Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to LONAVALA

Sort on:  

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

100

183

83

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:03

140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

100

183

83

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:03

140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

100

183

83

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:03

140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

100

183

83

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

LONAVALA (LNL) - 03:03

140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

395

478

83

2

75

0

2S,CC

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:35

LONAVALA (LNL) - 07:58

75

1hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

820

908

88

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:40

LONAVALA (LNL) - 15:08

140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1130

1218

88

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SAHYADRI EXPRES - 11023

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:50

LONAVALA (LNL) - 20:18

140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1000

1088

88

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:40

LONAVALA (LNL) - 18:08

140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1425

73

88

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:13(day 2)

170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

290

378

88

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:50

LONAVALA (LNL) - 06:18

140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1270

1358

88

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:10

LONAVALA (LNL) - 22:38

170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

775

863

88

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT KARAIKAL EX - 11017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:23

140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

900

988

88

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

CSTM CHENNAI EX - 11041

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:00

LONAVALA (LNL) - 16:28

140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

775

863

88

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:23

140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

40

128

88

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 11027

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:40

LONAVALA (LNL) - 02:08

140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

315

403

88

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:15

LONAVALA (LNL) - 06:43

170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

775

864

89

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT BIDR EXPRES - 11075

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:24

140

1hour 29minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1333

1423

90

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 11005

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:13

LONAVALA (LNL) - 23:43

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

788

878

90

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:38

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1333

1423

90

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TIRUNELVELI EXP - 11021

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:13

LONAVALA (LNL) - 23:43

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

788

878

90

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:38

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

968

1058

90

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:08

LONAVALA (LNL) - 17:38

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

788

878

90

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

LONAVALA (LNL) - 14:38

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1313

1403

90

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CSTM LATUR EXP - 22107

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:53

LONAVALA (LNL) - 23:23

170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1333

1423

90

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:13

LONAVALA (LNL) - 23:43

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1283

1373

90

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17411

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:23

LONAVALA (LNL) - 22:53

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1185

1278

93

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 21:18

140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1185

1278

93

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 21:18

140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1185

1278

93

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 21:18

140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

60

153

93

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:00

LONAVALA (LNL) - 02:33

140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

540

633

93

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 09:00

LONAVALA (LNL) - 10:33

140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1185

1278

93

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 21:18

140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

575

668

93

2

60

0

2S,CC

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 09:35

LONAVALA (LNL) - 11:08

60

1hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

930

1023

93

2

60

0

2S,CC

SINHAGAD EXP - 11009

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:30

LONAVALA (LNL) - 17:03

60

1hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1185

1278

93

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 21:18

140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

THANE

LONAVALA

434

528

94

2

80

0

2S,CC

INTERCITY EXP - 12127

THANE (TNA) - 07:14

LONAVALA (LNL) - 08:48

80

1hour 34minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1365

23

98

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 00:23(day 2)

140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

65

163

98

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

LONAVALA (LNL) - 02:43

140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

65

163

98

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

LONAVALA (LNL) - 02:43

140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

65

163

98

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GIMB SBC EXPRES - 16505

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

LONAVALA (LNL) - 02:43

140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1365

23

98

3

485

0

3A,2A,1A

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:45

LONAVALA (LNL) - 00:23(day 2)

485

1hour 38minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

65

163

98

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

LONAVALA (LNL) - 02:43

140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

65

163

98

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

LONAVALA (LNL) - 02:43

140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

475

578

103

2

60

0

2S,CC

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:55

LONAVALA (LNL) - 09:38

60

1hour 43minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1070

1178

108

2

485

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM PUNE AC SPL - 04418

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:50

LONAVALA (LNL) - 19:38

485

1hour 48minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1070

1178

108

2

535

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL - 12494

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:50

LONAVALA (LNL) - 19:38

535

1hour 48minute

Operates:

THANE

LONAVALA

1015

1129

114

2

80

0

2S,CC

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125

THANE (TNA) - 16:55

LONAVALA (LNL) - 18:49

80

1hour 54minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1435

113

118

4

100

0

SL,3A

SHIRDI FAST PAS - 51033

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:55

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:53(day 2)

100

1hour 58minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1435

113

118

4

100

0

SL

FAST PASSENGER - 51027

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:55

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:53(day 2)

100

1hour 58minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

LONAVALA

1435

113

118

4

100

0

SL

BB BJP FAST PAS - 51029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:55

LONAVALA (LNL) - 01:53(day 2)

100

1hour 58minute

Operates: