You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JHANSI to KANPUR

LTT SLN SUP EXP - 12143

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:40

Rs. 195

3hour 15minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:15

Rs. 195

3hour 45minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:15

Rs. 195

3hour 45minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:15

Rs. 195

3hour 45minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:27

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:15

Rs. 195

3hour 48minute

Operates:

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 07:35

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:30

Rs. 80

3hour 55minute

Operates:

BCT - LJN WEEKLY AC SF - 09013

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:07

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

Rs. 80

3hour 58minute

Operates:

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:07

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:10

Rs. 195

4hour 3minute

Operates:

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12173

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 09:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:30

Rs. 195

4hour 5minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 09:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:30

Rs. 195

4hour 5minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:57

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

Rs. 165

4hour 8minute

Operates:

JHS LJN INT EX - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:20

Rs. 95

4hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT LKO AC SPL - 02107

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 07:35

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:45

Rs. 535

4hour 10minute

Operates:

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:27

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 09:45

Rs. 195

4hour 18minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 20minute

Operates:

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 11:12

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:35

Rs. 195

4hour 23minute

Operates:

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 11:12

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:35

Rs. 165

4hour 23minute

Operates:

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:20

Rs. 165

4hour 25minute

Operates:

JANSADHARN - 15102

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 16:55

Rs. 80

4hour 30minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:45

Rs. 195

4hour 35minute

Operates:

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:22

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 195

4hour 38minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:22

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 38minute

Operates:

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:22

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 38minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:22

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 48minute

Operates:

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

Rs. 165

4hour 50minute

Operates:

LJN GARIB RATH - 12594

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:15

Rs. 380

4hour 50minute

Operates:

BPL LJN SPL - 01683

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

Rs. 165

4hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE LJN EXPRES - 11407

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:35

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 165

5hour 25minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19167

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:40

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:10

Rs. 165

5hour 30minute

Operates:

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:50

Rs. 165

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:40

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:10

Rs. 165

5hour 30minute

Operates:

PUNE GKP EXPRES - 15030

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:35

Rs. 165

5hour 40minute

Operates:

JHS-CNB-PASS - 51803

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:25

Rs. 45

6hour 10minute

Operates:

JHS-CNB-PASS - 54157

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:25

Rs. 45

6hour 10minute

Operates:

JHS-LKO PASS - 51813

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 09:15

Rs. 45

6hour 25minute

Operates:

ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:50

Rs. 275

8hour 35minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15046

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:50

Rs. 275

8hour 35minute

Operates:

JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:25

ETAWAH (ETW) - 22:45

Rs. 80

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12226

ETAWAH (ETW) - 23:41

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 10minute

Operates:

U P SMPRK KRNTI - 12448

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:25

BANDA JN (BNDA) - 06:20

Rs. 170

KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161

BANDA JN (BNDA) - 07:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:40

Rs. 35

8hour 15minute

Operates:

U P SMPRK KRNTI - 12448

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:25

BANDA JN (BNDA) - 06:20

Rs. 170

KURJ-CNB-PASS - 51801

BANDA JN (BNDA) - 07:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:40

Rs. 35

8hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM-KURJ-S. KARNATI - 22448

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:25

MAHOBA (MBA) - 04:46

Rs. 75

KURJ-CNB-PASS - 51801

MAHOBA (MBA) - 05:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:40

Rs. 45

8hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM-KURJ-S. KARNATI - 22448

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:25

MAHOBA (MBA) - 04:46

Rs. 75

KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161

MAHOBA (MBA) - 05:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:40

Rs. 45

8hour 15minute

Operates:

JHS-BNDA PASS - 54159

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:30

KHAIRAR JN (KID) - 16:08

Rs. 40

MKP-CNB-PASS - 54155

KHAIRAR JN (KID) - 17:06

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:05

Rs. 30

8hour 35minute

Operates:

JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:25

ETAWAH (ETW) - 22:45

Rs. 80

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

ETAWAH (ETW) - 00:10(day 2)

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 55minute

Operates:

JHS-ETW EXPRESS - 11801

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:25

ETAWAH (ETW) - 22:45

Rs. 80

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

ETAWAH (ETW) - 00:35(day 2)

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 5minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:05

Rs. 175

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:48

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:50

Rs. 200

9hour 25minute

Operates:

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:30

BANDA JN (BNDA) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

CHITRAKUT EXP - 15206

BANDA JN (BNDA) - 04:15(day 2)

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 25minute

Operates:

TULSI EXPRESS - 11069

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:30

BANDA JN (BNDA) - 04:15

Rs. 140

KURJ-CNB-PASS - 51801

BANDA JN (BNDA) - 07:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:40

Rs. 35

10hour 10minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:05

Rs. 175

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:40

Rs. 85

10hour 15minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:05

Rs. 175

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:27

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:45

Rs. 85

10hour 20minute

Operates: