You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KANNUR to KOTTAYAM

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

KANNUR (CAN) - 19:55

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 01:55(day 2)

Rs. 245

6hour

Operates:

GIMB TEN SPL - 09458

KANNUR (CAN) - 22:57

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 215

6hour 3minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12081

KANNUR (CAN) - 04:45

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 10:48

Rs. 165

6hour 3minute

Operates:

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

KANNUR (CAN) - 22:57

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 715

6hour 3minute

Operates:

LTT KCVL EXPRES - 22113

KANNUR (CAN) - 12:30

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:47

Rs. 250

6hour 17minute

Operates:

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

KANNUR (CAN) - 12:30

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 18:47

Rs. 385

6hour 17minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

KANNUR (CAN) - 05:15

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 11:42

Rs. 250

6hour 27minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

KANNUR (CAN) - 05:15

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 12:00

Rs. 245

6hour 45minute

Operates:

HAPA TEN EXPRES - 19578

KANNUR (CAN) - 08:25

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:12

Rs. 215

6hour 47minute

Operates:

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332

KANNUR (CAN) - 08:25

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:12

Rs. 215

6hour 47minute

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

KANNUR (CAN) - 07:00

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 13:57

Rs. 250

6hour 57minute

Operates:

NETRAVATI EXP - 16345

KANNUR (CAN) - 08:35

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 15:40

Rs. 215

7hour 5minute

Operates:

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16603

KANNUR (CAN) - 20:15

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 03:27(day 2)

Rs. 215

7hour 12minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

KANNUR (CAN) - 18:40

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 01:57(day 2)

Rs. 220

7hour 17minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

KANNUR (CAN) - 18:40

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 01:57(day 2)

Rs. 220

7hour 17minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

KANNUR (CAN) - 18:40

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 01:57(day 2)

Rs. 220

7hour 17minute

Operates:

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

KANNUR (CAN) - 18:40

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 01:57(day 2)

Rs. 220

7hour 17minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

KANNUR (CAN) - 07:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:18

Rs. 245

7hour 18minute

Operates:

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

KANNUR (CAN) - 07:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:18

Rs. 215

7hour 18minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

KANNUR (CAN) - 07:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 14:18

Rs. 245

7hour 18minute

Operates:

MALABAR EXPRESS - 16630

KANNUR (CAN) - 21:10

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 04:47(day 2)

Rs. 220

7hour 37minute

Operates:

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

KANNUR (CAN) - 07:15

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 15:00

Rs. 130

7hour 45minute

Operates:

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

KANNUR (CAN) - 17:00

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 00:47(day 2)

Rs. 220

7hour 47minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

KANNUR (CAN) - 09:35

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 17:37

Rs. 130

8hour 2minute

Operates:

ALLEPPEY EXP - 16308

KANNUR (CAN) - 05:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:05

Rs. 130

8hour 5minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

KANNUR (CAN) - 22:57

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 535

KOCHUVELI EXP - 16315

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:53(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 05:28(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 31minute

Operates:

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324

KANNUR (CAN) - 10:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 12:45

Rs. 25

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:40

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 18:10

Rs. 140

7hour 20minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

KANNUR (CAN) - 22:57

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 190

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16341

THRISUR (TCR) - 03:45(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 06:28(day 2)

Rs. 75

7hour 31minute

Operates:

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629

KANNUR (CAN) - 16:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:55

Rs. 170

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:40

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 75

7hour 40minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

KANNUR (CAN) - 22:57

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 535

KANYAKUMARI EXP - 16381

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:40(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 06:48(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 51minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

KANNUR (CAN) - 22:57

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 220

ERS-PVRD PASSR SPL - 06731

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 06:15(day 2)

PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD) - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 10

8hour 3minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16566

KANNUR (CAN) - 22:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16341

THRISUR (TCR) - 03:45(day 2)

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 06:28(day 2)

Rs. 75

8hour 18minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097

KANNUR (CAN) - 01:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 05:58

Rs. 160

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:55

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:09

Rs. 340

8hour 19minute

Operates:

PUNE ERS SUP EX - 22150

KANNUR (CAN) - 16:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:27

Rs. 190

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:40

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 75

8hour 20minute

Operates:

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

KANNUR (CAN) - 15:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:15

Rs. 170

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:40

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 75

8hour 40minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097

KANNUR (CAN) - 01:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 05:58

Rs. 160

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:46

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 10:30

Rs. 170

8hour 40minute

Operates:

MAQ CHENNAI EXP - 16860

KANNUR (CAN) - 09:15

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 13:15

Rs. 85

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:10

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 18:10

Rs. 110

8hour 55minute

Operates:

MADGAON ERS EXP - 10215

KANNUR (CAN) - 05:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:07

Rs. 190

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:50

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:14

Rs. 170

8hour 59minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

KANNUR (CAN) - 01:05

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:10

Rs. 170

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:55

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:09

Rs. 340

9hour 4minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

KANNUR (CAN) - 05:05

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:40

Rs. 190

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:50

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:14

Rs. 170

9hour 9minute

Operates:

CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650

KANNUR (CAN) - 05:45

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:15

Rs. 35

SABARI EXP - 17230

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:10

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:54

Rs. 160

9hour 9minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16314

KANNUR (CAN) - 05:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:35

Rs. 90

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:50

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:14

Rs. 170

9hour 14minute

Operates:

WEST COAST EXP - 22638

KANNUR (CAN) - 00:35

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 05:05

Rs. 195

KOCHUVELI GR - 12257

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 05:35

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:09

Rs. 380

9hour 34minute

Operates:

MADGAON ERS EXP - 10215

KANNUR (CAN) - 05:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:07

Rs. 190

SABARI EXP - 17230

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:48

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:54

Rs. 140

9hour 39minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

KANNUR (CAN) - 22:57

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 190

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

THRISUR (TCR) - 05:18(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 08:38(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 41minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

KANNUR (CAN) - 22:57

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 535

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 04:05(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 08:38(day 2)

Rs. 210

9hour 41minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16306

KANNUR (CAN) - 14:35

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:30

Rs. 90

GUV CHENNAI EXP - 16128

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:40

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 75

9hour 45minute

Operates:

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16856

KANNUR (CAN) - 19:00

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 23:05

Rs. 165

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 12695

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 00:30(day 2)

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 04:49(day 2)

Rs. 210

9hour 49minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

KANNUR (CAN) - 05:05

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:40

Rs. 190

SABARI EXP - 17230

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:48

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:54

Rs. 140

9hour 49minute

Operates:

ERNAKULAM EXP - 16314

KANNUR (CAN) - 05:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:35

Rs. 90

SABARI EXP - 17230

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:48

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:54

Rs. 140

9hour 54minute

Operates: