Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from JULLUNDUR to DELHI

Sort on:  

PHAGWARA JN

NEW DELHI

383

660

277

1

760

0

CC,EC

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 06:23

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:00

760

4hour 37minute

Operates:

PHAGWARA JN

NEW DELHI

1095

1385

290

1

760

0

CC,EC

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12030

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 18:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

760

4hour 50minute

Operates:

PHAGWARA JN

NEW DELHI

1095

1385

290

1

760

0

CC,EC

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12032

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 18:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

760

4hour 50minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CITY

NEW DELHI

325

645

320

1

415

0

CC,3A

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 05:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:45

415

5hour 20minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CITY

NEW DELHI

323

650

327

1

655

0

3A,2A,1A

ASR NGP AC EXP - 22126

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 05:23

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50

655

5hour 27minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

670

1000

330

0

610

0

3A

JAT NED HUMSAFAR - 12752

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 11:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:40

610

5hour 30minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI S ROHILLA

1352

260

348

1

655

0

3A,2A,1A

UHP DEE AC SUP - 22402

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 22:32

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 04:20(day 2)

655

5hour 48minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI

1320

235

355

1

150

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 22:00

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55(day 2)

150

5hour 55minute

Operates:

PHAGWARA JN

NEW DELHI

423

780

357

0

250

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 07:03

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

250

5hour 57minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

270

635

365

1

655

0

3A,2A,1A

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22462

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 04:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:35

655

6hour 5minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CITY

NEW DELHI

430

800

370

0

260

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR KCVL EXPRESS - 12484

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 07:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:20

260

6hour 10minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CITY

DELHI

730

1100

370

0

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 12:10

DELHI (DLI) - 18:20

260

6hour 10minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

763

1135

372

0

260

0

SL,3A,2A

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 12:43

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:55

260

6hour 12minute

Operates:

PHAGWARA JN

NEW DELHI

998

1370

372

0

145

0

2S,CC

SHANE PUNJAB - 12498

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 16:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:50

145

6hour 12minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

30

405

375

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12446

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 00:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:45

260

6hour 15minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CITY

DELHI

645

1020

375

1

150

0

2S,CC

PTK DLI SF EXP - 22430

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 10:45

DELHI (DLI) - 17:00

150

6hour 15minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI

525

905

380

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:45

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

230

6hour 20minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI SAFDARJNG

510

900

390

1

265

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:30

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 15:00

265

6hour 30minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

1240

190

390

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 20:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:10(day 2)

230

6hour 30minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI SAFDARJNG

510

900

390

1

265

0

SL,3A,2A

JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:30

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 15:00

265

6hour 30minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CITY

NEW DELHI

730

1125

395

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 12:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:45

230

6hour 35minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

895

1290

395

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

SARVODAYA EXP - 12474

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 14:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

260

6hour 35minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

895

1290

395

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 14:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

260

6hour 35minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

895

1290

395

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 14:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

260

6hour 35minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

895

1290

395

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK JAM EXP - 12478

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 14:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

260

6hour 35minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

457

855

398

1

150

0

2S,CC

ASR NDLS EXP - 12460

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 07:37

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

150

6hour 38minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CITY

NEW DELHI

60

470

410

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 01:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

230

6hour 50minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

570

985

415

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 09:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

260

6hour 55minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI SAFDARJNG

585

1005

420

1

670

0

3A

TPTY HUMSAFAR - 22706

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 09:45

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 16:45

670

7hour

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI

805

1240

435

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 13:25

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

230

7hour 15minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI

805

1240

435

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 13:25

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

230

7hour 15minute

Operates:

PHAGWARA JN

NEW DELHI

960

1395

435

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 16:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:15

260

7hour 15minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI

1268

270

442

2

120

0

UR

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:08

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

120

7hour 22minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI

1268

270

442

2

230

0

SL,3A

JAT SBP EXP - 18310

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:08

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

230

7hour 22minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI

1425

430

445

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HSX DLI EXP - 14012

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 23:45

DELHI (DLI) - 07:10(day 2)

225

7hour 25minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI

1335

345

450

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAMMU MAIL - 14034

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 22:15

DELHI (DLI) - 05:45(day 2)

230

7hour 30minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

BAHADURGARH

95

546

451

2

220

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DHAULADHAR EXP - 14036

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 01:35

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 09:06

220

7hour 31minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

110

595

485

3

230

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 01:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:55

230

8hour 5minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1368

425

497

2

290

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 22:48

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:05(day 2)

290

8hour 17minute

Operates:

PHAGWARA JN

NEW DELHI

270

775

505

3

145

0

2S,CC

JUC NDLS EXPRES - 14682

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 04:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

145

8hour 25minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CITY

H NIZAMUDDIN

40

585

545

3

260

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 00:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:45

260

9hour 5minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI

75

655

580

3

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHALIMAR EXP - 14646

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 01:15

DELHI (DLI) - 10:55

260

9hour 40minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

230

810

580

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK KOTA EXP - 19804

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

230

810

580

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK JBP EXP - 11450

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

230

810

580

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

230

810

580

3

235

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

230

810

580

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

235

9hour 40minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

NEW DELHI

620

1220

600

2

250

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 10:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:20

250

10hour

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1066

255

629

4

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 17:46

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:15(day 2)

260

10hour 29minute

Operates:

JALANDHAR CANT

DELHI S ROHILLA

1300

260

LUDHIANA JN

400

3

139

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UHP ALD EXP - 22432

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:40

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:40

140

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12266

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:25

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 04:20(day 2)

 

6hour 40minute

Operates: