You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from KANPUR to BHOPAL

LJN LTT EXPRESS - 12108

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:10

Rs. 335

7hour 50minute

Operates:

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

Rs. 330

7hour 53minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

Rs. 330

7hour 53minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

Rs. 330

7hour 53minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

Rs. 335

7hour 53minute

Operates:

GKP-CSTM-WEEKLY JANSA - 12597

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 15:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:10

Rs. 155

7hour 55minute

Operates:

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:40

Rs. 330

8hour 5minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP - 15101

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:20

Rs. 155

8hour 20minute

Operates:

UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:20

Rs. 335

8hour 20minute

Operates:

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:32

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 335

8hour 23minute

Operates:

LJN PUNE EXP - 12104

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:25

Rs. 335

8hour 25minute

Operates:

UDYOG NAGRI EXP - 12174

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:25

Rs. 335

8hour 25minute

Operates:

PBH BPL EXPRESS - 12184

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:50

Rs. 335

8hour 30minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:00

Rs. 300

8hour 38minute

Operates:

GKP PUNE EXP - 15029

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:25

Rs. 300

8hour 45minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 305

8hour 55minute

Operates:

INDORE EXPRESS - 19314

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:35

Rs. 305

8hour 55minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXP - 15023

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 305

8hour 55minute

Operates:

RJPB INDB EXPRE - 19322

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:35

Rs. 305

8hour 55minute

Operates:

LJN BPL G R - 12593

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:35

Rs. 610

8hour 55minute

Operates:

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:55

Rs. 300

9hour 30minute

Operates:

GKP LTT EXPRESS - 11080

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 16:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 300

9hour 30minute

Operates:

LJN PUNE EXP - 11408

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:25

Rs. 305

9hour 55minute

Operates:

SLN LTT SF - 12144

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:35

Rs. 335

10hour 10minute

Operates:

LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:35

Rs. 95

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:47

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 225

8hour 50minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19168

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:30

Rs. 165

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:25

Rs. 225

9hour 15minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:30

Rs. 165

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:25

Rs. 225

9hour 15minute

Operates:

LKO-JHS PASS - 51814

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:00

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:02(day 2)

Rs. 45

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:20(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 605

9hour 30minute

Operates:

LJN- BCT AC SF SPL - 09014

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:40

Rs. 125

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22162

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:05

Rs. 90

9hour 45minute

Operates:

LJN- BCT AC SF SPL - 09014

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:40

Rs. 125

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:10

Rs. 170

9hour 50minute

Operates:

LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:35

Rs. 95

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:20(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 605

10hour

Operates:

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:50

Rs. 165

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:51

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:00

Rs. 735

10hour 5minute

Operates:

LJN- BCT AC SF SPL - 09014

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:45

Rs. 80

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:25

Rs. 225

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 18:30

Rs. 165

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:43

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 410

10hour 16minute

Operates:

BSB OKHA EXP - 19570

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:43

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:40

Rs. 170

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:02

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:00

Rs. 985

10hour 17minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:43

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:40

Rs. 200

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:02

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:00

Rs. 985

10hour 17minute

Operates:

LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:35

Rs. 95

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:30(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:50(day 2)

Rs. 200

10hour 20minute

Operates:

LKO-JHS PASS - 51814

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:00

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:02(day 2)

Rs. 45

G T EXPRESS - 12616

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:07(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 225

10hour 20minute

Operates:

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 18:30

Rs. 165

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:56

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 225

10hour 30minute

Operates:

LJN- BCT AC SF SPL - 09014

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:45

Rs. 80

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55

Rs. 225

10hour 35minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:30

Rs. 200

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:02

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:00

Rs. 985

10hour 35minute

Operates:

LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:35

Rs. 95

G T EXPRESS - 12616

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:07(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 225

10hour 50minute

Operates:

LJN- BCT AC SF SPL - 09014

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:40

Rs. 125

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:10

Rs. 140

10hour 50minute

Operates:

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 330

11hour

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 330

11hour

Operates:

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:00

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:17

Rs. 330

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:02

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:00

Rs. 985

11hour

Operates:

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 330

11hour

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 14:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 200

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 330

11hour

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 15:50

Rs. 200

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:02

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 610

11hour 6minute

Operates:

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 18:30

Rs. 165

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 225

11hour 10minute

Operates: