You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to PUNE

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 14:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

Rs. 140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:18

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:35

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:08

Rs. 90

2hour 33minute

Operates:

LTT KARAIKAL EX - 11017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:30

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:30

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

LTT BIDR EXPRES - 11075

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:30

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:15

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:45

Rs. 140

2hour 37minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:45

Rs. 140

2hour 37minute

Operates:

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:45

Rs. 140

2hour 37minute

Operates:

CSTM LATUR EXP - 22107

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:53

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 37minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

HUSAINSAGAR EXP - 12701

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 09:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:40

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12127

THANE (TNA) - 07:14

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:57

Rs. 95

2hour 43minute

Operates:

CHENNAI MAIL - 11027

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:25

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17411

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:23

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 47minute

Operates:

SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:13

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 47minute

Operates:

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 11005

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:13

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 47minute

Operates:

TIRUNELVELI EXP - 11021

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:13

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 47minute

Operates:

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:30

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

JP PUNE SF EXP - 12940

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:08

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:00

Rs. 140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:53

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:10

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 485

2hour 55minute

Operates:

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125

THANE (TNA) - 16:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

Rs. 95

2hour 55minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

CSTM CHENNAI EX - 11041

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:00

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SAHYADRI EXPRES - 11023

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 21:55

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 09:35

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:40

Rs. 75

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

GIMB SBC EXPRES - 16505

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

CSTM SOLAPUR EX - 11305

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

SINHAGAD EXP - 11009

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:40

Rs. 75

3hour 10minute

Operates:

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:05

Rs. 75

3hour 10minute

Operates:

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates: