You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JHARSUGUDA to BILASPUR

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 21:43

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 190

2hour 47minute

Operates:

SRC-G AC SF SPL - 08043

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:20

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 45

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL - 02822

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 02:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:50

Rs. 45

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SRC LTT AC SF SPL - 02860

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 02:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:50

Rs. 45

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22512

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:20

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:20

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:20

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

NED WKLY EXP - 12768

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:20

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

PURI BKN EXPRES - 14710

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 14:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:00

Rs. 160

2hour 55minute

Operates:

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 05:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:55

Rs. 160

2hour 55minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 14:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:00

Rs. 190

2hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 14:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:00

Rs. 190

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BBS LTT SF EXP - 12880

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 14:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:00

Rs. 190

2hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SF EXP - 22866

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 14:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:00

Rs. 190

2hour 55minute

Operates:

HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 06:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:25

Rs. 90

2hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 06:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:25

Rs. 190

2hour 55minute

Operates:

TATA-DURG SPL - 08119

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 00:15

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:15

Rs. 45

3hour

Operates:

KYQ PUNE SUVIDH - 82506

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 00:15

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:15

Rs. 190

3hour

Operates:

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 00:15

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:15

Rs. 190

3hour

Operates:

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 02:20

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:25

Rs. 160

3hour 5minute

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 07:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:00

Rs. 190

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 07:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:00

Rs. 190

3hour 5minute

Operates:

DBG SC EXPRESS - 17008

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 02:20

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 05:25

Rs. 160

3hour 5minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 05:52

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:00

Rs. 190

3hour 8minute

Operates:

SHM BHUJ SF EX - 22830

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 04:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:35

Rs. 190

3hour 10minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 04:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:10

Rs. 190

3hour 10minute

Operates:

SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 04:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:35

Rs. 160

3hour 10minute

Operates:

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 13:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:25

Rs. 190

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 00:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:25

Rs. 160

3hour 30minute

Operates:

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 08:10

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:40

Rs. 190

3hour 30minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 15:15

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 18:50

Rs. 160

3hour 35minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 13:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:15

Rs. 160

3hour 40minute

Operates:

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 11:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 15:30

Rs. 160

3hour 50minute

Operates:

PURI JU EXPRESS - 18473

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 23:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 50minute

Operates:

TATA ITR PASS - 58111

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 15:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 19:45

Rs. 105

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JSG-BSP PASSENGER - 58213

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 17:35

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:50

Rs. 45

4hour 15minute

Operates:

TATA BSP PASS - 58113

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 02:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 06:55

Rs. 105

4hour 25minute

Operates:

JSG GONDIA PASSENGER - 58117

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 07:15

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 12:30

Rs. 45

5hour 15minute

Operates:

DHN GARIB RATH - 12832

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 02:45

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:00

Rs. 295

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:57

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:25

Rs. 235

6hour 40minute

Operates:

ROU KRPU EXPRES - 18107

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 19:55

TITLAGARH (TIG) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

VSKP KRBA EXPRE - 18518

TITLAGARH (TIG) - 02:25(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:55(day 2)

Rs. 210

13hour

Operates:

KORAPUT HWH EXP - 18006

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 20:00

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 185

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 02:30(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 305

13hour 25minute

Operates:

BBS ROU INT EXP - 18106

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 19:35

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:30

Rs. 65

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:57(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 235

13hour 50minute

Operates:

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 03:40

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:10

Rs. 185

HWH CSTM DURONT - 12262

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 11:45

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:35

Rs. 880

13hour 55minute

Operates:

BBS ANVT SUP EX - 22805

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 18:55

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:12

Rs. 170

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:57(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 235

14hour 30minute

Operates:

PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER - 58132

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 18:00

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:25

Rs. 25

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:57(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 235

15hour 25minute

Operates:

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12871

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 15:45

TITLAGARH (TIG) - 20:20

Rs. 115

VSKP KRBA EXPRE - 18518

TITLAGARH (TIG) - 02:25(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:55(day 2)

Rs. 210

17hour 10minute

Operates:

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 15:05

ROURKELA (ROU) - 16:23

Rs. 170

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:57(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 235

18hour 20minute

Operates:

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 15:05

ROURKELA (ROU) - 16:23

Rs. 170

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:57(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 235

18hour 20minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 12890

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 15:05

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 19:00

Rs. 215

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 02:30(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 305

18hour 20minute

Operates:

SBP BSB EXPRESS - 18311

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 14:25

ROURKELA (ROU) - 15:50

Rs. 140

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:57(day 2)

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 235

19hour

Operates: