Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to VAPI

Sort on:  

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

1345

60

155

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:25

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

1345

60

155

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:25

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

663

831

168

1

485

0

3A,2A,1A

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:03

VAPI (VAPI) - 13:51

485

2hour 48minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

470

643

173

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:43

140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

470

643

173

1

485

0

3A,2A,1A

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:43

485

2hour 53minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

470

643

173

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXP - 19567

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:43

140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

470

643

173

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:43

535

2hour 53minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1272

18

186

3

140

0

SL,CC,3A,2A

MAS ADI EXP - 06045

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:12

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:18(day 2)

140

3hour 6minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

210

408

198

3

140

0

SL,2A

SNSI OKHA SPL - 09563

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 03:30

VAPI (VAPI) - 06:48

140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1290

50

200

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:50(day 2)

140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1290

50

200

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:50(day 2)

140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1290

50

200

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:50(day 2)

140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1340

105

205

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:45(day 2)

140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1340

105

205

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:45(day 2)

140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1340

105

205

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:45(day 2)

140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1340

105

205

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:45(day 2)

140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1340

105

205

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:45(day 2)

140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

280

488

208

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:08

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

280

488

208

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SC PBR EXP - 19201

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:08

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

1220

1414

BORIVALI

194

5

200

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

THANE (TNA) - 20:20

DADAR (DR) - 20:38

60

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19707

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:45

VAPI (VAPI) - 23:34

140

3hour 14minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

1240

1437

VASAI ROAD

197

5

185

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

THANE (TNA) - 20:40

DADAR (DR) - 21:02

45

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:27

VAPI (VAPI) - 23:57

140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

305

505

BORIVALI

200

6

655

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

AMRAVATI CSTM E - 12112

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:05

DADAR (DR) - 05:53

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

485

3hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

300

505

BORIVALI

205

6

655

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:00

DADAR (DR) - 06:00

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

485

3hour 25minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

975

1182

BORIVALI

207

4

830

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UBL LTT EXP - 17321

THANE (TNA) - 16:15

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

140

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:21

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:42

690

3hour 27minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

710

918

BORIVALI

208

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXP - 17032

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:50

DADAR (DR) - 12:25

140

BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

VAPI (VAPI) - 15:18

170

3hour 28minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

1240

8

BORIVALI

208

5

185

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

THANE (TNA) - 20:40

DADAR (DR) - 21:02

45

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22945

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:21

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:08(day 2)

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

865

1073

BORIVALI

208

4

385

1

CC,3A,SL,3A

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

THANE (TNA) - 14:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:55

215

BDTS BVC SF EXP - 22963

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:58

VAPI (VAPI) - 17:53

170

3hour 28minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

1291

60

VASAI ROAD

209

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 21:31

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:20

140

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

170

3hour 29minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

240

449

BORIVALI

209

6

475

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,3A,2A

SOLAPUR CSTM EX - 22140

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:00

DADAR (DR) - 04:43

170

BDTS JAT AC SPL - 09021

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:43

VAPI (VAPI) - 07:29

305

3hour 29minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

295

505

BORIVALI

210

6

655

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

485

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1290

60

VASAI ROAD

210

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

140

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1290

60

VASAI ROAD

210

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

140

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

295

505

BORIVALI

210

6

515

1

UR,CC,1A

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

30

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

485

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

295

505

BORIVALI

210

6

655

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

DADAR (DR) - 05:39

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

485

3hour 30minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

295

505

BORIVALI

210

6

625

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

THANE (TNA) - 04:55

DADAR (DR) - 05:17

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

485

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

295

505

BORIVALI

210

6

530

1

UR,CC,1A

KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY - 12545

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:00

45

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

485

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

775

988

BORIVALI

213

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

DADAR (DR) - 13:43

140

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:00

VAPI (VAPI) - 16:28

305

3hour 33minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

937

1150

BORIVALI

213

4

180

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69167

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 15:37

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:10

10

BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:13

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:10

170

3hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

290

505

BORIVALI

215

6

625

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:50

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

485

3hour 35minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

290

505

BORIVALI

215

6

625

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

CHALUKYA EXP - 11006

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:50

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

485

3hour 35minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

165

380

VASAI ROAD

215

6

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:45

DADAR (DR) - 03:32

140

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 06:20

140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

290

505

BORIVALI

215

6

625

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

SHARAVATI EXP - 11036

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:50

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

485

3hour 35minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

165

380

VASAI ROAD

215

6

280

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

DHI CSN PASS - 51118

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:45

DADAR (DR) - 03:33

140

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 06:20

140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

630

846

BORIVALI

216

4

135

1

2S,CC,UR

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

THANE (TNA) - 10:30

DADAR (DR) - 10:54

60

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:06

75

3hour 36minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

893

1109

BORIVALI

216

4

150

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

DIVA-BSR PASSENGER - 71084

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 14:53

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:25

10

BDTS PATNA EXP - 19049

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:30

VAPI (VAPI) - 18:29

140

3hour 36minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

1220

1437

VASAI ROAD

217

5

200

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

THANE (TNA) - 20:20

DADAR (DR) - 20:38

60

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:27

VAPI (VAPI) - 23:57

140

3hour 37minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

354

571

VIRAR

217

4

95

1

UR,2S,CC,FC

DCTL-BOR PASSENGER - 71082

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 05:54

VIRAR (VR) - 07:03

10

BDTS SURAT EXP - 12935

VIRAR (VR) - 08:02

VAPI (VAPI) - 09:31

85

3hour 37minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

630

848

BORIVALI

218

4

230

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

THANE (TNA) - 10:30

DADAR (DR) - 10:54

60

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:08

170

3hour 38minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

930

1150

BORIVALI

220

4

180

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

PNBE-CSTM SF SPL - 02054

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 15:30

DADAR (DR) - 16:12

10

BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:13

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:10

170

3hour 40minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

160

380

VASAI ROAD

220

6

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:40

DADAR (DR) - 03:24

140

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 06:20

140

3hour 40minute

Operates: