Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to VALSAD

Sort on:  

BHIWANDI ROAD

VALSAD

1345

90

185

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:25

VALSAD (BL) - 01:30(day 2)

140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VALSAD

1345

90

185

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:25

VALSAD (BL) - 01:30(day 2)

140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VALSAD

1345

90

185

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:25

VALSAD (BL) - 01:30(day 2)

140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

470

668

198

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXP - 19567

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

VALSAD (BL) - 11:08

140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1290

74

224

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VALSAD (BL) - 01:14(day 2)

140

3hour 44minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1290

77

227

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 2)

140

3hour 47minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1290

77

227

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 2)

140

3hour 47minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1290

77

227

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 2)

140

3hour 47minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

280

510

230

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30

140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

280

510

230

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30

140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1340

130

230

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VALSAD (BL) - 02:10(day 2)

140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1340

130

230

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VALSAD (BL) - 02:10(day 2)

140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1340

131

231

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VALSAD (BL) - 02:11(day 2)

140

3hour 51minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1340

131

231

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VALSAD (BL) - 02:11(day 2)

140

3hour 51minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

280

518

238

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SC PBR EXP - 19201

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

VALSAD (BL) - 08:38

140

3hour 58minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

280

519

239

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

VALSAD (BL) - 08:39

140

3hour 59minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

NAVSARI

1340

181

281

3

175

0

SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

NAVSARI (NVS) - 03:01(day 2)

175

4hour 41minute

Operates:

THANE

VALSAD

975

1202

BORIVALI

227

4

820

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UBL LTT EXP - 17321

THANE (TNA) - 16:15

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

140

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:19

VALSAD (BL) - 20:02

680

3hour 47minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

775

1012

BORIVALI

237

4

480

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

DADAR (DR) - 13:43

140

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:57

VALSAD (BL) - 16:52

340

3hour 57minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VALSAD

354

595

VIRAR

241

4

100

1

UR,2S,CC,FC

DCTL-BOR PASSENGER - 71082

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 05:54

VIRAR (VR) - 07:03

10

BDTS SURAT EXP - 12935

VIRAR (VR) - 08:00

VALSAD (BL) - 09:55

90

4hour 1minute

Operates:

THANE

VALSAD

770

1012

BORIVALI

242

4

510

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC

PURI LTT SF EXP - 22866

THANE (TNA) - 12:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:35

170

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:57

VALSAD (BL) - 16:52

340

4hour 2minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1075

1318

BORIVALI

243

4

180

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

BSL MUMBAI PASS - 51154

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 17:55

DADAR (DR) - 18:40

10

AVANTIKA EXP - 12961

BORIVALI (BVI) - 19:48

VALSAD (BL) - 21:58

170

4hour 3minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1260

63

BORIVALI

243

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PNBE VSG EXPRES - 12742

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:00

PANVEL (PNVL) - 21:50

170

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:53

VALSAD (BL) - 01:03(day 2)

170

4hour 3minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

165

410

VASAI ROAD

245

6

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:45

DADAR (DR) - 03:33

140

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

VALSAD (BL) - 06:50

140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

165

410

VASAI ROAD

245

6

280

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

DHI CSN PASS - 51118

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:45

DADAR (DR) - 03:33

140

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

VALSAD (BL) - 06:50

140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

663

910

VAPI

247

3

495

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:03

VAPI (VAPI) - 13:51

485

UBR - BL MEMU - 69153

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:28

VALSAD (BL) - 15:10

10

4hour 7minute

Operates:

THANE

VALSAD

955

1202

BORIVALI

247

4

850

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

TEN DR EXPRES - 22630

THANE (TNA) - 15:55

DADAR (DR) - 16:40

170

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:19

VALSAD (BL) - 20:02

680

4hour 7minute

Operates:

THANE

VALSAD

630

877

BORIVALI

247

4

140

1

2S,CC,UR

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

THANE (TNA) - 10:30

DADAR (DR) - 10:54

60

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14

VALSAD (BL) - 14:37

80

4hour 7minute

Operates:

THANE

VALSAD

1130

1378

BORIVALI

248

4

435

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TEJAS EXPRESS - 22120

THANE (TNA) - 18:50

DADAR (DR) - 19:13

265

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22927

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:19

VALSAD (BL) - 22:58

170

4hour 8minute

Operates:

THANE

VALSAD

630

879

BORIVALI

249

4

230

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

THANE (TNA) - 10:30

DADAR (DR) - 10:54

60

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17

VALSAD (BL) - 14:39

170

4hour 9minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

160

410

VASAI ROAD

250

6

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:40

DADAR (DR) - 03:22

140

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

VALSAD (BL) - 06:50

140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1252

63

BORIVALI

251

5

230

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

INDRAYANI EXP - 22106

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:52

DADAR (DR) - 21:33

60

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:53

VALSAD (BL) - 01:03(day 2)

170

4hour 11minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

760

1012

BORIVALI

252

4

510

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC

ANANDWAN EXP - 22128

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:45

170

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:57

VALSAD (BL) - 16:52

340

4hour 12minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VALSAD

625

877

BORIVALI

252

4

90

1

UR,UR

PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69165

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 10:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:05

10

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14

VALSAD (BL) - 14:37

80

4hour 12minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

760

1012

BORIVALI

252

4

480

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

NZB LTT EXP - 11206

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:45

140

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:57

VALSAD (BL) - 16:52

340

4hour 12minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

760

1012

BORIVALI

252

4

480

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

AJNI LTT EXPRES - 11202

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:45

140

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:57

VALSAD (BL) - 16:52

340

4hour 12minute

Operates:

THANE

VALSAD

1355

168

BORIVALI

253

6

169

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

THANE (TNA) - 22:35

DADAR (DR) - 23:05

 

VADODARA EXP - 12927

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:16(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 02:48(day 2)

170

4hour 13minute

Operates:

THANE

VALSAD

1065

1318

BORIVALI

253

4

425

1

CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT DOUBLEDECKE - 11086

THANE (TNA) - 17:45

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 18:30

255

AVANTIKA EXP - 12961

BORIVALI (BVI) - 19:48

VALSAD (BL) - 21:58

170

4hour 13minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VALSAD

625

879

BORIVALI

254

4

180

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69165

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 10:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:05

10

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17

VALSAD (BL) - 14:39

170

4hour 14minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

340

595

BORIVALI

255

6

265

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC,FC

SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:40

DADAR (DR) - 06:23

170

BDTS SURAT EXP - 12935

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:28

VALSAD (BL) - 09:55

95

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

155

410

VASAI ROAD

255

6

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:35

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 03:40

140

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

VALSAD (BL) - 06:50

140

4hour 15minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

740

997

BORIVALI

257

4

235

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:20

DADAR (DR) - 13:02

140

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:17

VALSAD (BL) - 16:37

95

4hour 17minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1245

63

BORIVALI

258

5

215

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

TAPOVAN EXP - 17618

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:45

DADAR (DR) - 21:28

45

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:53

VALSAD (BL) - 01:03(day 2)

170

4hour 18minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

775

1035

BORIVALI

260

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

DADAR (DR) - 13:43

140

AJMER EXPRESS - 12989

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:06

VALSAD (BL) - 17:15

170

4hour 20minute

Operates:

THANE

VALSAD

295

556

BORIVALI

261

6

235

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

THANE (TNA) - 04:55

DADAR (DR) - 05:17

140

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 22953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:27

VALSAD (BL) - 09:16

95

4hour 21minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

615

877

BORIVALI

262

4

250

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:15

DADAR (DR) - 10:57

170

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14

VALSAD (BL) - 14:37

80

4hour 22minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

1115

1378

BORIVALI

263

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UDYAN EXP - 11302

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:35

DADAR (DR) - 19:17

140

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22927

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:19

VALSAD (BL) - 22:58

170

4hour 23minute

Operates:

THANE

VALSAD

1240

63

BORIVALI

263

5

215

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

THANE (TNA) - 20:40

DADAR (DR) - 21:02

45

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:53

VALSAD (BL) - 01:03(day 2)

170

4hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VALSAD

615

879

BORIVALI

264

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 10:15

DADAR (DR) - 10:57

170

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17

VALSAD (BL) - 14:39

170

4hour 24minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VALSAD

937

1202

BORIVALI

265

4

690

1

UR,3A,2A,1A

PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69167

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 15:37

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:10

10

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:19

VALSAD (BL) - 20:02

680

4hour 25minute

Operates: