Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JHANSI to LUCKNOW

Sort on:  

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

745

1035

290

0

225

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT SLN SUP EXP - 12143

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:15

225

4hour 50minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

565

895

330

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12173

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 09:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:55

225

5hour 30minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

215

545

330

2

200

0

SL,3A

BDTS GKP EXP - 15068

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:05

200

5hour 30minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

455

790

335

1

60

0

UR

CSTM-GKP -SUPERFAST - 02598

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 07:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:10

60

5hour 35minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

455

790

335

1

100

0

UR

CSTM-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD - 12598

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 07:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:10

100

5hour 35minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

905

1240

335

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

BCT LJN SUVIDH - 82907

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:05

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 20:40

225

5hour 35minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

897

1235

338

1

200

0

SL,3A

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:57

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:35

200

5hour 38minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

450

790

340

1

535

0

3A

CSTM LKO AC SPL - 02111

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 07:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:10

535

5hour 40minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

565

910

345

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

LUCKNOW SUP EXP - 12107

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 09:25

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 15:10

225

5hour 45minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

370

725

355

2

115

0

2S,CC

JHS LJN INT EX - 11109

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:05

115

5hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

327

685

358

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT GKP SUP EXP - 12542

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:27

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 11:25

225

5hour 58minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

672

1030

358

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 11:12

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 17:10

225

5hour 58minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

1402

325

363

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:22

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:25(day 2)

200

6hour 3minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

672

1035

363

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 11079

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 11:12

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:15

200

6hour 3minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

1402

325

363

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:22

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:25(day 2)

200

6hour 3minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

1402

325

363

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:22

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:25(day 2)

225

6hour 3minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

455

825

370

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

LKO AC SUP EXP - 22121

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 07:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:45

535

6hour 10minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

205

585

380

2

410

0

3A

LJN GARIB RATH - 12594

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:25

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 09:45

410

6hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

855

1235

380

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:15

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 20:35

200

6hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

835

1215

380

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:15

200

6hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

1162

105

383

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:22

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:45(day 2)

200

6hour 23minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

850

1235

385

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

BPL LJN SPL - 01683

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 20:35

200

6hour 25minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

130

520

390

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPAK EXPRESS - 12534

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 08:40

225

6hour 30minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BARABANKI JN

270

663

393

3

240

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:30

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:03

240

6hour 33minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BARABANKI JN

270

663

393

3

240

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:30

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:03

240

6hour 33minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BARABANKI JN

270

663

393

3

240

0

SL,3A,2A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:30

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:03

240

6hour 33minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BARABANKI JN

267

663

396

3

240

0

SL,3A,2A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:27

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 11:03

240

6hour 36minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

745

1145

400

2

100

0

UR

JANSADHARN - 15102

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:25

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 19:05

100

6hour 40minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

780

1180

400

2

200

0

SL,3A

PNVL GKP EXPRES - 15066

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:40

200

6hour 40minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

720

1120

400

2

200

0

SL,3A

LTT GKP EXPRESS - 15064

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:40

200

6hour 40minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

1185

160

415

3

200

0

SL,3A,2A

INDB PNBE SPL - 09305

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:40(day 2)

200

6hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

1175

150

415

3

200

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE LJN EXPRES - 11407

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:35

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 02:30(day 2)

200

6hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

1060

50

430

3

195

0

SL,3A,2A

SABARMATI EXP - 19167

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:50(day 2)

195

7hour 10minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

1060

50

430

3

195

0

SL,3A,2A

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:50(day 2)

195

7hour 10minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

535

975

440

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE GKP EXPRES - 15030

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:15

200

7hour 20minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

170

685

515

3

60

0

UR

JHS-LKO PASS - 51813

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:25

60

8hour 35minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BARABANKI JN

20

545

525

4

210

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:20

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 09:05

210

8hour 45minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

195

825

630

4

315

0

SL,3A

ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:45

315

10hour 30minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

BARABANKI JN

195

903

708

4

325

0

SL,3A,2A

GORAKHPUR EXP - 15046

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:15

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 15:03

325

11hour 48minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

907

1285

KANPUR CENTRAL

378

3

270

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC,2A,1A

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:07

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:10

195

GOMTI EXPRESS - 12420

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:25

75

6hour 18minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

907

1305

KANPUR CENTRAL

398

3

365

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:07

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:10

195

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 20:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:45

170

6hour 38minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

1260

225

KANPUR CENTRAL

405

4

335

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:20(day 2)

165

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:25(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:45(day 2)

170

6hour 45minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

1260

285

KANPUR CENTRAL

465

5

240

1

SL,3A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:20(day 2)

165

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:15(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:45(day 2)

75

7hour 45minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

907

1405

KANPUR CENTRAL

498

4

215

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

UDYOGKARMI EXP - 12943

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:07

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:10

195

KAP-LKO MEMU - 64216

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:25

20

8hour 18minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

257

760

TUNDLA JN

503

5

830

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

JBP NDLS SUP EX - 12192

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:17

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:30

195

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:51

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:40

635

8hour 23minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

1260

355

KANPUR CENTRAL

535

4

305

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:20(day 2)

165

KOTA PNBE EXP - 13240

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:30(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:55(day 2)

140

8hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

225

760

TUNDLA JN

535

6

830

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:45

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 06:40

195

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:51

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:40

635

8hour 55minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NR

1120

225

TUNDLA JN

545

5

810

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS SHATABDI E - 12001

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 18:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:10

575

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:45(day 2)

235

9hour 5minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

205

760

TUNDLA JN

555

6

800

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

BAREILLY EXP - 14313

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:25

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:20

165

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:51

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:40

635

9hour 15minute

Operates:

JHANSI JN

LUCKNOW NE

205

760

TUNDLA JN

555

6

800

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

INDB BARELLY EX - 14319

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:25

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:20

165

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:51

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:40

635

9hour 15minute

Operates: