Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KALYAN to VAPI

Sort on:  

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

1345

60

155

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:25

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

1345

60

155

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:25

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

663

831

168

1

485

0

3A,2A,1A

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 11:03

VAPI (VAPI) - 13:51

485

2hour 48minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

470

641

171

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM AC SUPERFAS - 12493

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:41

535

2hour 51minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

470

641

171

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:41

140

2hour 51minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

470

643

173

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXP - 19567

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:43

140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

470

643

173

1

485

0

3A,2A,1A

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 07:50

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:43

485

2hour 53minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1290

50

200

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:50(day 2)

140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1290

50

200

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:50(day 2)

140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1290

50

200

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:50(day 2)

140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1340

103

203

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:43(day 2)

140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1340

103

203

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:43(day 2)

140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1340

103

203

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:43(day 2)

140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1340

103

203

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:43(day 2)

140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1340

103

203

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:43(day 2)

140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

280

486

206

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SC PBR EXP - 19201

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:06

140

3hour 26minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

280

487

207

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:07

140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

305

503

BORIVALI

198

6

655

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

AMRAVATI CSTM E - 12112

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 05:05

DADAR (DR) - 05:53

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:23

485

3hour 18minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

975

1180

BORIVALI

205

4

830

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UBL LTT EXP - 17321

THANE (TNA) - 16:15

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

140

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:19

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:40

690

3hour 25minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

630

836

BORIVALI

206

4

200

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

THANE (TNA) - 10:30

DADAR (DR) - 10:54

60

BDTS MHV EXPRES - 19029

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:13

VAPI (VAPI) - 13:56

140

3hour 26minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

865

1073

BORIVALI

208

4

385

1

CC,3A,SL,3A

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

THANE (TNA) - 14:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:55

215

BDTS BVC SF EXP - 22963

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:58

VAPI (VAPI) - 17:53

170

3hour 28minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

295

503

BORIVALI

208

6

625

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

THANE (TNA) - 04:55

DADAR (DR) - 05:17

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:23

485

3hour 28minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

295

503

BORIVALI

208

6

655

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:55

DADAR (DR) - 05:37

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:23

485

3hour 28minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

1291

60

VASAI ROAD

209

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 21:31

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:20

140

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

170

3hour 29minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1290

60

VASAI ROAD

210

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

140

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1290

60

VASAI ROAD

210

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 21:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

140

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:20

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:00(day 2)

170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

1220

1430

BORIVALI

210

5

230

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

THANE (TNA) - 20:20

DADAR (DR) - 20:38

60

BHAVNAGAR EXP - 12971

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:06

VAPI (VAPI) - 23:50

170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

775

986

BORIVALI

211

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:55

DADAR (DR) - 13:43

140

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:57

VAPI (VAPI) - 16:26

305

3hour 31minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

625

836

BORIVALI

211

4

150

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69165

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 10:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:05

10

BDTS MHV EXPRES - 19029

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:13

VAPI (VAPI) - 13:56

140

3hour 31minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

290

503

BORIVALI

213

6

625

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:50

DADAR (DR) - 05:40

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:23

485

3hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1245

18

VASAI ROAD

213

5

185

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

TAPOVAN EXP - 17618

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:45

DADAR (DR) - 21:28

45

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:18(day 2)

140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

165

378

VASAI ROAD

213

6

280

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

DHI CSN PASS - 51118

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:45

DADAR (DR) - 03:33

140

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 06:18

140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

290

503

BORIVALI

213

6

625

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

SHARAVATI EXP - 11036

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:50

DADAR (DR) - 05:45

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:23

485

3hour 33minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

165

378

VASAI ROAD

213

6

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:45

DADAR (DR) - 03:33

140

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 06:18

140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

770

986

BORIVALI

216

4

475

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC

PURI LTT SF EXP - 22866

THANE (TNA) - 12:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:35

170

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:57

VAPI (VAPI) - 16:26

305

3hour 36minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

630

846

BORIVALI

216

4

135

1

2S,CC,UR

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

THANE (TNA) - 10:30

DADAR (DR) - 10:54

60

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:06

75

3hour 36minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

160

378

VASAI ROAD

218

6

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:40

DADAR (DR) - 03:22

140

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 06:18

140

3hour 38minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

1240

18

VASAI ROAD

218

5

185

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

THANE (TNA) - 20:40

DADAR (DR) - 21:02

45

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:18(day 2)

140

3hour 38minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

630

848

BORIVALI

218

4

230

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

THANE (TNA) - 10:30

DADAR (DR) - 10:54

60

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:08

170

3hour 38minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

1180

1400

BORIVALI

220

5

150

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

PNVL - DRD MEMU - 69161

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 19:40

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:18

10

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19707

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:32

VAPI (VAPI) - 23:20

140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

625

846

BORIVALI

221

4

85

1

UR,UR

PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69165

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 10:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:05

10

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:06

75

3hour 41minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

1130

1351

BORIVALI

221

4

435

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TEJAS EXPRESS - 22120

THANE (TNA) - 18:50

DADAR (DR) - 19:13

265

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22927

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:19

VAPI (VAPI) - 22:31

170

3hour 41minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

280

503

BORIVALI

223

6

625

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

LOKAMANYA TT EX - 11044

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:45

140

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:23

485

3hour 43minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

280

503

BORIVALI

223

6

655

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,1A

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:50

170

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:23

485

3hour 43minute

Operates:

BHIWANDI ROAD

VAPI

625

848

BORIVALI

223

4

180

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69165

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 10:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 11:05

10

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:17

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:08

170

3hour 43minute

Operates:

THANE

VAPI

955

1180

BORIVALI

225

4

860

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

TEN DR EXPRES - 22630

THANE (TNA) - 15:55

DADAR (DR) - 16:40

170

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BORIVALI (BVI) - 18:19

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:40

690

3hour 45minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

1205

1430

BORIVALI

225

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 20:05

DADAR (DR) - 20:47

170

BHAVNAGAR EXP - 12971

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:06

VAPI (VAPI) - 23:50

170

3hour 45minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

760

986

BORIVALI

226

4

475

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC

ANANDWAN EXP - 22128

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:45

170

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:57

VAPI (VAPI) - 16:26

305

3hour 46minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

760

986

BORIVALI

226

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

AJNI LTT EXPRES - 11202

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:45

140

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:57

VAPI (VAPI) - 16:26

305

3hour 46minute

Operates:

KALYAN JN

VAPI

760

986

BORIVALI

226

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

NZB LTT EXP - 11206

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 12:40

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:45

140

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BORIVALI (BVI) - 14:57

VAPI (VAPI) - 16:26

305

3hour 46minute

Operates: