

UR

JANSADHARAN EXP - 15101

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 11:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 22:45

195

10hour 50minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

225

880

655

2

395

0

SL,3A,2A

LJN LTT EXPRESS - 12108

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:40

395

10hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

765

1425

660

2

395

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:45

395

11hour

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

765

1425

660

2

395

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:45

395

11hour

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

215

880

665

2

395

0

SL,3A,2A

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:35

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:40

395

11hour 5minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

JALGAON JN

720

1408

688

2

405

0

SL,3A,2A

UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:00

JALGAON JN (JL) - 23:28

405

11hour 28minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1050

305

695

1

365

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:05(day 2)

365

11hour 35minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

435

1150

715

1

365

0

SL,3A,2A

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 07:15

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 19:10

365

11hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1060

340

720

1

-1

0

UR

NDA SPECIAL - 01412

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 05:40(day 2)

 

12hour

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1220

505

725

1

365

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP LTT EXPRESS - 11080

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:20

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:25(day 2)

365

12hour 5minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

277

1010

733

2

365

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP PUNE EXP - 15029

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:37

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:50

365

12hour 13minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

790

90

740

2

365

0

SL,3A,2A

LJN PUNE EXP - 11408

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 01:30(day 2)

365

12hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1315

620

745

1

1025

0

3A,2A,1A

LKO LTT AC SPL - 02108

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:20(day 2)

1025

12hour 25minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

30

805

775

2

365

0

SL,3A,2A

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:30

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:25

365

12hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1360

705

785

1

365

0

SL,3A,2A

BE LTT EXPRESS - 14314

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45(day 2)

365

13hour 5minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

300

1125

825

3

365

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:45

365

13hour 45minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1320

950

1070

3

510

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 15:50(day 2)

510

17hour 50minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1250

480

ITARSI JN

670

3

470

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:05(day 2)

265

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:50(day 2)

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:00(day 2)

205

11hour 10minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1015

250

ITARSI JN

675

3

710

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:00

265

MUMBAI GARIBRAT - 12187

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:10(day 2)

445

11hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1015

250

ITARSI JN

675

3

710

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:00

265

MUMBAI GARIBRAT - 12187

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:10(day 2)

445

11hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1015

250

ITARSI JN

675

3

710

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:00

265

MUMBAI GARIBRAT - 12187

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:10(day 2)

445

11hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1015

250

ITARSI JN

675

3

710

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:00

265

MUMBAI GARIBRAT - 12187

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 04:10(day 2)

445

11hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

330

1010

ITARSI JN

680

3

470

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:15

265

JBP PUNE SPECIA - 01656

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:50

205

11hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

163

875

BHOPAL JN

712

4

465

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:43

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25

225

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:40

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 14:35

240

11hour 52minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1320

605

ITARSI JN

725

3

470

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:50(day 2)

265

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:30(day 2)

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:05(day 2)

205

12hour 5minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

885

170

ITARSI JN

725

4

500

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:55

265

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:50(day 2)

235

12hour 5minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

885

170

ITARSI JN

725

4

500

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:55

265

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

ITARSI JN (ET) - 22:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:50(day 2)

235

12hour 5minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1072

360

ITARSI JN

728

3

470

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:52

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:50

265

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:30(day 2)

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 06:00(day 2)

205

12hour 8minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

330

1065

ITARSI JN

735

4

400

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:15

265

NGP BSL SUP EXP - 22112

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 17:45

135

12hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

67

805

ITARSI JN

738

4

470

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:07

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:15

265

SAKET EXPRESS - 11068

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:25

205

12hour 18minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

67

805

ITARSI JN

738

4

470

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:07

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:15

265

SAKET LINK EXP - 21068

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:00

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 13:25

205

12hour 18minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1305

605

ITARSI JN

740

3

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:30(day 2)

235

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:30(day 2)

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 10:05(day 2)

205

12hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

1175

480

ITARSI JN

745

3

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PATALKOT EXP - 14624

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 02:30(day 2)

235

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:50(day 2)

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 08:00(day 2)

205

12hour 25minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

385

1130

ITARSI JN

745

4

470

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SGNR NED EXPRES - 12486

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:40

265

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:05

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:50

205

12hour 25minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

835

145

ITARSI JN

750

4

470

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:30

265

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:45

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 02:25(day 2)

205

12hour 30minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BHUSAVAL JN

252

1010

ITARSI JN

758

3

470

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:12

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:40

265

JBP PUNE SPECIA - 01656

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:55

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 16:50

205

12hour 38minute

Operates: