Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to SOLAPUR

Sort on:  

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

775

1175

400

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT KARAIKAL EX - 11017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 19:35

245

6hour 40minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1270

235

405

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:10

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 03:55(day 2)

275

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1360

325

405

1

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HUSAINSAGAR EXP - 12701

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:40

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 05:25(day 2)

275

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

848

1270

422

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 14:08

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:10

245

7hour 2minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1185

170

425

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

245

7hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1185

170

425

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

245

7hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1425

410

425

1

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 06:50(day 2)

275

7hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

540

965

425

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 09:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 16:05

245

7hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1185

170

425

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

245

7hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1185

170

425

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

245

7hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1185

170

425

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 19:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 02:50(day 2)

245

7hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

788

1215

427

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16351

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:15

245

7hour 7minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

788

1215

427

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGARCOIL EXP - 16339

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:15

245

7hour 7minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1398

385

427

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:18

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 06:25(day 2)

245

7hour 7minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

788

1215

427

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A

TRIVANDRAM EXP - 16331

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:08

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:15

245

7hour 7minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

60

515

455

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

MADURAI EXPRESS - 11043

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:35

245

7hour 35minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1000

45

485

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:40

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:45(day 2)

245

8hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

968

15

487

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 16:08

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:15(day 2)

245

8hour 7minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

900

1395

495

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

CSTM CHENNAI EX - 11041

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 23:15

245

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

820

1335

515

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 13:40

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:15

245

8hour 35minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

40

570

530

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 11027

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:40

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:30

245

8hour 50minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1435

580

585

2

160

0

SL

BB BJP FAST PAS - 51029

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 23:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:40(day 2)

160

9hour 45minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1365

515

590

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:35(day 2)

245

9hour 50minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1335

485

590

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CSTM SOLAPUR EX - 11305

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:15

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:05(day 2)

245

9hour 50minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1365

520

595

2

655

0

3A,2A,1A

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:45

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:40(day 2)

655

9hour 55minute

Operates:

THANE

SOLAPUR JN

1300

515

655

3

250

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT HUBLI EXP - 17322

THANE (TNA) - 21:40

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 08:35(day 2)

250

10hour 55minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

100

550

PUNE JN

450

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

100

550

PUNE JN

450

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

100

550

PUNE JN

450

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

100

550

PUNE JN

450

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

7hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

395

865

PUNE JN

470

4

275

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 06:35

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:08

90

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:25

185

7hour 50minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

65

550

PUNE JN

485

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

8hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

65

550

PUNE JN

485

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

8hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

65

550

PUNE JN

485

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

GIMB SBC EXPRES - 16505

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

8hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

65

550

PUNE JN

485

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

8hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

65

550

PUNE JN

485

4

725

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 01:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12025

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:50

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 09:10

585

8hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

315

810

PUNE JN

495

4

295

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

JP PUNE SF EXP - 12940

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05

170

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

125

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

315

810

PUNE JN

495

4

295

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:10

170

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

125

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

290

810

PUNE JN

520

4

265

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40

140

SUR INTERCITY - 12169

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:30

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 13:30

125

8hour 40minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

775

1320

PUNE JN

545

3

265

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

LTT NANDED EXP - 11011

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:30

140

HUTATMA EXPRESS - 12157

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:00

125

9hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

775

1320

PUNE JN

545

3

265

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

LTT BIDR EXPRES - 11075

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:30

140

HUTATMA EXPRESS - 12157

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:00

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:00

125

9hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

315

865

PUNE JN

550

4

355

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JP PUNE SF EXP - 12940

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05

170

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:25

185

9hour 10minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

315

865

PUNE JN

550

4

355

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:10

170

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:20

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:25

185

9hour 10minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

305

865

LOKMANYATILAK T

560

6

430

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AMRAVATI CSTM E - 12112

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:05

DADAR (DR) - 05:53

170

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:25

260

9hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

1313

440

KURDUVADI

567

4

275

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,SL

CSTM LATUR EXP - 22107

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:53

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 03:21(day 2)

240

PUNE SUR PASS - 51455

KURDUVADI (KWV) - 03:52(day 2)

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 07:20(day 2)

35

9hour 27minute

Operates:

THANE

SOLAPUR JN

295

865

LOKMANYATILAK T

570

6

400

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

THANE (TNA) - 04:55

DADAR (DR) - 05:17

140

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:25

260

9hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

295

865

LOKMANYATILAK T

570

5

430

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

170

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:25

260

9hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

295

865

LOKMANYATILAK T

570

5

290

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

30

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:25

260

9hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

295

865

LOKMANYATILAK T

570

6

430

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

DADAR (DR) - 05:39

170

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:25

260

9hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SOLAPUR JN

295

865

LOKMANYATILAK T

570

5

305

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12545

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

45

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:55

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:25

260

9hour 30minute

Operates: