Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to SURAT

Sort on:  

BHIWANDI ROAD

SURAT

1291

82

231

1

175

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 21:31

SURAT (ST) - 01:22(day 2)

175

3hour 51minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

470

730

260

1

185

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

SURAT (ST) - 12:10

185

4hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

470

730

260

1

485

0

3A,2A,1A

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

SURAT (ST) - 12:10

485

4hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

470

730

260

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

SURAT (ST) - 12:10

535

4hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

470

730

260

1

185

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXP - 19567

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

SURAT (ST) - 12:10

185

4hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

663

930

267

1

485

0

3A

HUMSAFAR EXP - 14716

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:03

SURAT (ST) - 15:30

485

4hour 27minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

663

930

267

1

485

0

3A,2A,1A

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:03

SURAT (ST) - 15:30

485

4hour 27minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1272

103

271

2

185

0

SL,CC,3A,2A

MAS ADI EXP - 06045

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:12

SURAT (ST) - 01:43(day 2)

185

4hour 31minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

SURAT

1345

190

285

2

175

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:25

SURAT (ST) - 03:10(day 2)

175

4hour 45minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

SURAT

1345

190

285

2

175

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:25

SURAT (ST) - 03:10(day 2)

175

4hour 45minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

SURAT

1345

190

285

2

175

0

SL,3A,2A

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:25

SURAT (ST) - 03:10(day 2)

175

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

210

517

307

3

185

0

SL,2A

SNSI OKHA SPL - 09563

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 03:30

SURAT (ST) - 08:37

185

5hour 7minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1065

1375

310

2

220

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE INDORE EXP - 22943

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:45

SURAT (ST) - 22:55

220

5hour 10minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1065

1375

310

2

220

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:45

SURAT (ST) - 22:55

220

5hour 10minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

280

595

315

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

SURAT (ST) - 09:55

185

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1290

165

315

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

SURAT (ST) - 02:45(day 2)

185

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1290

165

315

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

SURAT (ST) - 02:45(day 2)

185

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1290

165

315

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

SURAT (ST) - 02:45(day 2)

185

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1290

165

315

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

SURAT (ST) - 02:45(day 2)

185

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

280

595

315

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

SURAT (ST) - 09:55

185

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

280

595

315

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

SURAT (ST) - 09:55

185

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

280

595

315

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

SC PBR EXP - 19201

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

SURAT (ST) - 09:55

185

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1290

165

315

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

SURAT (ST) - 02:45(day 2)

185

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1340

230

330

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

SURAT (ST) - 03:50(day 2)

185

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1340

230

330

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

SURAT (ST) - 03:50(day 2)

185

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1340

230

330

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

SURAT (ST) - 03:50(day 2)

185

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1340

230

330

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

SURAT (ST) - 03:50(day 2)

185

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

1340

230

330

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

SURAT (ST) - 03:50(day 2)

185

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

930

1193

BORIVALI

263

3

740

1

UR,3A,2A,1A

PNBE-CSTM SF SPL - 02054

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:30

DADAR (DR) - 16:12

10

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

SURAT (ST) - 19:53

730

4hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

305

571

BORIVALI

266

5

815

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

AMRAVATI CSTM E - 12112

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:05

DADAR (DR) - 05:53

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

SURAT (ST) - 09:31

645

4hour 26minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

925

1193

BORIVALI

268

4

1265

1

3A,3A,2A,1A

LKO CSTM AC SPL - 02112

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:25

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 16:25

535

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

SURAT (ST) - 19:53

730

4hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

300

571

BORIVALI

271

5

815

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:00

DADAR (DR) - 06:00

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

SURAT (ST) - 09:31

645

4hour 31minute

Operates:

THANE

SURAT

975

1250

BORIVALI

275

4

870

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UBL LTT EXP - 17321

THANE (TNA) - 16:15

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

140

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:21

SURAT (ST) - 20:50

730

4hour 35minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

295

571

BORIVALI

276

5

815

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

DADAR (DR) - 05:39

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

SURAT (ST) - 09:31

645

4hour 36minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

295

571

BORIVALI

276

5

675

1

UR,CC,1A

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

30

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

SURAT (ST) - 09:31

645

4hour 36minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

295

571

BORIVALI

276

5

815

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

SURAT (ST) - 09:31

645

4hour 36minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

295

571

BORIVALI

276

5

690

1

UR,CC,1A

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12545

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

45

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

SURAT (ST) - 09:31

645

4hour 36minute

Operates:

THANE

SURAT

295

571

BORIVALI

276

5

785

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

THANE (TNA) - 04:55

DADAR (DR) - 05:17

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

SURAT (ST) - 09:31

645

4hour 36minute

Operates:

THANE

SURAT

1220

57

BORIVALI

277

4

230

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

THANE (TNA) - 20:20

DADAR (DR) - 20:38

60

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19707

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:45

SURAT (ST) - 00:57(day 2)

170

4hour 37minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

290

571

BORIVALI

281

5

785

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:50

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

SURAT (ST) - 09:31

645

4hour 41minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

290

571

BORIVALI

281

5

785

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

SHARAVATI EXP - 11036

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:50

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

SURAT (ST) - 09:31

645

4hour 41minute

Operates:

THANE

SURAT

1240

82

VASAI ROAD

282

4

210

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

THANE (TNA) - 20:40

DADAR (DR) - 21:02

45

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:27

SURAT (ST) - 01:22(day 2)

165

4hour 42minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

905

1193

BORIVALI

288

4

870

1

SL,3A,3A,2A,1A

GKP PNVL EXP - 15065

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:05

PANVEL (PNVL) - 16:20

140

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

SURAT (ST) - 19:53

730

4hour 48minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

905

1193

BORIVALI

288

4

870

1

SL,3A,3A,2A,1A

GKP LTT EXP - 15063

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:05

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:20

140

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

SURAT (ST) - 19:53

730

4hour 48minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

905

1193

BORIVALI

288

4

870

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI LTT EXP - 11074

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:05

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:20

140

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

SURAT (ST) - 19:53

730

4hour 48minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

905

1193

BORIVALI

288

4

870

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

GKP LTT EXPRESS - 11080

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:05

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:20

140

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:34

SURAT (ST) - 19:53

730

4hour 48minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

240

530

BORIVALI

290

5

585

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,3A,2A

SOLAPUR CSTM EX - 22140

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:00

DADAR (DR) - 04:43

170

BDTS JAT AC SPL - 09021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:43

SURAT (ST) - 08:50

415

4hour 50minute

Operates:

THANE

SURAT

1220

70

BORIVALI

290

4

260

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

THANE (TNA) - 20:20

DADAR (DR) - 20:38

60

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:09

SURAT (ST) - 01:10(day 2)

200

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

280

571

BORIVALI

291

5

785

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

LOKAMANYA TT EX - 11044

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:45

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

SURAT (ST) - 09:31

645

4hour 51minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

SURAT

280

571

BORIVALI

291

5

815

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:45

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

SURAT (ST) - 09:31

645

4hour 51minute

Operates: